Etapa 22
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) – AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia (IL) | |
A1: Badea Marius Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2014-03-26 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Ionescu Adrian (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Dumitrache Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Stadion: Valentin Stanescu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Olah Iosif (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | |
Obs: Leşeanu Viorel (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | ||
2 | Loc vacant – CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) | |
nu se disputa | ||
3 | SC FC Sportul Studenţesc SA (B) – CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) | |
nu se disputa | ||
4 | ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) – CS FC Clinceni (IF) | A: Miron Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Marica Mihai Marius (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | ||
Data: 2014-03-26 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Vişan Florin Alexandru (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Lungu Valentin (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Szekely Zoltan (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Obs: Dan Dumitru (Focşani – Vrancea) | ||
5 | FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) – CF Brăila SA (BR) | A: Gaman George Catalin (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Dumitru Ionel Valentin (Gherghiţa – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2014-03-26 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Burlacu Florin Liviu (Urziceni – Ialomiţa) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Ionaşcu Laurenţiu (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Stadion: Dunarea (Galaţi – Galaţi) | Obs: Mihalache Gheorghe (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Stanisteanu Mircea (Vaslui – Vaslui) | ||
6 | ACS Berceni (IF) – ASC Bacau (BC) | A: Busi Cătălin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Demetrescu Daniel (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2014-03-26 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Videle – Teleorman) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Antonie Sorin Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti; foto) | |
Stadion: Comunal (Berceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Simion Aurelian (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Tudor Emil (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
7 | FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) – CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) | A: Crăciunescu Teodor (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Truţă Marian (Sirineasa – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2014-03-26 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Mihaila Alexandru (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Smeu Ionuţ (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Stadion: Gloria (Buzău – Buzău) | Obs: Curt Vasile (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Obs: Oprea Gabriel (Snagov – Ilfov) |
Etapa 19
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) – FCU Craiova SA (DJ) | A: Voicu Emil (Bacău – Bacău) |
A1: Rigo Monica (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2014-03-26 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Aruşoaie Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Ștef Claudiu (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | |
Stadion: Gloria (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | Obs: Ciglenean Mircea (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Bologan Gheorghe (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
2 | CS Mioveni (AG) – CS Metalul Resita SA (CS) | A: Tudor Alexandru (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Iliescu Dragoş Mihai (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
Data: 2014-03-26 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Mitruţi Daniel (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Kiriţă Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Stadion: Complex Nicolae Dobrin (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Măiereanu Lucian (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Obs: Constantinescu Constantin (Slatina – Olt) | ||
3 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) – AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) | A: Rădulescu George (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Cerei Alexandru (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2014-03-26 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Stoianov Sebastian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Domsa Mihai (Aiud – Alba) | |
Stadion: 1 Mai (Municipal) (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | Obs: Cristea Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Sârbu Mircea (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | ||
4 | CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) – CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) | A: Dreve Dan Florin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Cîmpeanu Petrică Ionut (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2014-03-26 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Şuta Adrian (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Stadion: Municipal (Oradea – Bihor) | Obs: Monea Dan (Aiud – Alba) | |
Obs: Marcu Traian (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
5 | ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT) – CSU Craiova SA (DJ) | A: Unimatan Paul (Zalău – Sălaj) |
A1: Bucsi Imre-Laszlo (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | ||
Data: 2014-03-26 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Popescu Vasile Dan (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Costreie Adrian Sorin (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | |
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slatina – Olt) | Obs: Borcan Ionut (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Crângaşu Silviu (Ploieşti – Prahova) | ||
6 | FC UTA SA (AR) – CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) | A: Dumitrică Omar Cristian (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin (Lugoj – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2014-03-26 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Timar Ovidiu (Marghita – Bihor) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Barzuca Dorian (Lugoj – Timiş) | |
Stadion: Francisc Neumann (Arad – Arad) | Obs: Balas Vasile (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | |
Obs: Paraschiv Dumitru (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente