2 | CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) – CS Mioveni (AG) | |
Data: 2016-10-22 Ora: 11:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | ||
Stadion: Voinţa (Snagov – Ilfov) | Obs: Marcu Traian (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
3 | ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila (BR) – SC FC Braşov SA (BV) | A: Antonie Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2016-10-22 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Bălan Gheorghită (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Moroita Andrei (Ploieşti – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila – Brăila) | Obs: Ioniţă Valeriu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Carjă Lucian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
4 | ACS Foresta Suceava (SV) – CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) | A: Chioran Marius Nechita (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Iovu Ciprian (Botoşani – Botoşani) | ||
Data: 2016-10-22 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Brînză Iulian Cătălin (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Beldiman Razvan (Vaslui – Vaslui) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Szilaghi Ştefan (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | |
Obs: Andrici Ilie (Cervicesti – Botoşani) | ||
5 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) – CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) | A: Voina Dorin Petru (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) |
A1: Dragoş Bogdan Ioan (Făgăraş – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2016-10-22 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş – Braşov) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Dumitrache Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: 1 Mai (Municipal) (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | Obs: Monea Dan (Aiud – Alba) | |
Obs: Ionescu Aurel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
6 | ACS Berceni (IF) – ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe (CV) | A: Georgescu Cristian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Antal Damian (Bacău – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2016-10-22 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Dută George Bogdan (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Neculcea Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Orasenesc (Buftea – Ilfov) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Leşeanu Viorel (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | ||
7 | CS Baloteşti (IF) – SC Juventus Bucureşti (B) | A: Dumitrică Omar Cristian (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Dumitru Ionel Valentin (Gherghiţa – Prahova; foto) | ||
Data: 2016-10-22 Ora: 11:30 | A2: Vatamanu Cosmin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Safta Mihai (Iordacheanu – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Balotesti (Balotesti – Ilfov) | Obs: Dumitrescu Eduard (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Mihalcea Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
8 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara (TM) – CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare | A: Nagy Vladimir Andrei (Aiud – Alba) |
A1: Badea Marius Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2016-10-22 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Marginean Adrian (Aiud – Alba) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Nicoras Ionut Vasile (Arad – Arad) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Stiinta (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Jiga Dan (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Obs: Sârbu Mircea (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | ||
9 | ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) – AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi (CL) | A: Busi Cătălin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin (Lugoj – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2016-10-22 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Nicolae Chiţoiu Andrei (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Lădar Razvan (Oradea – Bihor) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Motorul (Arad – Arad) | Obs: Marc Vasile (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Sabau Daniel (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
10 | FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) – CS Afumaţi (IF) | |
Data: 2016-10-23 Ora: 11:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | ||
Stadion: Eugen Popescu (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | Obs: Vornicu Cristian (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente