UEFA Europa League, Play-off (tur)
20 August 2014
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (UKR) – HNK Hajduk Split (CRO)
Arbitru: Aleksei Kulbakov (BLR)
Arbitri Asistenti: Dmitry Zhuk (BLR), Andrei Getikov (BLR)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Denis Shcherbakov (BLR)
Observator Arbitri: Erol Ersoy (TUR)
Delegat UEFA: Ivan Lekov (BUL)
Stjarnan (ISL) – F.C. Internazionale Milano (ITA)
Arbitru: Marijo Strahonja (CRO)
Arbitri Asistenti: Sinisa Premuzaj (CRO), Igor Krmar (CRO)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Fran Jović (CRO)
Observator Arbitri: Nicolae Grigorescu (ROU)
Delegat UEFA: Jean Paul Mievis (BEL)
21 August 2014
FC Aktobe (KAZ) – Legia Varsovia (POL)
Arbitru: Sergei Karasev (RUS)
Arbitri Asistenti: Dmitry Mosiakin (RUS), Valeriy Danchenko (RUS)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Mikhail Vilkov (RUS)
Observator Arbitri: Rodger Gifford (WAL)
Delegat UEFA: Siarhei Ilych (BLR)
FC Astana (KAZ) – Villarreal CF (ESP)
Arbitru: Bas Nijhuis (NED)
Arbitri Asistenti: Charles John Schaap (NED), Rob Van De Ven (NED)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Jochem Kamphuis (NED)
Observator Arbitri: Leslie Irvine (NIR)
Delegat UEFA: Adrian Ixari (MDA)
FC Dinamo Moscova (RUS) – AC Omonia (CYP)
Arbitru: Stephan Studer (SUI)
Arbitri Asistenti: Sandro Pozzi (SUI), Jean-Yves Wicht (SUI)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Sébastien Pache (SUI)
Observator Arbitri: Mehmet Murat Ilgaz (TUR)
Delegat UEFA: Kuanysh Kanapyanov (KAZ)
Ruch Chorzów (POL) – FC Metalist (UKR)
Arbitru: Alon Yefet (ISR)
Arbitri Asistenti: Oren Bornshtein (ISR), Dvir Shimon (ISR)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Ziv Adler (ISR)
Observator Arbitri: Karen Nalbandyan (ARM)
Delegat UEFA: Jean-François Crucke (BEL)
Qarabağ FK (AZE) – FC Twente (NED)
Arbitru: Manuel Gräfe (GER)
Arbitri Asistenti: Holger Henschel (GER), Christian Gittelmann (GER)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Guido Winkmann (GER)
Observator Arbitri: Jørn West Larsen (DEN)
Delegat UEFA: Dimitri Bokeria (GEO)
HJK Helsinki (FIN) – SK Rapid Viena (AUT)
Arbitru: Halis Özkahya (TUR)
Arbitri Asistenti: Cem Satman (TUR), Kemal Yilmaz (TUR)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Ozgüc Türkalp (TUR)
Observator Arbitri: Terje Hauge (NOR)
Delegat UEFA: José Luis López Serrano (ESP)
AEL Limassol (CYP) – Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
Arbitru: Manuel de Sousa (POR)
Arbitri Asistenti: Ricardo Jorge Ferreira Santos (POR), Tiago Manuel Almeida Rocha (POR)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Miguel Hugo Filipe Ferreira C. Moreira (POR)
Observator Arbitri: Miroslav Vitkovic (CRO)
Delegat UEFA: Irakli Nakaidze (GEO)
PSV Eindhoven (NED) – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)
Arbitru: Pavel Cristian Balaj (ROU)
Arbitri Asistenti: Sebastian Eugen Gheorghe (ROU), Mihai Ovidiu Artene (ROU)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Catalin Sorin Popa (ROU)
Observator Arbitri: Pjetur Sigurdsson (ISL)
Delegat UEFA: Crawford Wilson (NIR)
Kardemir Karabükspor (TUR) – AS Saint-Étienne (FRA)
