Liga2, Etapa 21
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | CS Baloteşti – CS Sportul Snagov SA | A: Georgescu Cristian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Pucheanu Florin (Ulmi – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2017-12-09 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Dută George Bogdan (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Dumitrache Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Comunal Balotesti (Balotesti – Ilfov) | Obs: Popa Ionel (Paşcani – Iaşi) | |
Obs: Carjă Lucian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
2 | AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş – ACS Foresta Suceava | A: Ardelean Mircea (Arad – Arad) |
A1: Arusoaiei Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2017-12-09 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Mihoc Alina (Arad – Arad) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Florescu Valentin (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: TRANSIL (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | Obs: Ciev Zaharia (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Marcu Traian (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
3 | ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila – CS Ştiinţa Miroslava | A: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Brînză Iulian Cătălin (Botoşani – Botoşani) | ||
Data: 2017-12-09 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Iovu Ciprian (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Fratila Adrian (VADU PASII – Buzău) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila – Brăila) | Obs: Ioniţă Valeriu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti; foto: frf.ro) | |
Obs: Basarab Mihai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | ||
4 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti – AFC UTA Arad | A: Popa Sergiu (Aiud – Alba) |
A1: Ionus Erchian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Data: 2017-12-09 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Iacob Florin (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Robu Ovidiu (Popeşti Leordeni – Ilfov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Metaloglobus (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Gheorghe Constantin (Suceava – Suceava) | |
Obs: Dinca Dorinel (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | ||
5 | ACS FC Academica Clinceni – CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare | A: Busi Cătălin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Nan Marilena Catalina (Alexandria – Teleorman) | ||
Data: 2017-12-09 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Udrea Ramona Doriana (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Naidin Marius (Piteşti – Argeş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Clinceni – Arena 1 (Clinceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Moise Gheorghe (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Leşeanu Viorel (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | ||
6 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara – CS Luceafărul Oradea | A: Unimatan Paul (Zalău – Sălaj) |
A1: Peter Joszef (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | ||
Data: 2017-12-09 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Voicu Cristian (Focşani – Vrancea) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Bălan Alexandru (Deva – Hunedoara) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Ciarda Roşie (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Monea Dan (Aiud – Alba) | |
Obs: Lolea Viorel (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | ||
7 | Fotbal Club Argeş – ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara | A: Antonie Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Tunyogi Ferencz (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
Data: 2017-12-09 Ora: 12:00 | A2: Vatamanu Cosmin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Demetrescu Iuliana Elena (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Nicolae Dobrin – Trivale (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Deaconu Marian (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Pintilie Constantin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
8 | AFC Hermannstadt – CS Afumaţi | A: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş – Braşov) |
A1: Dragoş Bogdan Ioan (Făgăraş – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2017-12-09 Ora: 12:00 | A2: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş – Braşov) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Ștef Claudiu (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Sibiu – Sibiu) | Obs: Ionita Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Sârbu Mircea (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | ||
9 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte – CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu | |
Data: 2017-12-10 Ora: 12:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | ||
Stadion: Eugen Popescu (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | Obs: Petropulos Cristian (Alba Iulia – Alba) | |
Sursa: frf-cca
Comentarii recente