Seria 1
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | ASC Bacau (BC) – ACS Academica Arges | A: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Tunyogi Ferencz (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
Data: 2015-03-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Lucaci Cristian Nicolae (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Baban Vlad (Iaşi – Iaşi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Letea (Bacău – Bacău) | Obs: Borcan Ionut (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Vamanu Vasile (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
2 | ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) – FC Voluntari (IF) | A: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş – Braşov) |
A1: Dumitru Ionel Valentin (Gherghiţa – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2015-03-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Popescu Vasile Dan (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Mavriche Sergiu (Bacău – Bacău) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Ciubotariu Liviu (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: China Ion Nicolae (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
3 | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia (IL) – FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) | |
Data: 2015-03-21 Ora: 11:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | ||
4 | CS Baloteşti (IF) – CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) | A: Anghelinei Bogdan Ionuţ (Galaţi – Galaţi) |
A1: Vornicu Adrian (Iaşi – Iaşi) | ||
Data: 2015-03-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Apostu Alexandra Theodora (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Sava Cristian (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Obs: Dinca Dorinel (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | ||
5 | AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) – FCM Dorohoi | |
Data: 2015-03-21 Ora: 11:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: | ||
6 | ACS Berceni (IF) – CF Brăila SA (BR) | A: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
A1: Dragoş Bogdan Ioan (Făgăraş – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2015-03-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş – Braşov) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Costreie Adrian Sorin (Buftea – Ilfov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Comunal (Berceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Gheorghe Constantin (Suceava – Suceava) | |
Obs: Badea Constantin (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
Seria 2
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) – ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT) | A: Busi Cătălin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Pucheanu Florin (Ulmi – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2015-03-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Timar Ovidiu (Marghita – Bihor) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Demian Valeriu Ciprian (Zalău – Sălaj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Hincu Florin (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Obs: Mierea Florin (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
2 | CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) – CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) | A: Roşu Flavius Alin (Timişoara – Timiş) |
A1: Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin (Lugoj – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2015-03-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Samsudean Patricia (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Drăgoi Răzvan Nicolae (Timişoara – Timiş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Oradea – Bihor) | Obs: Szekely Zoltan (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Obs: Rad Vasile (Arad – Arad) | ||
3 | CS Metalul Reșița – CS FC Caransebes (CS) | A: Chioran Marius Nechita (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Roman Andrei Alexandru (Târgu Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2015-03-21 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cosma Florin Mihai (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Stamatoiu Constantin (Moldova Nouă – Caraş Severin) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Jiga Dan (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Obs: Pintilie Constantin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
4 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) – ACS Corona 2010 Brasov – echipa retrasa | |
Data: 2015-03-21 Ora: 11:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: 1 Mai (Municipal) (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
5 | CS Mioveni (AG) – AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) | |
Data: 2015-03-21 Ora: 11:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: | ||
6 | ACS Poli Timisoara (TM) – CS Soimii Pancota (AR) | A: Popa Sergiu (Aiud – Alba) |
A1: Babadac Ionuţ (Alexandria – Teleorman) | ||
Data: 2015-03-21 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Videle – Teleorman) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Voina Dorin Petru (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Dan Păltinişanu (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Szilaghi Ştefan (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | |
Obs: Vancea Valer (Oradea – Bihor) |
Sursa: CCA
Comentarii recente