Arbitru: Marcin Borski (POL)
Arbitri Asistenti: Rafal Rostkowski (POL), Krzysztof Myrmus (POL)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Daniel Stefanski (POL)
Observator Arbitri: Kaj Natri (FIN)
Delegat UEFA: Emil Ubias (CZE)
IF Elfsborg (SWE) – Rio Ave FC (POR)
Arbitru: Slavko Vinčič (SVN)
Arbitri Asistenti: Bojan Ul (SVN), Tomaz Klancnik (SVN)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Dejan Balazic (SN)
Observator Arbitri: Hans Reijgwart (NED)
Delegat UEFA: Zvi Rosen (ISR)
FC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) – CD Nacional (POR)
Arbitru: Michael Koukoulakis (GRE)
Arbitri Asistenti: Christos Baltas (GRE), Michael Karsiotis (GRE)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Athanasios Giachos (GRE)
Observator Arbitri: Sokol Jareci (ALB)
Delegat UEFA: Artur Azaryan (ARM)
FC Petrolul Ploieşti (ROU) – Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)
Arbitru: Daniele Orsato (ITA)
Arbitri Asistenti: Lorenzo Manganelli (ITA), Nicola Andrea Nicoletti (ITA)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Daniele Doveri (ITA)
Observator Arbitri: Marinus Koopman (NED)
Delegat UEFA: Styrbjörn Oskarsson (FIN)
Apollon Limassol FC (CYP) – FC Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
Arbitru: Ivan Bebek (CRO)
Arbitri Asistenti: Tomislav Petrovic (CRO), Miro Grgic (CRO)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Domagoj Vuckov (CRO)
Observator Arbitri: William Young (SCO)
Delegat UEFA: David McDowell (SVN)
BSC Young Boys (SUI) – Debreceni VSC (HUN)
Arbitru: Tom Harald Hagen (NOR)
Arbitri Asistenti: Dag-Roger Nebben (NOR), Jan Erik Engan (NOR)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Dag Vidar Hafsås (NOR)
Observator Arbitri: Georgios Bikas (GRE)
Delegat UEFA: Bontcho Todorov (BUL)
FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) – Feyenoord (NED)
Arbitru: Pawel Gil (POL)
Arbitri Asistenti: Piotr Sadczuk (POL), Marcin Borkowski (POL)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Pawel Raczkowski (POL)
Observator Arbitri: Edward Foley (IRL)
Delegat UEFA: Dusko Grabovac (CRO)
Panathinaikos FC (GRE) – FC Midtjylland (DEN)
Arbitru: Istvan Vad (HUN)
Arbitri Asistenti: Istvan Albert (HUN), Peter Berettyán (HUN)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Adam Farkas (HUN)
Observator Arbitri: Vaclav Krondl (CZE)
Delegat UEFA: Luca Zorzi (SUI)
Trabzonspor (TUR) – FC Rostov (RUS)
Arbitru: Gediminas Mazeika (LTU)
Arbitri Asistenti: Vytautas Simkus (LTU), Saulius Dirda (LTU)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Sergejus Slyva (LTU)
Observator Arbitri: László Vagner (HUN)
Delegat UEFA: Jozef De Rick (BEL)
Zwolle (NED) – AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
Arbitru: Michael Oliver (ENG)
Arbitri Asistenti: Stuart Burt (ENG), Darren England (ENG)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Jonathan Moss (ENG)
Observator Arbitri: Eugen Strigel (GER)
Delegat UEFA: Michel Pralong (SUI)
FC Zimbru Chişinău (MDA) – PAOK (GRE)
Arbitru: Libor Kovarik (CZE)
Arbitri Asistenti: Krystof Mencl (CZE), Jiri Molacek (CZE)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Petr Ardeleanu (CZE)
