Liga 2, Etapa 4
Seria 1
1 | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia (IL) – CS Baloteşti (IF) | A: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
A1: Cosma Florin Mihai (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2014-09-20 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Roman Andrei Alexandru (Târgu Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Filip Alexandru (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | Obs: Ion Fevronia (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Obs: Tudor Emil (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
2 | ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) – AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) | A: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
A1: Aruşoaie Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2014-09-20 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Bălan Marius (Dej – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Baban Vlad (Iaşi – Iaşi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Jiga Dan (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Obs: Kemenes Emil (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
3 | ASC Bacau (BC) – CF Brăila SA (BR) | A: Iugulescu Ionuţ Valentin (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
A1: Popescu Vasile Dan (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
Data: 2014-09-20 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Badea Marius Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Gheorghe Alin (Ploieşti – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Letea (Bacău – Bacău) | Obs: Tamaş Zoltan (Odorheiu Secuiesc – Harghita) | |
Obs: Varodin Dumitru (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
4 | ACS Academica Arges – FCM Dorohoi | A: Ionita Eduard (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Ciocănea Ioan Daniel (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
Data: 2014-09-20 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Pucheanu Florin (Ulmi – Dâmbovita) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Demetrescu Iuliana Elena (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Complex Nicolae Dobrin (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Talvan Ovidiu (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
5 | FC Voluntari (IF) – CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) | A: Rusandu Lucian (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) |
A1: Cătană Gabriel Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2014-09-20 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Dobre Răzvan Mihai (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Catana Cristian (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Dumitrescu Eduard (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Ionescu Dan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
6 | ACS Berceni (IF) – FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) | A: Dan Florin Costin (Olteniţa – Călăraşi) |
A1: Simonis Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-09-20 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Midvichi Alexandru (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Erdei Zoltan Iosif (Slatina – Olt) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Comunal (Berceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Gheorghe Constantin (Suceava – Suceava) | |
Obs: Rusen Marin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
Seria 2
1 | CS Metalul Reșița – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) | A: Omuţ Marius (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Despa Radu (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
Data: 2014-09-20 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Lucaci Cristian Nicolae (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Maghiar Dănuţ Vasile (Baia Mare – Maramureş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Simion Aurelian (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Marcu Traian (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
2 | CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) – CS Mioveni (AG) | A: Voina Dorin Petru (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) |
A1: Nistoran Răzvan Constantin (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | ||
Data: 2014-09-20 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Marginean Adrian (Aiud – Alba) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Muresan Horia Andrei (Timişoara – Timiş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Oradea – Bihor) | Obs: Szilaghi Ştefan (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | |
Obs: Papp Ioan (Carei – Satu Mare) | ||
3 | CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) – CS Soimii Pancota (AR) | A: Chioran Marius Nechita (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Cimponeriu Calin (Lugoj – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2014-09-20 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Braşovean Cristian Cosmin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Bucur Mircea (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | |
Obs: Terhes Alexandru (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
4 | ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT) – AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) | A: Flueran Viorel Nicusor (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Babadac Ionuţ (Alexandria – Teleorman) | ||
Data: 2014-09-20 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Videle – Teleorman) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Gulei Silviu Ilie (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Constantin Augustus (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Obs: Paraschiv Dumitru (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | ||
5 | CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) – ACS Corona 2010 Brasov – echipa retrasa |
Sursa: frf-cca
Comentarii recente