Liga 1, Etapa 23
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | AFC Astra – SC FC Viitorul SA | A: Kovacs Istvan (Carei – Satu Mare) |
A1: Avram Valentin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2019-02-08 Ora: 20:00 | A2: Artene Ovidiu (Vaslui – Vaslui) |
|
Liga I, Liga I | R1: Chivulete Andrei Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Marin Anastasovici (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | Obs: Mirt Irina (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
2 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe – SC Dinamo 1948 SA | A: Colţescu Sebastian (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Orbuleţ Mircea (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2019-02-09 Ora: 20:00 | A2: Gheorghe Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
|
Liga I, Liga I | R1: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica – Ilfov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | Obs: Huzu Aron (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
3 | AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi – CS Concordia Chiajna | A: Mladinovici Horia Gabriel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Marinescu Vasile (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2019-02-10 Ora: 12:00 | A2: Constantinescu Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
|
Liga I, Liga I | R1: Comănescu Adrian (Râmnicu Vâlcea – Vâlcea) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Complex Municipal Dunărea – Teren 1 „Ion Comșa” (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | Obs: Salomir Marian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
4 | ACSM Politehnica Iaşi – CS Gaz Metan Mediaş | A: Petrescu Radu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Ghinguleac Radu Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2019-02-10 Ora: 18:30 | A2: Grigoriu Mircea Mihail (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
|
Liga I, Liga I | R1: Antonie Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Emil Alexandrescu (Iaşi – Iaşi) | Obs: Fecioru Corneliu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
5 | U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA – FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | A: Haţegan Ovidiu (Arad – Arad) |
A1: Şovre Octavian (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | ||
Data: 2019-02-10 Ora: 21:00 | A2: Gheorghe Sebastian Eugen (Suceava – Suceava) |
|
Liga I, Liga I | R1: Dima Iulian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Ion Oblemenco (Craiova – Dolj) | Obs: Grigorescu Nicolae (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
6 | AFC Botoşani – SC FC Voluntari SA | A: Rădulescu George (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Marchidanu Marius Cristian (Brăila – Brăila) | ||
Data: 2019-02-11 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Marica Mihai Marius (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) |
|
Liga I, Liga I | R1: Cojocaru Adrian Viorel (Galaţi – Galaţi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Botoşani – Botoşani) | Obs: Ciubotariu Liviu (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
7 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA – AFC Hermannstadt | A: Popa Cătălin (Piteşti – Argeş) |
A1: Nicoară Marius (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | ||
Data: 2019-02-11 Ora: 20:00 | A2: Neacşu George Florin (Câmpulung Muscel – Argeş) |
|
Liga I, Liga I | R1: Călin Iulian (Ştefăneşti – Argeş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Arena Naţională (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Nica Cristian (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Sursa: frf-cca
Comentarii recente