Liga 3, Etapa 15/17
Seria 1, Etapa 17
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CSM Paşcani (IS) – CS Stiinta Miroslava (IS) | A: Diaconu Marius (Roman – Neamţ) |
A1: Szabo Attila (Odorheiu Secuiesc – Harghita) | ||
Data: 2017-03-10 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Tanasa Ionel (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria I | ||
Stadion: CFR (Paşcani – Iaşi) | Obs: Manasă Costică (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Obs: Cosoreanu Dumitru (Galaţi – Galaţi) |
Seria 2, Etapa 15
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | ACS Inainte Modelu (CL) – ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea (TL) | A: Robu Ovidiu (Popeşti Leordeni – Ilfov) |
A1: Cojocaru Ionut (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | ||
Data: 2017-03-10 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Istrate Marian (Buftea – Ilfov) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 2-a | ||
Stadion: Vasile Enache (Modelu – Călăraşi) | Obs: Stoian Cosmin (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Obs: Ionescu Aurel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
2 | SC Popeşti Leordeni – FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) | A: Nae Ionel (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Carson Marian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Data: 2017-03-10 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Nan Marilena Catalina (Alexandria – Teleorman) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 2-a | ||
Stadion: Inter Gaz (Popeşti Leordeni – Ilfov) | Obs: Negoescu Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Obs: Cintic Malina (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
Seria 3, Etapa 17
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | ACS Șirineasa – CS Mioveni 2 | A: Dumitrică Omar Cristian (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Barbu Pompiliu Costinel (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
Data: 2017-03-10 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Constantinescu Daniela (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 3-a | ||
Stadion: Comunal (Şirineasa – Vâlcea) | Obs: Zgovancu Marius (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | |
Obs: Octavian Grigore (Ploieşti – Prahova) | ||
2 | FC Voluntari 2 – CS Atletic Bradu (AG) | A: Lazar Calin Gheorghe (Mediaş – Sibiu) |
A1: Badea Marius Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2017-03-10 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Tocai Emeric (Alma – Sibiu) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 3-a | ||
Stadion: Gheorghe Dinca (Voluntari – Ilfov) | Obs: Cristea Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Boroneant Silvia (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
3 | ACSO Filiaşi – SCM Pitesti (AG) | A: Spinu Marius (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Neacsu Ionut Traian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2017-03-10 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Goicea Silviu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 3-a | ||
Stadion: Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) (Craiova – Dolj) | Obs: Tomoioaga Grigore (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Obs: Iancu Marin (Urziceni – Ialomiţa) |
Seria 4, Etapa 15
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 – CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) | A: Barzuca Dorian (Lugoj – Timiş) |
A1: Cozorici Ioan (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
Data: 2017-03-09 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Duma Sergiu (Zalău – Sălaj) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 4-a | ||
Stadion: Otto Greffner (Șiria – Arad) | Obs: Glogoviceanu Lucian (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | |
Obs: Vancea Viorel (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia – CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic (TM) | A: Bodocan Narcis (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Antal Csaba (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2017-03-10 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Todea Anghel (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 4-a | ||
Stadion: Comunal Galtiu (Sîntimbru – Alba) | Obs: Huzu Aron (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Biriş Teodor (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | ||
3 | CNS Cetate Deva – ACS Poli Timișoara 2 | A: Ștef Claudiu (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
A1: Albu Balint (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | ||
Data: 2017-03-10 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Lazar Marius Alin (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 4-a | ||
Stadion: Cetate (Deva – Hunedoara) | Obs: Comsea Ovidiu (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Scridon Daniel (Arad – Arad) | ||
4 | CS Municipal Lugoj (TM) – CS Millenium Giarmata (TM) | A: Balan Alexandru (Deva – Hunedoara) |
A1: Drula Ionel Caius (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | ||
Data: 2017-03-10 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Humita Ioan Daniel (Armenis – Caraş Severin) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 4-a | ||
Stadion: Tineretului (Lugoj – Timiş) | Obs: Mocanu Silviu (Arad – Arad; foto) | |
Obs: Malac Romeo (Timişoara – Timiş) |
Seria 5, Etapa 17
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | ACS FC Bistrita – ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea | A: Vieru Cristian (Cisnădie – Sibiu) |
A1: Gaspar Vladut (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | ||
Data: 2017-03-10 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Muresan Alin Cristian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 5-a | ||
Stadion: Teren I Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | Obs: Marc Vasile (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Papp Ioan (Carei – Satu Mare) | ||
2 | CS Gaz Metan 2 Mediaş (SB) – CS FC Zalău (SJ) | A: Gaitin Claudiu (Ghiroda – Timiş) |
A1: Botaș Alin Marian (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2017-03-10 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Doarvas Claudiu (Mintia – Hunedoara) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 5-a | ||
Stadion: Sparta (Mediaş – Sibiu) | Obs: Lucaciu Dinu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Orbonas Calin Marius (Ilia – Hunedoara) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente