ECHIPE | ARBITRI | |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA – FC Unirea 04 Slobozia | A: Antonie Sorin Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
A1: Babadac Ionuţ (Alexandria – Teleorman) | ||
Data: 2013-04-06 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Videle – Teleorman) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I (EST) | R: Baston Marius (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Stadion: Giuleşti Valentin Stanescu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Verigeanu Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Obs: Filimon Vasile (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) – CS Buftea (IF) | A: Comănescu Adrian (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
A1: Radu Iulian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2013-04-06 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Marchidanu Marius Cristian (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I (EST) | R: Dan Florin Costin (Olteniţa – Călăraşi) | |
Stadion: Delta (Tulcea – Tulcea) | Obs: Seceanu Liviu (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Cataros Bratu (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | ||
AS FC Botoşani – SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti | A: Ionescu Georgian (Buzău – Buzău) | |
A1: Popescu Vasile Dan (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
Data: 2013-04-06 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Marica Mihai Marius (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I (EST) | R: Baban Vlad (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Stadion: Municipal (Botoşani – Botoşani) | Obs: Marchis Traian (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Obs: Sava Cristian (Bacău – Bacău) | ||
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) – FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) | A: Chivulete Andrei Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
A1: Simonis Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2013-04-06 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Midvichi Alexandru (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I (EST) | R: Lungu Valentin (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Monea Dan (Aiud – Alba) | |
Obs: Simionas Vasile (Iaşi – Iaşi) | ||
AFC Săgeata Năvodari – SC CF Brăila SA | A: Popa Cătălin (Piteşti – Argeş; foto) | |
A1: Iugulescu Petruţa (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2013-04-07 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Neacşu George Florin (Câmpulung Muscel – Argeş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I (EST) | R: Iugulescu Ionuţ Valentin (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Stadion: Năvodari (Năvodari – Constanţa) | Obs: Olteanu Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Bucurescu Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
CS Otopeni (IF) – FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) | A: Călin Iulian (Ştefăneşti – Argeş) | |
A1: Demetrescu Daniel (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2013-04-05 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Badea Marius Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I (EST) | R: Anghelinei Bogdan Ionuţ (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Stadion: Otopeni (Otopeni – Ilfov) | Obs: Huzu Aron (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Mihu Vasile (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
ECHIPE | ARBITRI | |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) – CS Luceafărul Oradea | A: Dumitru Robert George (Braşov – Braşov) | |
A1: Hulubei Daniel (Vaslui – Vaslui) | ||
Data: 2013-04-06 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin (Lugoj – Timiş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria II (VEST) | R: Ştefănuţi Claudiu (Năsăud – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Stadion: Dealul Florilor (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | Obs: Ciglenean Mircea (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Vigu Iosif (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | ||
ACS Poli Timisoara – ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) | A: Colţescu Sebastian (Craiova – Dolj) | |
A1: Mudura Dorin (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2013-04-06 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Bucsi Imre-Laszlo (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria II (VEST) | R: Popa Sergiu (Aiud – Alba) | |
Stadion: Dan Păltinişanu (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Szekely Zoltan (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Obs: Constantinescu Constantin (Slatina – Olt) | ||
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) – AS Damila Măciuca (VL) | A: Gaman George Catalin (Craiova – Dolj) | |
A1: Slabu Stelian (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2013-04-07 Ora: 13:00 | A2: Cîmpeanu Petrică Ionut (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria II (VEST) | R: Dumitrică Omar Cristian (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Stadion: Municipal (Oradea – Bihor) | Obs: Szilaghi Ştefan (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | |
Obs: Nichimiş Valer (Alba Iulia – Alba) | ||
FC UTA Arad – CS ALRO Slatina (OT) | A: Rusandu Lucian (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | |
A1: Bârjac Gabriel (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
Data: 2013-04-05 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Ciocănea Ioan Daniel (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria II (VEST) | R: Vărzan Aurel (OȚELU ROȘU – Caraş Severin) | |
Stadion: Francisc Neumann (Arad – Arad) | Obs: Spătaru Iulian (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Mehedinţu Petre (Timişoara – Timiş) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente