1 | ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) – SC FC Voluntari SA (IF) | A: Petrescu Radu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Ilieş Dan Lucian (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2015-04-25 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş – Braşov) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Baban Vlad (Iaşi – Iaşi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Bratu Vasile (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | |
Obs: Scanteie Daniel (Bacău – Bacău) | ||
2 | FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) – ASC Bacau (BC) | A: Dan Florin Costin (Chirnogi – Călăraşi) |
A1: Burlacu Florin Liviu (Urziceni – Ialomiţa) | ||
Data: 2015-04-25 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Babadac Ionuţ (Alexandria – Teleorman) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Costreie Adrian Sorin (Buftea – Ilfov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Gloria (Buzău – Buzău) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Ionescu Aurel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
3 | ACS FC ACADEMICA ARGEȘ (AG) – CF Brăila SA (BR) | A: Pană Catalin Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Vornicu Adrian (Iaşi – Iaşi) | ||
Data: 2015-04-25 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Brînză Iulian Cătălin (Botoşani – Botoşani) (foto) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica – Ilfov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Complex Nicolae Dobrin (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Deaconu Marian (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Basarab Mihai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) |
Play-OFF/Seria II
1 | ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT) – ACS Poli Timisoara (TM) | A: Anghelinei Bogdan Ionuţ (Galaţi – Galaţi) |
A1: Fridl George Marian (Comăneşti – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2015-04-25 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Antal Damian (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Olaru Gheorghe Alin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slatina – Olt) | Obs: Olteanu Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Paraschiv Dumitru (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | ||
2 | CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) – CS Mioveni (AG) | A: Dreve Dan Florin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Aruşoaie Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2015-04-25 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Roman Andrei Alexandru (Târgu Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sibiu – Sibiu) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Tarlungeni (Braşov – Braşov) | Obs: Negoescu Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Obs: Constantinescu Constantin (Slatina – Olt) | ||
3 | CS Metalul Resita SA (CS) – CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) | A: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
A1: Cătană Gabriel Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2015-04-25 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Dobre Răzvan Mihai (Şotânga – Dâmbovita) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Drăgoi Răzvan Nicolae (Timişoara – Timiş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Mircea Chivu (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | Obs: Grigorescu Nicolae (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Malac Romeo (Timişoara – Timiş) |
Play-OUT/Seria I
1 | CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) – FCM Dorohoi | A: Chivulete Andrei Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Midvichi Alexandru (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2015-04-25 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Simonis Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Play-out Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Georgescu Cristian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Farul (Constanţa – Constanţa) | Obs: Seceanu Liviu (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Gheorghita Bogdan (Vaslui – Vaslui) | ||
2 | CS Baloteşti (IF) – ACS Berceni (IF) | A: Dumitrache Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Iacob Florin (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Data: 2015-04-25 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Ionus Erchian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Play-out Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Oprea Ovidiu Petru (Ploieşti – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Balotesti (Balotesti – Ilfov) | Obs: Gheorghe Constantin (Suceava – Suceava) | |
Obs: Mihalcea Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
Play-OUT/Seria II
1 | CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) – CS FC Caransebes (CS) | A: Haidiner Denis (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) |
A1: Băla Casian (Arad – Arad) | ||
Data: 2015-04-25 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Bălan Marius (Dej – Cluj) | |
Play-out Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Braşovean Cristian Cosmin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Iuliu Bodola (Oradea – Bihor) | Obs: Bordaş Vasile (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | |
Obs: Lucaci Adrian (Arad – Arad) | ||
2 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) – CS Soimii Pancota (AR) | A: Avram Robert (Piteşti – Argeş) |
A1: Bălan Gheorghită (Piteşti – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2015-04-25 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Zamfir Doru (Slatina – Olt) | |
Play-out Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Peşu Ionela Alina (Craiova – Dolj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: 1 Mai (Municipal) (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | Obs: Ionita Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Sârbu Mircea (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) |
SURSA:CCA
FOTO: sport.botosani.ro
Comentarii recente