ECHIPE | ARBITRI | |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari – SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA | A: Bujor Cristina (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
A1: Dănănae Gabriela (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2013-04-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Gomoescu – Tepusa Mihaela (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I (EST) | R: Brandusa Cristian (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | |
Stadion: Năvodari (Năvodari – Constanţa) | Obs: Ioan Silviu Veronel (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Oprea Gabriel (Snagov – Ilfov) | ||
SC CF Brăila SA – FC Delta Tulcea (TL) | A: Petrescu Radu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
A1: Stoianov Sebastian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Data: 2013-04-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Dimancea Paul (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I (EST) | R: Macovei Florin Aurelian (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila – Brăila) | Obs: Sajtos Laszlo (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Garabet Hacic (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
FC Unirea 04 Slobozia – AS FC Botoşani | A: Pană Catalin Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
A1: Orbuleţ Mircea (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2013-04-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Ungureanu Florin Eduard (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I (EST) | R: Paraschiv Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | Obs: Popa Ionel (Paşcani – Iaşi) | |
Obs: Filimon Vasile (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
CS Buftea (IF) – ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) | A: Miron Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
A1: Iliescu Dragoş Mihai (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
Data: 2013-04-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Mitruţi Daniel (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I (EST) | R: Georgescu Cristian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Stadion: Clinceni – Arena 1 (Clinceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Cristea Ioan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Catoi Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti – FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) | A: Dan Florin Costin (Olteniţa – Călăraşi) | |
A1: Dumitru Ionel Valentin (Gherghiţa – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2013-04-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Badea Marius Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I (EST) | R: David Cristian Petrisor (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Stadion: Dinamo Central (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Olteanu Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Pop Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
ECHIPE | ARBITRI | |
FC Argeş – CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) | A: Illyeş Adrian (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
A1: Babadac Ionuţ (Alexandria – Teleorman) | ||
Data: 2013-04-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Burlacu Florin Liviu (Urziceni – Ialomiţa) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria II (VEST) | R: Babadac Floarea Cristina (Alexandria – Teleorman) | |
Stadion: Complex Nicolae Dobrin (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Ion Fevronia (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Obs: Mierea Florin (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
CS Luceafărul Oradea – ACS Poli Timisoara | A: Rusandu Lucian (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | |
A1: Bârjac Gabriel (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
Data: 2013-04-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Tunyogi Ferencz (Zalău – Sălaj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria II (VEST) | R: Demian Valeriu Ciprian (Zalău – Sălaj) | |
Stadion: Luceafarul (SânMartin – Bihor) | Obs: Marchis Traian (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Obs: Kanyaro Attila (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | ||
AS Damila Măciuca (VL) – CS Mioveni (AG) | A: Fesnic Horatiu Mircea (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
A1: Şovre Octavian (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2013-04-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Szekely Iulian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria II (VEST) | R: Flueran Viorel Nicusor (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Stadion: Baza sportiva (Drăgăşani – Vâlcea) | Obs: Spătaru Iulian (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Rămureanu Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) – FC UTA Arad | ||
Data: 2013-04-28 Ora: 11:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Seria II (VEST) | ||
Stadion: 1 Mai (Municipal) (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | Obs: Ristache Cristinel (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) |
Comentarii recente