Liga 2, Etapa 25
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare – CS Afumaţi (IF) | A: Codrea Cristian (Baia Mare – Maramureş) |
A1: Arusoaiei Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2017-03-17 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Cosma Florin Mihai (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Dreve Dan Florin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Olimpia (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | Obs: Muresan Ioan (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Lucaci Adrian (Arad – Arad) | ||
2 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) – ACS FC Academica Clinceni | |
3 | AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi (CL) – CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) | A: Amoraritei Mihai (Câmpina – Prahova; foto) |
A1: Babadac Ionuţ (Alexandria – Teleorman) | ||
Data: 2017-03-18 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Apostu Alexandra Theodora (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Oprea Ovidiu Petru (Ploieşti – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Stadionul Central „Ion Comșa” (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | Obs: Ioan Silviu Veronel (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Basarab Mihai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | ||
4 | CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) – CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) | |
nu se disputa | ||
5 | CS Baloteşti (IF) – CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) | A: Dan Florin Costin (Chirnogi – Călăraşi) |
A1: Pucheanu Florin (Ulmi – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2017-03-18 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Ionus Erchian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Neculcea Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Balotesti (Balotesti – Ilfov) | Obs: Olteanu Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Leşeanu Viorel (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | ||
6 | ACS Berceni (IF) – ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila (BR) | |
nu se disputa | ||
7 | SC Juventus Bucureşti (B) – ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe (CV) | A: Balaci Marian (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) |
A1: Badea Marius Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2017-03-18 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Dumitrică Omar Cristian (Craiova – Dolj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Juventus (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Dorobanţu Marian (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Dinca Dorinel (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | ||
8 | FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) – ACS Foresta Suceava (SV) | A: Botaş Nicolae Cătălin (Timişoara – Timiş) |
A1: Nicolae Chiţoiu Andrei (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2017-03-18 Ora: 12:00 | A2: Cimponeriu Calin (Lugoj – Timiş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Avram Robert (Piteşti – Argeş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Eugen Popescu (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | Obs: Moise Gheorghe (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Lumanare Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
9 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara (TM) – CS Mioveni (AG) | A: Ardelean Mircea (Arad – Arad) |
A1: Szekely Iulian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2017-03-18 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Băla Casian (Arad – Arad) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Popa Sergiu (Aiud – Alba) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Stiinta (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Monea Dan (Aiud – Alba) | |
Obs: Pintilie Constantin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
10 | ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) – SC FC Braşov SA (BV) | |
Data: 2017-03-19 Ora: 11:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | ||
Stadion: Otto Greffner (Șiria – Arad) | Obs: Lolea Viorel (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente