Play-off Liga a 3-a, Etapa 5
echipe | arbitri | |
1 | CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) – CS FC Dorohoi (BT) | A: Rusandu Lucian (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) |
A1: Peter Joszef (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Szabo Attila (Odorheiu Secuiesc – Harghita) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: CFR (Paşcani – Iaşi) | Obs: Floricel Ioan (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Obs: Daicu Aurel (Suceava – Suceava) | ||
2 | FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) – SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) | A: Dreve Dan Florin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Balint Marius Sorin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Nasc Iosif Adrian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Cetate (Târgu Neamţ – Neamţ) | Obs: Sandu Dumitru (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Ciubotariu Liviu (Galaţi – Galaţi) | ||
3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava (IS) – ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) | A: Ivan Ionel (Brăila – Brăila) |
A1: Iovu Ciprian (Botoşani – Botoşani) | ||
Data: 2014-05-10 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Tincu Cătălin (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Comunal (Miroslava – Iaşi) | Obs: Harabagiu Ion (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Obs: Munteanu Ionel (Bacău – Bacău) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS Stefanesti (IF) – AFC Dunarea 2005 Călăraşi (CL) | A: Naidin Marius (Piteşti – Argeş) |
A1: Ionescu Mihai Marian (Suseni – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Tanase Lucian (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Dumitru Matarau (Stefanesti – Ilfov) | Obs: Andrei Gheorghe (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Aelenei Vasile (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
2 | ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) – FC Afumati (IF) | A: Voicu Cristian (Focşani – Vrancea) |
A1: Dută George Bogdan (Bacău – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Florea Bianca (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Comunal (Axintele – Ialomiţa) | Obs: Negoiţă Gheorghe (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Alexandru Nicolae (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
3 | ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) – FC Voluntari (IF) | A: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Măndită Cristian Ionut (Tunari – Ilfov) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Tepusa Mihaela (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Inter Gaz (Popeşti Leordeni – Ilfov) | Obs: Coman Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Obs: Tudor Emil (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) – SC Juventus Bucureşti (B) | A: Gaman George Catalin (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Pătraşcu Cristian Daniel (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Stanciu Amedeo Dragoş (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Parc (Balş – Olt) | Obs: Ghiberdel Mihail (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Pintilie Constantin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
2 | FC Baloteşti (IF) – SC FC METALOGLOBUS SA (B) | A: Dumitru Robert George (Braşov – Braşov) |
A1: Ilieş Dan Lucian (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2014-05-10 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Țuțu Lucian (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Balotesti (Balotesti – Ilfov) | Obs: Ion Mihai (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Rădulescu Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
3 | CS Vişina Nouă (OT) – CS Inter Clinceni (IF) | A: Micloşină Dorian (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) |
A1: Nistoran Răzvan Constantin (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | ||
Data: 2014-05-10 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Haramuz Silviu Cătălin (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Sportul (Visina – Olt) | Obs: Iugulescu Ciprian George (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Obs: Negrila Nicolae (Craiova – Dolj) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS Millenium Giarmata (TM) – CS Vulturii 2009 (TM) | A: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sibiu – Sibiu) |
A1: Duma Ioan (Mediaş – Sibiu) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Cirlea Gabriel (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 4 | ||
Stadion: Nicu Moraru (Giarmata – Timiş) | Obs: Radu Adrian (Deva – Hunedoara) | |
Obs: Pârvu Lazăr (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
2 | CS FC Hunedoara (HD) – CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecul Mic (TM) | A: Marcu Florin Mihai (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Albu Sergiu Tudor (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Bologan Gheorghe Cristian (Ştei – Bihor) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 4 | ||
Stadion: Michael Klein (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | Obs: Arsa Emil (Arad – Arad) | |
Obs: Constantinescu Constantin (Slatina – Olt) | ||
3 | CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) – CS FC Caransebes (CS) | A: Popa Cătălin (Piteşti – Argeş) |
A1: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Marin Nicusor (Suseni – Argeş) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 4 | ||
Stadion: Municipal – sintetic (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | Obs: Filip Ioan (Slatina – Olt) | |
Obs: Velea Ion (Craiova – Dolj) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS Soimii Pancota (AR) – ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) | A: Rodina Vasile (Alba Iulia – Alba) |
A1: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Bălan Marius (Dej – Cluj) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Soimii (Pancota – Arad) | Obs: Moisescu Luis (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | |
Obs: Biriş Teodor (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | ||
2 | CS Ineu (AR) – CS National Sebiş (AR) | A: Haidiner Denis (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) |
A1: Caluseru Andrei (Salcia – Mehedinţi) | ||
Data: 2014-05-10 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Drula Ionel Caius (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Central (Ineu – Arad) | Obs: Hanca Florin (Aiud – Alba) | |
Obs: Malac Romeo (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
3 | CS Osorhei (BH) – CF Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 (AB) | A: Voina Dorin Petru (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) |
A1: Cimponeriu Calin (Lugoj – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2014-05-10 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin (Lugoj – Timiş) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Comunal Osorhei (Osorhei – Bihor) | Obs: Hotico Ion (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Obs: Pataki Zoltan (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) – FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) | |
nu se disputa | ||
2 | SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) – CS FC Zagon (CV) | A: Paraschiv Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Căpăţineanu Ioan Rares (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Boncz Gabriel (Bragadiru – Ilfov) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 6 | ||
Stadion: Complex Nicolae Dobrin (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Tutunaru Cosmin (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | |
Obs: Burunţia Gigi (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
3 | CS Atletic Bradu (AG) – AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) | A: Dima Iulian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Fridl George Marian (Comăneşti – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Vorovenci Cristian (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Play-off Liga a 3-a, Seria 6 | ||
Stadion: Bradu (Bradu – Argeş) | Obs: Tudorică Ioan (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Obs: Mandoca Ioan (Braşov – Braşov) |
Play-out Liga a 3-a, Etapa 5
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) – AS FCM Bacau (BC) | |
nu se disputa | ||
2 | CS Aerostar Bacău (BC) – SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) | A: Kiriţă Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Țoie Aurelian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Marinescu Adriana (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Play-out Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Aerostar (Bacău – Bacău) | Obs: Fodor Jozsef Lajos (Odorheiu Secuiesc – Harghita) | |
Obs: Jamaischi Constantin (Suceava – Suceava) | ||
3 | ACS Bucovina Radauti (SV) – CSM Moinesti (BC) | A: Vizireanu Adrian Ionel (Buzău – Buzău) |
A1: Andreiu Silviu (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Grama Adrian Ionel (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Play-out Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Rădăuti – Suceava) | Obs: Groza Corneliu (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Obs: Lupulescu Emil (Iaşi – Iaşi) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | SC FC Otelul 2 SA Galaţi (GL) – ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) | |
nu se disputa | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 00:00 | ||
Play-out Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Siderurgistul (Galaţi – Galaţi) | ||
2 | CS Sporting Liesti (GL) – ACS Avantul CONPET Cireşul (BR) | A: Dumitrache Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Cosma Florin Mihai (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2014-05-10 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Roman Andrei Alexandru (Târgu Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Play-out Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Comunal (Liesti – Galaţi) | Obs: Corcescu Daniel (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Obs: Gheorghiu Stan (Focşani – Vrancea) | ||
3 | ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) – ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) | A: Stanciu Robert Ionut (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Călărașu Ștefan (Câmpina – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2014-05-10 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Banaseanu Paula Roxana (Câmpina – Prahova) | |
Play-out Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Tineretului (Fetesti – Ialomiţa) | Obs: Badea Gheorghe (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Craioveanu Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS Viitorul Domneşti (IF) – ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) | A: Dan Florin Costin (Olteniţa – Călăraşi) |
A1: Ionus Erchian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Georgescu Gabriel (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Play-out Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Vointa (Domnesti – Ilfov) | Obs: Cojocaru Ispas (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Stroe Constantin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
2 | CS Tunari (IF) – CS Concordia Chiajna 2 (IF) | A: Penciu Mădălin (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) |
A1: Tănase Aurelian Sebastian (Roşiori de Vede – Teleorman) | ||
Data: 2014-05-10 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Nan Marilena Catalina (Alexandria – Teleorman) | |
Play-out Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Tunari (Tunari – Ilfov) | Obs: Munteanu Marius (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Dumitriu Constantin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
3 | CS Podari (DJ) – Dinamo 2 1948 SA (B) | A: Gulei Silviu Ilie (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) |
A1: Udrea Lorin Adrian (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | ||
Data: 2014-05-10 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Popescu Blîndu Mihaela (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | |
Play-out Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Comunal (Podari – Dolj) | Obs: Coacă Viorel (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Vladulescu Gabriel (Roşiori de Vede – Teleorman) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | ACS Stiinta Turceni (GJ) – CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) | |
nu se disputa | ||
2 | FC Avrig (SB) – CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) | |
nu se disputa | ||
3 | SCM 2012 Resita (CS) – ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) | A: Hristea Sergiu (Timişoara – Timiş) |
A1: Botaș Alin Marian (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Drăguţ Cristian Gabriel (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Play-out Liga a 3-a, Seria 4 | ||
Stadion: Gloria (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | Obs: Rosu Eugen (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Coras Marcel (Arad – Arad) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS Unirea Jucu (CJ) – CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) | |
nu se disputa | ||
2 | FC Ariesul 1907 Turda (CJ) – CS FC Zalău (SJ) | A: Şuta Adrian (Baia Mare – Maramureş) |
A1: Lucaci Cristian Nicolae (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Sava Ionuţ (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Play-out Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Turda – Cluj) | Obs: Comsea Ovidiu (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Sârbu Mircea (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | ||
3 | FC Unirea Dej (CJ) – CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ) | A: Vărzan Aurel (OȚELU ROȘU – Caraş Severin) |
A1: Paval Marius (Simeria – Hunedoara) | ||
Data: 2014-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Saraol Alin Gabriel (Deva – Hunedoara) | |
Play-out Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Dej – Cluj) | Obs: Căpâlnaş Augustin (Mediaş – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Vigu Iosif (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CSM Avantul Reghin (MS) – ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) | |
nu se disputa | ||
2 | CS FC Papauti (CV) – FCM Târgovişte SA (DB) | A: Peşu Ionela Alina (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Radu Dragos (Dragomireşti – Ilfov) | ||
Data: 2014-05-10 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Constantin Laurenţiu (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Play-out Liga a 3-a, Seria 6 | ||
Stadion: Comunal (Păpăuti – Covasna) | Obs: Ionescu Mihail (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Mara Constantin (Predeal – Braşov) | ||
3 | ACS URBAN Titu (DB) – FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) | A: Zaharia Tudor Andrei (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) |
A1: Dimache Ionut Jenel (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | ||
Data: 2014-05-10 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Brandusa Silviu (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | |
Play-out Liga a 3-a, Seria 6 | ||
Stadion: Orăşenesc (Titu – Dâmbovita) | Obs: Poenaru Ştefan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Craciunescu Virgil (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente