Liga 2, Etapa 5
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş – CS Sportul Snagov SA | A: Vidican Rares George (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Arusoaiei Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2017-08-26 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cosma Florin Mihai (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Chioran Marius Nechita (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: TRANSIL (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | Obs: Zanfirescu Bogdan (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Obs: Anton Ciprian (Suceava – Suceava) | ||
2 | CS Baloteşti – CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare | A: Miron Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Vlase Daniel (Slobozia Conachi – Galaţi) | ||
Data: 2017-08-26 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Vişan Florian Alexandru (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Dan Florin Costin (Chirnogi – Călăraşi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Comunal Balotesti (Balotesti – Ilfov) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Paraschiv Dumitru (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | ||
3 | ACS FC Academica Clinceni – ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara | A: Iugulescu Ionuţ Valentin (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
A1: Midvichi Alexandru (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2017-08-26 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Bălan Gheorghită (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Oprea Ovidiu Petru (Ploieşti – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Clinceni – Arena 1 (Clinceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Ioan Silviu Veronel (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Leşeanu Viorel (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | ||
4 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti – CS Ştiinţa Miroslava | A: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
A1: Burlacu Florin Liviu (Urziceni – Ialomiţa) | ||
Data: 2017-08-26 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Voicu Cristian (Focşani – Vrancea) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Pană Catalin Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Metaloglobus (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Sava Cristian (Bacău – Bacău; foto: sport24bacau.ro) | |
Obs: Stanescu Horatiu (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
5 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte – ACS Foresta Suceava | A: Nagy Vladimir Andrei (Aiud – Alba) |
A1: Dragoş Bogdan Ioan (Făgăraş – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2017-08-26 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş – Braşov) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Avram Robert (Piteşti – Argeş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Eugen Popescu (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | Obs: Măiereanu Lucian (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Obs: Marcu Traian (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
6 | Fotbal Club Argeş – CS Luceafărul Oradea | |
nu se disputa | ||
Data: 2017-08-26 Ora: 11:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | ||
Stadion: Nicolae Dobrin – Trivale (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Lucaci Adrian (Arad – Arad) | |
7 | ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila – AFC Ripensia Timișoara | A: Illyeş Adrian (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Vornicu Adrian (Iaşi – Iaşi) | ||
Data: 2017-08-26 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Peter Joszef (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Amoraritei Mihai (Câmpina – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila – Brăila) | Obs: Bratu Vasile (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | |
Obs: Craciun Dumitru (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
8 | CS Afumaţi – AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi | A: Flueran Viorel Nicusor (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Ionus Erchian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Data: 2017-08-26 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Iacob Florin (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Marcu Claudiu (Constanţa – Constanţa) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Comunal (Afumati – Ilfov) | Obs: Borcan Ionut (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Badea Petre (Tulcea – Tulcea) | ||
9 | AFC Hermannstadt – AFC UTA Arad | A: Dima Iulian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2017-08-26 Ora: 12:30 | A2: Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin (Lugoj – Timiş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Ștef Claudiu (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Sibiu – Sibiu) | Obs: Tamaş Zoltan (Odorheiu Secuiesc – Harghita) | |
Obs: Petropulos Cristian (Alba Iulia – Alba) | ||
10 | CS Mioveni – CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu | |
Data: 2017-08-28 Ora: 18:30 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | ||
Stadion: Orasenesc (Mioveni – Argeş) | Obs: Lumanare Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Sursa: frf-cca
Comentarii recente