UEFA Europa League/Optimi (TUR)
Joi,12 Martie 2015
ZENIT SKT.PETERSBURG-AC TORINO/Ora 19:00
Arbitru: Manuel De Sousa (POR)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Bertino Miranda (POR)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Alvaro Mesquita (POR)
Arbitru Aditional 1: Artur Dias (POR)
Arbitru Aditional 2: Carlos Xistra (POR)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Rui Tavares (POR)
Observator Arbitri: Costas Kapitanis (CYP)
Delegat UEFA: Kuanysh Kanapyanov (KAZ)
DNIPRO DNPR.-AJAX AMSTERDAM/Ora 20:00
Arbitru: Ivan Bebek (CRO) (foto)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Tomislav Petrović (CRO)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Miro Grgić (CRO)
Arbitru Aditional 1: Domagoj Vučkov (CRO)
Arbitru Aditional 2: Goran Gabrilo (CRO)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Dalibor Conjar (CRO)
Observator Arbitri: Frank De Bleeckere (BEL)
Delegat UEFA: Nodar Akhalkatsi (GEO)
VFL WOLFSBURG-INTER MILANO/Ora 20:00
Arbitru: Szymon Marciniak (POL)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Paweł Sokolnicki (POL)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Tomasz Listkiewicz (POL)
Arbitru Aditional 1: Paweł Raczkowski (POL)
Arbitru Aditional 2: Tomasz Musiał (POL)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Radosław Siejka (POL)
Observator Arbitri: Alan Snoddy (NIR)
Delegat UEFA: Sándor Berzi (HUN)
CLUB BRUGGE-BESIKTAS/Ora 20:00
Arbitru: Craig Thomson (SCO)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Francis Connor (SCO)
Arbitru Asistent 2: David McGeachie (SCO)
Arbitru Aditional 1: Steven McLean (SCO)
Arbitru Aditional 2: John Beaton (SCO)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Stuart Stevenson (SCO)
Observator Arbitri: Sergey Zuev (RUS)
Delegat UEFA: José Guilherme Aguiar (POR)
EVERTON-DINAMO KIEV/Ora 22:05
Arbitru: Carlos Velasco Carballo (ESP)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Roberto Alonso (ESP)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Juan Yuste (ESP)
Arbitru Aditional 1: Carlos Del Cerro (ESP)
Arbitru Aditional 2: Jesús Gil Manzano (ESP)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Raúl Cabanero (ESP)
Observator Arbitri: Robert Sedlacek (AUT)
Delegat UEFA: Thomas Weyhing (GER)
FIORENTINA-AS ROMA/Ora 22:05
Arbitru: Antonio Mateu Lahoz (ESP)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Pau Cebrián Devís (ESP)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Roberto Díaz Pérez del Palomar (ESP)
Arbitru Aditional 1: Javier Estrada (ESP)
Arbitru Aditional 2: Alejandro Hernandez (ESP)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Teodoro Sobrino (ESP)
Observator Arbitri: Francesco Bianchi (SUI)
Delegat UEFA: David Mcdowell (SVN)
NAPOLI-DINAMO MOSCOVA/Ora 22:05
Arbitru: Tasos Sidiropoulos (GRE)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Damianos Efthimiadis (GRE)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Polychronis Kostaras (GRE)
Arbitru Aditional 1: Michael Koukoulakis (GRE)
Arbitru Aditional 2: Stavros Tritsonis (GRE)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Christos Akrivos (GRE)
Obserbator Arbitri: Vítor Melo Pereira (POR)
Delegat UEFA: Kazimierz Oleszek (POL)
VILLARREAL-FC SEVILLA/Ora 22:05
Arbitru: Daniele Orsato (ITA)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Alessandro Giallatini (ITA)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Alessandro Costanzo (ITA)
Arbitru Aditional 1: Paolo Mazzoleni (ITA)
Arbitru Aditional 2: Paolo Valeri (ITA)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Riccardo Di Fiore (ITA)
Observator Arbitri: Oguz Sarvan (TUR)
Delegat UEFA: Mike Appleby (ENG)
Comentarii recente