Etapa 6
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | SC FC Braşov SA (BV) – ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) | A: Illyeş Adrian (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2016-09-09 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Marginean Adrian (Aiud – Alba) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Amoraritei Mihai (Câmpina – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Tineretului (Braşov – Braşov) | Obs: Moise Gheorghe (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Cojocaru Sorin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
2 | CS Afumati (IF) – CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare | A: Miron Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Truţă Marian (Babeni – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2016-09-10 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Mihaila Alexandru (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Busi Cătălin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Comunal (Afumati – Ilfov) | Obs: Deaconu Marian (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Mihalcea Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
3 | CS Luceafarul Oradea (BH) – AFC Dunarea 2005 Călăraşi (CL) | A: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Despa Radu (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
Data: 2016-09-10 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Lucaci Cristian Nicolae (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Chioran Marius Nechita (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Ciev Zaharia (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Malac Romeo (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
4 | CS Soimii Pancota (AR) – CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) | A: Nagy Vladimir Andrei (Aiud – Alba) |
A1: Szekely Iulian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2016-09-10 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cîmpeanu Petrică Ionut (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Vidican Rares George (Oradea – Bihor) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Comunal (Șiria – Arad) | Obs: Muresan Ioan (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Mierea Florin (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
5 | CS Mioveni (AG) – ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara (TM) | A: Dan Florin Costin (Chirnogi – Călăraşi) |
A1: Ciocănea Ioan Daniel (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
Data: 2016-09-10 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Burlacu Florin Liviu (Urziceni – Ialomiţa) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Ciuchita Laurentiu (Buftea – Ilfov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Ioniţă Valeriu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Pintilie Constantin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
6 | CS Metalul Resita SA (CS) – CS Baloteşti (IF) | A: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
A1: Midvichi Alexandru (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2016-09-10 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Necula Mihaita (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Flueran Viorel Nicusor (Craiova – Dolj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Borcan Ionut (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Constantinescu George (Slatina – Olt) | ||
7 | ACS Foresta Suceava (SV) – FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) | A: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
A1: Fridl George Marian (Comăneşti – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2016-09-10 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Voicu Cristian (Focşani – Vrancea) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Apetrei Cosmin (Roznov – Neamţ) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Marc Vasile (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Vornicu Cristian (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
8 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe (CV) – SC Juventus Bucureşti (B) | A: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica – Ilfov) |
A1: Pucheanu Florin (Ulmi – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2016-09-10 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cătană Gabriel Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Catana Cristian (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | Obs: Constantin Augustus (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Obs: Basarab Mihai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | ||
9 | ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila (BR) – ACS Berceni (IF) | A: Georgescu Cristian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Iovu Ciprian (Botoşani – Botoşani) | ||
Data: 2016-09-10 Ora: 12:30 | A2: Peter Joszef (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Anton Sergiu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila – Brăila) | Obs: Sava Cristian (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Obs: Guteanu Stere (Techirghiol – Constanţa) |
Sursa:CCA
Comentarii recente