Liga 3, Etapa 10
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | CS Aerostar Bacău (BC) – CSM Roman (NT) | A: Moldoveanu Cristian (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) |
A1: Szabo Attila (Odorheiu Secuiesc – Harghita) | ||
Data: 2016-10-28 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Diaconu Andrei (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria I | ||
Stadion: Aerostar (Bacău – Bacău) | Obs: Starica Virgil (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Obs: Lazar Mihail (COVASNA – Covasna) |
Seria 2, Etapa 9
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | CS Viitorul Domneşti (IF) – CS Tunari (IF) | A: Marinescu Madalin (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Țoie Aurelian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2016-10-28 Ora: 13:00 | A2: Bodolan Alexandru (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 2-a | ||
Stadion: Complex Tehnic FRF (Buftea – Ilfov) | Obs: Ivan Iulian (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | |
Obs: Cernea Roxana (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
2 | SC FC Metaloglobus SA (B) – CS Petrolistul Boldești | A: Olaru Gheorghe Alin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Pătraşcu Cristian Daniel (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
Data: 2016-10-28 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Tudor Razvan Claudiu (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 2-a | ||
Stadion: Metaloglobus (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Lungu Romeo (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Capra Olivian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
Seria 3
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | SCM Pitesti (AG) – CS CONCORDIA Chiajna 2 (IF) | A: Dicu Madalin (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Călărașu Ștefan (Câmpina – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2016-10-28 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Oprescu Louis George (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 3-a | ||
Stadion: Complex Nicolae Dobrin (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Duinea Florin (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Obs: Nuta Nicolae (Ploieşti – Prahova) | ||
2 | ACSO Filiaşi – CSM Flacăra Moreni (DB) | A: Costreie Adrian Sorin (Buftea – Ilfov) |
A1: Radu Dragos (Dragomireşti – Ilfov) | ||
Data: 2016-10-28 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Istrate Marian (Buftea – Ilfov) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 3-a | ||
Stadion: Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) (Craiova – Dolj) | Obs: Filip Ioan (Slatina – Olt) | |
Obs: Dima Nicolae (Gorj – Gorj) |
Seria 4, Etapa 9
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | CS Millenium Giarmata (TM) – CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) | A: Lădar Razvan (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Lakatos Rares (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2016-10-28 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Pascu Radu (Oradea – Bihor) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 4-a | ||
Stadion: Nicu Moraru (Giarmata – Timiş) | Obs: Arsa Emil (Arad – Arad) | |
Obs: Lupu Alin (Caras Severin – Caraş Severin) | ||
2 | ACS Poli Timișoara 2 – CS National Sebiş (AR) | A: Almas Gabriel (Zalău – Sălaj) |
A1: Corb Sergiu Paul (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
Data: 2016-10-28 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Duma Sergiu (Zalău – Sălaj) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 4-a | ||
Stadion: Calor (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Miholcea Dan Alexandru (Bocşa – Caraş Severin) | |
Obs: Copacean Adrian (Caras Severin – Caraş Severin) | ||
3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia – AS FC Ripensia Timișoara (TM) | A: Dorcioman Cristina (Câmpulung Muscel – Argeş; foto) |
A1: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2016-10-28 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Tanase Lucian (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 4-a | ||
Stadion: Minaur (Zlatna – Alba) | Obs: Harlab Mihai (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Obs: Gherghe Alexandru (Făgăraş – Braşov) |
Seria 5
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | CS FC Zalău (SJ) – CS Osorhei (BH) | A: Spinu Mihai (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Popa Dragos Daniel (Baisoara – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2016-10-28 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Nasc Iosif Adrian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 5-a | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Zalău – Sălaj) | Obs: Marchis Traian (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Obs: China Ion Nicolae (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
2 | CS Gaz Metan 2 Mediaş (SB) – CS Iernut (MS) | A: Bălăcescu Liviu (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) |
A1: Glavan Ion Nelu (Vladimir – Gorj) | ||
Data: 2016-10-28 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Doarvas Claudiu (Mintia – Hunedoara) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 5-a | ||
Stadion: Sparta (Mediaş – Sibiu) | Obs: Ciotlaus Sorin (Deva – Hunedoara) | |
Obs: Cioloboc Daniel (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | ||
3 | ACS FC Bistrita – CS Viitorul Ulmeni (MM) | A: Vieru Cristian (Cisnădie – Sibiu) |
A1: Pojar Paul Bogdan (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2016-10-28 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Tănăsuc Andra (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria a 5-a | ||
Stadion: Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | Obs: Păduraru Vasile (Suceava – Suceava) | |
Obs: Orosfoian Ioan (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente