Seria 1
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | SC FC Voluntari SA (IF) – CF Brăila SA (BR) | A: Flueran Viorel Nicusor (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Iovu Ciprian (Botoşani – Botoşani) | ||
Data: 2015-04-04 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Iugulescu Petruţa (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Costreie Adrian Sorin (Buftea – Ilfov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Nita Pintea (Voluntari – Ilfov) | Obs: Sava Cristian (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Obs: Mihalcea Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
2 | ACS FC ACADEMICA ARGEȘ (AG) – ASC Bacau (BC) | A: Ionita Eduard (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Popescu Vasile Dan (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
Data: 2015-04-04 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Vlase Daniel (Slobozia Conachi – Galaţi) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Kiriţă Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Complex Nicolae Dobrin (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Gheorghe Constantin (Suceava – Suceava) | |
Obs: Dinca Dorinel (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | ||
3 | ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) – FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) | A: Dreve Dan Florin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Aruşoaie Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2015-04-04 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cosma Florin Mihai (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Baban Vlad (Iaşi – Iaşi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Pop Ion Gabriel Flaviu (Bacău – Bacău) |
Seria 2
echipe | arbitri | |
---|---|---|
1 | ACS Poli Timisoara (TM) – CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) | A: Marcu Florin Mihai (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Tunyogi Ferencz (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
Data: 2015-04-04 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Bălan Marius (Dej – Cluj) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Vărzan Aurel (OȚELU ROȘU – Caraş Severin) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Dan Păltinişanu (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Bucur Mircea (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | |
Obs: Lucaci Adrian (Arad – Arad) | ||
2 | CS Metalul Resita SA (CS) – CS Mioveni (AG) | A: Unimatan Paul (Zalău – Sălaj) |
A1: Lucaci Cristian Nicolae (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
Data: 2015-04-04 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Ardelean Mircea (Arad – Arad) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Mircea Chivu (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | Obs: Bordaş Vasile (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | |
Obs: Sârbu Mircea (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | ||
3 | ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT) – CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) | A: Illyeş Adrian (Ploieşti – Prahova)(foto: CJA Prahova) |
A1: Fridl George Marian (Comăneşti – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2015-04-04 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Brînză Iulian Cătălin (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slatina – Olt) | Obs: Ionita Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Cojocaru Sorin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
Sursa: CCA
Comentarii recente