Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 1, Etapa 1
Echipe | Arbitri | |
1 | CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) – ASC Bacau (BC) | A: Iugulescu Ionuţ Valentin (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita; foto) |
A1: Marginean Adrian (Aiud – Alba) | ||
Data: 2014-04-18 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Burloiu Dorin (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Stadion : Emil Alexandrescu (Iaşi – Iaşi) | Obs: Jiga Dan (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Obs: Hincu Florin (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
2 | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia (IL) – ACS Berceni (IF) | A: Ionita Eduard (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Radu Iulian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-04-18 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Vişan Florin Alexandru (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Burcea Petrică (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | |
Stadion v:shapes=”_x0000_i1026″>: 1 Mai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | Obs: Olah Iosif (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | |
Obs: Cruceană Victor (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
3 | CS FC Clinceni (IF) – SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) | A: Crăciunescu Teodor (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Orbuleţ Mircea (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-04-18 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Gheorghe Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Filip Alexandru (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Stadion: Clinceni – Arena 1 (Clinceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Măiereanu Lucian (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Obs: Cristoloveanu Gheorghe (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 2, Etapa 1
echipe | arbitri | |
1 | CSU Craiova SA (DJ) – ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT) | A: Călin Iulian (Ştefăneşti – Argeş) |
A1: Constantinescu Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-04-18 Ora: 12:00 | A2: Ciocănea Ioan Daniel (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Avram Robert (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Stadion: Ion Oblemenco (Craiova – Dolj) | Obs: Grigorescu Nicolae (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Croitoru Gheorghe (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | ||
2 | ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) | A: Chivulete Andrei Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Cerei Alexandru (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2014-04-18 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Vodă Alexandru (Alba Iulia – Alba) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Şuta Adrian (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Stadion: Gloria (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | Obs: Marc Vasile (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Mandoca Ioan (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
3 | AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) – CS Metalul Resita SA (CS) | A: Bocăneală Marius (Galaţi – Galaţi) |
A1: Danşa Ciprian Florin (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2014-04-18 Ora: 19:00 | A2: Slabu Stelian (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Play-off Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Braşovean Cristian Cosmin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Stadion: | Obs: Ciglenean Mircea (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Nichimiş Valer (Alba Iulia – Alba) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente