Liga 2, Etapa 15
Seria 1
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) – ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) | A: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş – Braşov) |
A1: Dragoş Bogdan Ioan (Făgăraş – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2015-11-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş – Braşov) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I | R1: Baban Vlad (Iaşi – Iaşi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Comunal (Pojorata – Suceava) | Obs: Toma Costin Ioan (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Obs: Anton Ciprian (Suceava – Suceava) | ||
2 | AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi – FC Otelul Galati (GL) | A: Iugulescu Ionuţ Valentin (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita; foto) |
A1: Ionescu Adrian (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2015-11-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Aruşoaie Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I | R1: Anton Sergiu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: STADIONUL CENTRAL ,,ION COMSA” (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | Obs: Hincu Florin (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Obs: Bodescu Gabriel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
3 | ACS FC Academica Clinceni – ACS Berceni (IF) | A: Busi Cătălin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Dumitru Ionel Valentin (Gherghiţa – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2015-11-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Babadac Ionuţ (Alexandria – Teleorman) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I | R1: Dumitrache Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Clinceni – Arena 1 (Clinceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Mirt Irina (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Leşeanu Viorel (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | ||
4 | FCM Dorohoi – CS Baloteşti (IF) | |
nu se disputa | ||
5 | FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț – FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) | A: Mladinovici Horia Gabriel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Iovu Ciprian (Botoşani – Botoşani) | ||
Data: 2015-11-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Brînză Iulian Cătălin (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I | R1: Beldiman Razvan (Vaslui – Vaslui) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Ceahlăul (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Popescu Catalin Eugen (Ploieşti – Prahova) | ||
6 | ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila (BR) – Sport Club Bacau (BC) | A: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica – Ilfov) |
A1: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Videle – Teleorman) | ||
Data: 2015-11-21 Ora: 14:00 | A2: Vornicu Adrian (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I | R1: Macovei Florin Aurelian (Galaţi – Galaţi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila – Brăila) | Obs: Olteanu Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Cosoreanu Dumitru (Galaţi – Galaţi) |
Seria 2
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) – CS GAZ METAN Mediaş (SB) | A: Dumitrică Omar Cristian (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Marica Mihai Marius (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | ||
Data: 2015-11-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Badea Marius Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Ștef Claudiu (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Tarlungeni (Braşov – Braşov) | Obs: Fecioru Corneliu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Burunţia Gigi (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
2 | FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) – CS Mioveni (AG) | A: Illyeş Adrian (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Vatamanu Cosmin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2015-11-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Burlacu Florin Liviu (Urziceni – Ialomiţa) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Demetrescu Iuliana Elena (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Eugen Popescu (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | Obs: Zanfirescu Bogdan (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Obs: Oprea Gabriel (Snagov – Ilfov) | ||
3 | CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) – CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare | A: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
A1: Marginean Adrian (Aiud – Alba) | ||
Data: 2015-11-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Tunyogi Ferencz (Zalău – Sălaj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Rosu Catalin (Var – Sălaj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Oradea – Bihor) | Obs: Salomir Marian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Lolea Viorel (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | ||
4 | CS Metalul Resita SA (CS) – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) | A: Roşu Flavius Alin (Timişoara – Timiş) |
A1: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2015-11-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin (Lugoj – Timiş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Nicoras Ionut Vasile (Arad – Arad) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Mircea Chivu (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | Obs: Marc Vasile (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Lucaci Adrian (Arad – Arad) | ||
5 | CS FC Caransebes (CS) – SC FC Braşov SA (BV) | A: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Pucheanu Florin (Ulmi – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2015-11-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Baluna Dragos (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Gornic Alexandru Dan (Arad – Arad) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Caransebeş – Caraş Severin) | Obs: Ion Fevronia (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Obs: Marcu Traian (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
6 | ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) – CS Soimii Pancota (AR) | A: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Cîmpeanu Petrică Ionut (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2015-11-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Nistoran Răzvan Constantin (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Kovacs Szabolcs (Carei – Satu Mare) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | Obs: Tamaş Zoltan (Odorheiu Secuiesc – Harghita) | |
Obs: Petropulos Cristian (Alba Iulia – Alba) | ||
7 | ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) – SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) | |
Data: 2015-11-22 Ora: 11:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | ||
Stadion: Motorul (Arad – Arad) | ||
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Vezi si:
Comentarii recente