Liga 2, Etapa 6
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş – ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila | A: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Iovu Ciprian (Botoşani – Botoşani) | ||
Data: 2017-09-01 Ora: 18:30 | A2: Brînză Iulian Cătălin (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Nagy Vladimir Andrei (Aiud – Alba) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: TRANSIL (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | Obs: Gheorghe Constantin (Suceava – Suceava) | |
Obs: Pintilie Constantin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA – AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi | A: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
A1: Antal Damian (Bacău – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2017-09-02 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cătană Gabriel Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Demetrescu Iuliana Elena (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Voinţa (Ghermăneşti – Ilfov) | Obs: Popa Ionel (Paşcani – Iaşi) | |
Obs: Bucur Mircea (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | ||
3 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara – Fotbal Club Argeş | A: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş – Braşov) |
A1: Dragoş Bogdan Ioan (Făgăraş – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2017-09-02 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş – Braşov) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Balan Alexandru (Deva – Hunedoara) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Ciarda Roşie (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Salomir Marian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Lolea Viorel (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | ||
4 | CS Luceafărul Oradea – AFC Chindia Târgovişte | A: Voina Dorin Petru (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) |
A1: Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin (Lugoj – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2017-09-02 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Nistoran Răzvan Constantin (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Gaitin Claudiu (Ghiroda – Timiş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Oradea – Bihor) | Obs: Szilaghi Ştefan (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | |
Obs: Mierea Florin (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
5 | ACS Foresta Suceava – FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | A: Codrea Cristian (Baia Mare – Maramureş) |
A1: Despa Radu (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
Data: 2017-09-02 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Lucaci Cristian Nicolae (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Apetrei Cosmin (Roznov – Neamţ) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Hincu Florin (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Obs: Gheorghita Bogdan (Vaslui – Vaslui) | ||
6 | CS Ştiinţa Miroslava – ACS FC Academica Clinceni | A: Amoraritei Mihai (Câmpina – Prahova; foto) |
A1: Fridl George Marian (Comăneşti – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2017-09-02 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Dută George Bogdan (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Mavriche Sergiu (Bacău – Bacău) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Emil Alexandrescu (Iaşi – Iaşi) | Obs: Dorobanţu Marian (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Petre Adrian (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
7 | AFC UTA Arad – CS Baloteşti | A: Omuţ Marius (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Nicolae Chiţoiu Andrei (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2017-09-02 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Timar Ovidiu (Marghita – Bihor) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Vidican Rares George (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Otto Greffner (Șiria – Arad) | Obs: Ion Fevronia (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Obs: Sârbu Mircea (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | ||
8 | CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare – CS Afumaţi | A: Popa Sergiu (Aiud – Alba) |
A1: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2017-09-02 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Băla Casian (Arad – Arad) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Almaş Gabriel (Zalău – Sălaj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Olimpia (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | Obs: Jiga Dan (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Obs: Sabau Daniel (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
9 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara – CS Mioveni | A: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Marginean Adrian (Aiud – Alba) | ||
Data: 2017-09-02 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Cîmpeanu Petrică Ionut (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Domsa Mihai (Aiud – Alba) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Ştiinţa (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Monea Dan (Aiud – Alba) | |
Obs: Lucaci Adrian (Arad – Arad) | ||
10 | CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu – AFC Hermannstadt | |
Data: 2017-09-03 Ora: 12:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | ||
Stadion: Minerul (Motru – Gorj) | Obs: Constantinescu George (Slatina – Olt) | |
Sursa: frf-cca
Comentarii recente