Play-off Liga a 2-a, Etapa 10
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | ASC Bacau (BC) – CS FC Clinceni (IF) | A: Trandafir Cristina Mariana (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Ilieş Dan Lucian (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2014-06-07 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Dragoş Bogdan Ioan (Făgăraş – Braşov) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Ionaşcu Laurenţiu (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Stadion: Aerostar (Bacău – Bacău) | Obs: Cristea Ioan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Tolea Constantin (Galaţi – Galaţi) | ||
2 | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia (IL) – SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) | A: Amoraritei Mihai (Câmpina – Prahova; foto) |
A1: Badea Marius Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2014-06-07 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Macovei Florin Aurelian (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | Obs: Simion Aurelian (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Ionescu Aurel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
3 | CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) – ACS Berceni (IF) | A: Teodor Dragoş (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Brînză Iulian Cătălin (Botoşani – Botoşani) | ||
Data: 2014-06-07 Ora: 20:00 | A2: Iovu Ciprian (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Harabagiu Mihai (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Stadion: Emil Alexandrescu (Iaşi – Iaşi) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Anton Ciprian (Suceava – Suceava) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) – CS Metalul Resita SA (CS) | A: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş – Braşov) |
A1: Rigo Monica (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2014-06-07 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin (Lugoj – Timiş) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | |
Stadion: Gloria (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | Obs: Marchis Traian (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Obs: Cavai Ion (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
2 | CSU Craiova SA (DJ) – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) | A: Botaş Nicolae Cătălin (Timişoara – Timiş) |
A1: Gheorghioiu Bogdan (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2014-06-07 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Marica Mihai Marius (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Naidin Marius (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Stadion: Ion Oblemenco (Craiova – Dolj) | Obs: Fecioru Corneliu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Croitoru Gheorghe (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) |
Play-out Liga a 2-a, Etapa 10
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) – CF Brăila SA (BR) | A: Dan Florin Costin (Olteniţa – Călăraşi) |
A1: Popescu Vasile Dan (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
Data: 2014-06-07 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cătană Gabriel Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Play-out Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Burloiu Dorin (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Stadion: Farul (Constanţa – Constanţa) | Obs: Nica Cristian (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Pantea Nicolae (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
2 | ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) – CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) | A: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Dimancea Paul (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Data: 2014-06-07 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Fridl George Marian (Comăneşti – Bacău) | |
Play-out Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Baban Vlad (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Mirt Irina (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Lupulescu Emil (Iaşi – Iaşi) | ||
3 | FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) – FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) | A: Oprea Ovidiu Petru (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Simonis Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-06-07 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş – Braşov) | |
Play-out Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: David Cristian Petrisor (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Stadion: Gloria (Buzău – Buzău) | Obs: Sandu Viorel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Mihalcea Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | FCU Craiova SA (DJ) – CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) | |
nu se disputa | ||
Data: 2014-06-07 Ora: 11:00 | ||
Play-out Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Extensiv (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
2 | CS Mioveni (AG) – FC UTA SA (AR) | |
nu se disputa | ||
Data: 2014-06-07 Ora: 11:00 | ||
Play-out Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Orasenesc (Mioveni – Argeş) | ||
3 | CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) – CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) | A: Omuţ Marius (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2014-06-07 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Timar Ovidiu (Marghita – Bihor) | |
Play-out Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Vidican Rares George (Oradea – Bihor) | |
Stadion: | Obs: Ciev Zaharia (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Terhes Alexandru (Oradea – Bihor) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Vezi si:
Liga 3, Play-off & Play-out, Etapa 10 | Arbitrii si observatorii jocurilor
Comentarii recente