Observator Arbitri: Emil Bozhinovski (MKD)
Delegat UEFA: Teuvo Holopainen (FIN)
Partizan (SRB) – Neftçi (AZE)
Arbitru: Hüseyin Göcek (TUR)
Arbitri Asistenti: Mustafa Emre Eyisoy (TUR), Orkun Aktas (TUR)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Suleyman Abay (TUR)
Observator Arbitri: Adrian D. Casha (MLT)
Delegat UEFA: João Morais (POR)
Grasshopper Zürich (SUI) – Club Brugge (BEL)
Arbitru: Clément Turpin (FRA)
Arbitri Asistenti: Frédéric Cano (FRA), Nicolas Danos (FRA)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Bartolomeu Varela (FRA)
Observator Arbitri: Jaap Uilenberg (NED)
Delegat UEFA: Thomas Weyhing (GER)
Spartak Trnava (SVK) – FC Zürich (SUI)
Arbitru: Leontios Trattou (CYP)
Arbitri Asistenti: Michael Soteriou (CYP), Petros Petrou (CYP)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Vasilis Dimitriou (CYP)
Observator Arbitri: Morgan Norman (SWE)
Delegat UEFA: Ísak Mikladal (FRO)
Asteras Tripolis (GRE) – Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
Arbitru: Paolo Tagliavento (ITA)
Arbitri Asistenti: Mauro Tonolini (ITA), Alessandro Giallatini (ITA)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Gianpaolo Calvarese (ITA)
Observator Arbitri: Stefan Ormandjiev (BUL)
Delegat UEFA: Adrian Titcombe (ENG)
Real Sociedad (ESP) – FC Krasnodar (RUS)
Arbitru: Ruddy Buquet (FRA)
Arbitri Asistenti: Guillaume Debart (FRA), Cyril Gringore (FRA)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Fredy Fautrel (FRA)
Observator Arbitri: Roberto Rosetti (ITA)
Delegat UEFA: Bujar Kasmi (ALB)
Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) – FC Astra (ROU)
Arbitru: Carlos Clos Gómez (ESP)
Arbitri Asistenti: Javier Aguilar Rodriguez (ESP), Luis Fernando Marco Martinez (ESP)
Al Patrulea Oficial: José Luis Gonzalez Gonzalez (ESP)
Observator Arbitri: John Skjervold (NOR)
Delegat UEFA: Andrew Shaw (ENG)
KSC Lokeren (BEL) – Hull City (ENG)
Arbitru: Matej Jug (SVN)
Arbitri Asistenti: Matej Žunič (SVN), Gregor Rojko (SVN)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Davor Drečnik (SVN)
Observator Arbitri: Alain Hamer (LUX)
Delegat UEFA: Roland Coquard (FRA)
RNK Split (CRO) – Torino FC (ITA)
Arbitru: Steven McLean (SCO)
Arbitri Asistenti: William Conquer (SCO), Gavin Harris (SCO)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Paul Robertson (SCO)
Observator Arbitri: Manuel Enrique Mejuto Gonzalez (ESP)
Delegat UEFA: Wolfgang Thierrichter (AUT)
FK Sarajevo (BIH) – VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER)
Arbitru: Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz (ESP)
Arbitri Asistenti: Pau Cebrian Devis (ESP), Jon Nunez Fernandez (ESP)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Juan Martinez Munuera (ESP)
Observator Arbitri: Jozef Marko (SVK)
Delegat UEFA: Patrick Wattebled (FRA)
HNK Rijeka (CRO) – FC Sheriff (MDA)
Arbitru: Serge Gumienny (BEL)
Arbitri Asistenti: Frank Bleyen (BEL), Kristof Meers (BEL)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Luc Wouters (BEL)
Observator Arbitri: Cosimo Bologino (ITA)
Delegat UEFA: Andreas Akkelides (CYP)
Comentarii recente