Etapa 9
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | SC FC Steaua Bucuresti SA (B) – CS PANDURII LIGNITUL Târgu Jiu | A: Petrescu Radu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Gheorghe Sebastian Eugen (Suceava – Suceava) | ||
Data: 2016-05-01 Ora: 20:30 | A2: Cerei Alexandru (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) Add1: Cojocaru Adrian Viorel (Galaţi – Galaţi) Add2: Fesnic Horatiu Mircea (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
|
Play-Off Liga I, Play-Off Liga I | R1: Păunescu Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: National Arena (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Mirt Irina (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
2 | SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA – AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) | A: Rădulescu George (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Bârleanu Vlad (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2016-05-02 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Iliescu Dragoş Mihai (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Play-Off Liga I, Play-Off Liga I | R1: Georgescu Cristian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Central (Ovidiu – Constanţa) | Obs: Nica Cristian (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
3 | AFC Astra (GR) – SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti | A: Balaj Pavel Cristian (Baia Mare – Maramureş) |
A1: Urzică Vladimir (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2016-05-02 Ora: 20:30 | A2: Orbuleţ Mircea (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) Add1: Comănescu Adrian (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) Add2: Balaci Marian (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) |
|
Play-Off Liga I, Play-Off Liga I | R1: Szabo Gero (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Marin Anastasovici (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | Obs: Dorobanţu Marian (Buzău – Buzău) |
Etapa 9
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | CS U Craiova SA (DJ) – CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) | A: Haţegan Ovidiu (Arad – Arad) |
A1: Şovre Octavian (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2016-05-01 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Ghinguleac Adrian Radu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) Add1: Dima Iulian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) Add2: Antonie Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
|
Play-Out Liga I, Play-Out Liga I | R1: Timar Iulius-Radu (Marghita – Bihor) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Extensiv (Craiova – Dolj) | Obs: Prodan Stan (Alexandria – Teleorman) | |
Sursa:CCA
Comentarii recente