Liga 2, Etapa 2
Seria 1
echipe | arbitri | |
1 | ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) – ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) | A: Illyeş Adrian (Ploieşti – Prahova; foto) |
A1: Vornicu Adrian (Iaşi – Iaşi) | ||
Data: 2015-09-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Brînză Iulian Cătălin (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I | R1: Lungu Valentin (Iaşi – Iaşi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Monea Dan (Aiud – Alba) | |
Obs: Anton Ciprian (Suceava – Suceava) | ||
2 | Sport Club Bacau (BC) – ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila (BR) | A: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
A1: Cosma Florin Mihai (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2015-09-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Roman Andrei Alexandru (Târgu Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I | R1: Ștef Claudiu (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Letea (Bacău – Bacău) | Obs: Moise Gheorghe (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Badea Petre (Tulcea – Tulcea) | ||
3 | FC Otelul Galati (GL) – AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi | A: Amoraritei Mihai (Câmpina – Prahova) |
A1: Dumitru Ionel Valentin (Gherghiţa – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2015-09-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Popescu Vasile Dan (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I | R1: Marcu Claudiu Cornel (Constanţa – Constanţa) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Oţelul (Galaţi – Galaţi) | Obs: Mureşan Ioan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Carje Lucian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
4 | ACS Berceni (IF) – ACS FC Academica Clinceni | A: Anghelinei Bogdan Ionuţ (Galaţi – Galaţi) |
A1: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Videle – Teleorman) | ||
Data: 2015-09-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Zamfir Doru (Slatina – Olt) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I | R1: Kiriţă Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Comunal (Berceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Sorescu Cornel (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Tudor Emil (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
5 | CS Baloteşti (IF) – FCM Dorohoi | |
nu se disputa | ||
6 | FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) – FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | |
nu se disputa | ||
7 | CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) – SC FC Rapid SA București | |
Data: 2015-09-06 Ora: 19:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Seria I | ||
Stadion: Farul (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Seria 2
echipe | arbitri | |
1 | CS GAZ METAN Mediaş (SB) – CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) | A: Haidiner Denis (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) |
A1: Drăguţ Cristian Gabriel (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2015-09-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cimponeriu Calin (Lugoj – Timiş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Olaru Gheorghe Alin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Gaz Metan (Mediaş – Sibiu) | Obs: Ciglenean Mircea (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Orbonas Calin Marius (Ilia – Hunedoara) | ||
2 | SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) – ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) | A: Omuţ Marius (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Ciocănea Ioan Daniel (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
Data: 2015-09-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Timar Ovidiu (Marghita – Bihor) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Demian Valeriu Ciprian (Zalău – Sălaj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Cluj Arena (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | Obs: Negoescu Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Obs: Kanyaro Attila (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | ||
3 | CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare – CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) | A: Unimatan Paul (Zalău – Sălaj) |
A1: Marica Mihai Marius (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | ||
Data: 2015-09-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Bălan Marius (Dej – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Necrici Razvan (Baia Mare – Maramureş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Olimpia (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | Obs: Ciev Zaharia (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Kemenes Emil (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
4 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) – CS Metalul Resita SA (CS) | A: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2015-09-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Necula Mihaita (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Marodin Ion Marius (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: 1 Mai (Municipal) (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | Obs: Cristea Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Pancu Bogdan (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
5 | SC FC Braşov SA (BV) – CS FC Caransebes (CS) | A: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica – Ilfov) |
A1: Dobre Răzvan Mihai (Şotânga – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2015-09-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Pucheanu Florin (Ulmi – Dâmbovita) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Robu Ovidiu (Popeşti Leordeni – Ilfov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Tineretului (Braşov – Braşov) | Obs: Deaconu Marian (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Pintilie Constantin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
6 | CS Soimii Pancota (AR) – ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) | A: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin (Lugoj – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2015-09-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Badea Marius Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Barzuca Dorian (Lugoj – Timiş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Soimii (Pancota – Arad) | Obs: Corocan Cornel (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | |
Obs: Tanasoglu Nicolae (Timişoara – Timiş) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente