Liga 2, Etapa 1
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | CSM Slatina – AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi | A: Ioniță Eduard (Galaţi – Galaţi) |
A1: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Videle – Teleorman) | ||
Data: 2020-08-29 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Necula Mihaita (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
|
Liga 2, Liga 2 – Sezon Regular | R1: Buzea Vasile (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slatina – Olt) | Obs: Ion Fevronia (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Obs: Paraschiv Dumitru (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | ||
2 | ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea – AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | A: Dreve Dan Florin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Corb Ioan Alexandru (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | ||
Data: 2020-08-29 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
|
Liga 2, Liga 2 – Sezon Regular | R1: Nagy Vladimir Andrei (Măhăceni – Alba) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Recea Central (Recea – Maramureş) | Obs: Szilaghi Ştefan (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | |
Obs: Boros Petru (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
3 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara – CS Mioveni | A: Kovacs Szabolcs (Carei – Satu Mare) |
A1: Lucaci Cristian Nicolae (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
Data: 2020-08-29 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Ilinca Cristian Daniel (Craiova – Dolj) |
|
Liga 2, Liga 2 – Sezon Regular | R1: Omuţ Marius (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Ştiinţa (Baza) (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Albon Teodora (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Burtea Antonie (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | ||
4 | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia – AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele | A: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Şura Mică – Sibiu) |
A1: Filip Alexandru (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Data: 2020-08-29 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Ionus Erchian (Medgidia – Constanţa) |
|
Liga 2, Liga 2 – Sezon Regular | R1: Marcu Claudiu (Constanţa – Constanţa) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Badea Petre (Tulcea – Tulcea) | ||
5 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti – CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu | A: Peşu Ionela Alina (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Apostu Alexandra Theodora (Bacău – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2020-08-29 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Nan Marilena Catalina (Alexandria – Teleorman) |
|
Liga 2, Liga 2 – Sezon Regular | R1: Terteleac Ana Maria (Berceni – Ilfov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Metaloglobus (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Crângaşu Silviu (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Mircea Constantin (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
6 | SCM Gloria Buzău – CS Concordia Chiajna | A: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş – Braşov) |
A1: Voicu Cristian (Focşani – Vrancea) | ||
Data: 2020-08-29 Ora: 12:00 | A2: Ciuraru Roberto (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) |
|
Liga 2, Liga 2 – Sezon Regular | R1: Georgescu Cristian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Gloria (Buzău – Buzău) | Obs: Borcan Ionut (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Dincă Dorinel (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | ||
7 | U Craiova 1948 SA – AFC Ripensia Timișoara | A: Busi Cătălin (Râmnicu Vâlcea – Vâlcea) |
nu se disputa | A1: Bălan Gheorghită (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Data: 2020-08-29 Ora: 15:30 | A2: Marin Nicusor (Suseni – Argeş) |
|
Liga 2, Liga 2 – Sezon Regular | R1: Demetrescu Iuliana Elena (Râmnicu Vâlcea – Vâlcea) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | Obs: Babadac Cristina (Alexandria – Teleorman) | |
Obs: Lolea Viorel (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | ||
8 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu – Fotbal Club Rapid | |
Data: 2020-08-30 Ora: 13:00 | ||
Liga 2, Liga 2 – Sezon Regular | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | Obs: Malac Romeo (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
9 | CS Aerostar Bacău – AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Data: 2020-08-31 Ora: 17:30 | ||
Liga 2, Liga 2 – Sezon Regular | ||
Stadion: Aerostar (Bacău – Bacău) | Obs: Gheorghita Bogdan (Vaslui – Vaslui) | |
10 | FC Petrolul Ploieşti – AFC Farul Constanţa | |
Data: 2020-09-01 Ora: 19:30 | ||
Liga 2, Liga 2 – Sezon Regular | ||
Stadion: Ilie Oană (Ploieşti – Prahova) | Obs: Petre Adrian (Buzău – Buzău) |
Sursa: frf-cca
Comentarii recente