Cupa Romaniei, 16-imi
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | Fotbal Club Argeş – ACSM Politehnica Iaşi | A: Avram Marius (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Bârleanu Vlad (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2017-10-24 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Pucheanu Florin (Ulmi – Dâmbovita) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | R1: Ciuchiță Laurentiu (Buftea – Ilfov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Nicolae Dobrin – Trivale (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Dorobanţu Marian (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Simion Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
2 | ACS Petrolul 52 – CS Mioveni | A: Rusandu Lucian (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) |
A1: Vatamanu Cosmin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2017-10-24 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Midvichi Alexandru (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Ilie Oană (Ploieşti – Prahova) | Obs: Hincu Florin (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Obs: Matei Adrian (Berceni – Ilfov) | ||
3 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj – CS Ştiinţa Miroslava | A: Comănescu Adrian (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Bârjac Gabriel (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
Data: 2017-10-24 Ora: 19:00 | A2: Tunyogi Ferencz (Zalău – Sălaj) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Cluj Arena (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | Obs: Szilaghi Ştefan (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | |
Obs: Cioloboc Daniel (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | ||
4 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe – Club Sportiv U Craiova SA | A: Chivulete Andrei Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Stoianov Sebastian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Data: 2017-10-24 Ora: 20:30 | A2: Păunescu Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | R1: Miron Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Tineretului (Braşov – Braşov) | Obs: Jiga Dan (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Obs: Constantinescu George (Slatina – Olt) | ||
5 | AFC Hermannstadt – SC FC Voluntari SA | A: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş – Braşov) |
A1: Vodă Alexandru (Alba Iulia – Alba) | ||
Data: 2017-10-25 Ora: 14:00 | A2: Marginean Adrian (Aiud – Alba) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | R1: Popa Sergiu (Aiud – Alba) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Sibiu – Sibiu) | Obs: Huzu Aron (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Grigore Felix (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
6 | CSM Școlar Reșita – SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA | A: Balaci Marian (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) |
A1: Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin (Lugoj – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2017-10-25 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Nicolae Chiţoiu Andrei (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Mircea Chivu (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | Obs: Muresan Ioan (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Rad Vasile (Arad – Arad) | ||
7 | ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila – ASC Juventus Bucureşti | A: Amorăriței Mihai (Câmpina – Prahova) |
A1: Arusoaiei Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2017-10-25 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Vornicu Adrian (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | R1: Dan Florin Costin (Chirnogi – Călăraşi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila – Brăila) | Obs: Sava Cristian (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Obs: Guteanu Stere (Techirghiol – Constanţa) | ||
8 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti – CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) | A: Dima Iulian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Gheorghe Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2017-10-25 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Badea Marius (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | R1: Oprea Ovidiu Petru (Ploieşti – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Metaloglobus (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Ionescu Aurel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
9 | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia – AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş | A: Ioniță Eduard (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Vişan Florian Alexandru (Galaţi – Galaţi) | ||
Data: 2017-10-25 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Vlase Daniel (Slobozia Conachi – Galaţi) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | Obs: Stanisteanu Victor (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Leşeanu Viorel (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | ||
10 | CS Afumaţi – AFC UTA Arad | A: Busi Cătălin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Stroe Gabriel Sabin (Piteşti – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2017-10-25 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | R1: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Comunal (Afumati – Ilfov) | Obs: Sorescu Cornel (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Mihalcea Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
11 | ACS FC Academica Clinceni – AFC Chindia Târgovişte | A: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Videle – Teleorman) | ||
Data: 2017-10-25 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Dumitru Ionel Valentin (Gherghiţa – Prahova) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | R1: Istrate Dragoş (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Clinceni – Arena 1 (Clinceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Tamaş Zoltan (Odorheiu Secuiesc – Harghita) | |
Obs: Cojocaru Sorin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
12 | CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) – AFC Astra | A: Dumitru Robert George (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) |
A1: Radu Iulian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2017-10-25 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Iliescu Dragoş Mihai (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | R1: Pană Catalin Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Concordia (Chiajna – Ilfov) | Obs: Prodan Stan (Alexandria – Teleorman) | |
Obs: Badea Petre (Tulcea – Tulcea) | ||
13 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara – ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) | A: Haidiner Denis (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) |
A1: Slabu Stelian (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2017-10-25 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Szekely Iulian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | R1: Ardelean Mircea (Arad – Arad) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Dan Păltinişanu (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Spătaru Iulian (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Lucaci Adrian (Arad – Arad) | ||
14 | CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca – SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | A: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
A1: Timar Iulius-Radu (Marghita – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2017-10-25 Ora: 20:30 | A2: Timar Ovidiu (Marghita – Bihor) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Cluj Arena (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | Obs: Abrudan Patritiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Sabau Daniel (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
15 | AFC Botoşani – FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) | |
Data: 2017-10-26 Ora: 18:00 | ||
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Botoşani – Botoşani) | Obs: Anton Ciprian (Suceava – Suceava) | |
16 | CS Aerostar Bacău – SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti | |
Data: 2017-10-26 Ora: 21:00 | ||
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Ceahlăul (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | Obs: Bucur Mircea (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | |
Sursa: frf-cca
Comentarii recente