Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Faza a IV-a
1 | FC Ariesul 1907 Turda (CJ) – CS FC Hunedoara (HD) | A: Omuţ Marius (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Timar Iulius-Radu (Marghita – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2014-08-26 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Timar Ovidiu (Marghita – Bihor) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Turda – Cluj) | ||
2 | CSC Sanmartin (BH) – CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) | A: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Băla Casian (Arad – Arad) | ||
Data: 2014-08-26 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Mihoc Alina (Arad – Arad) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Baza Sportivă Luceafărul (Sinmartin – Bihor) | ||
3 | ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) – CS Soimii Pancota (AR) | A: Barzuca Dorian (Lugoj – Timiş) |
A1: Gaspar Petru Marian (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2014-08-26 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin (Lugoj – Timiş) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Motorul (Arad – Arad) | ||
4 | CS Minerul Motru (GJ) – CS FC Caransebes (CS) | A: Haidiner Denis (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) |
A1: Demetrescu Daniel (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2014-08-26 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Truţă Marian (Sirineasa – Vâlcea) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Minerul (Motru – Gorj) | ||
5 | AS Milcov (OT) – FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) | A: Flueran Viorel Nicusor (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Stanciu Amedeo Dragoş (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
Data: 2014-08-26 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Pătraşcu Cristian Daniel (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: IPA Metalurgistul (Slatina – Olt) | ||
6 | CS Inter Cristian (BV) – CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) | A: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sibiu – Sibiu) |
A1: Pucheanu Florin (Ulmi – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2014-08-26 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Dobre Răzvan Mihai (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Inter (Cristian – Braşov) | ||
7 | AFC Dunarea 2005 Călăraşi (CL) – ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) | A: Amoraritei Mihai (Câmpina – Prahova) |
A1: Dumitru Ionel Valentin (Gherghiţa – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2014-08-26 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Banaseanu Paula Roxana (Câmpina – Prahova; foto) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: STADIONUL CENTRAL ,,ION COMSA” (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | ||
8 | FC Dinamo 2 1948 SA (B) – FC Stefanesti (IF) | A: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş – Braşov) |
A1: Ilieş Dan Lucian (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2014-08-26 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Dragoş Bogdan Ioan (Făgăraş – Braşov) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: M. Oprean (1 Decembrie – Ilfov) | ||
9 | CS Inter Clinceni (IF) – FC Voluntari (IF) | A: Dan Florin Costin (Olteniţa – Călăraşi) |
A1: Simonis Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-08-26 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Necula Mihaita (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Central Clinceni (Clinceni – Ilfov) | ||
10 | CS Stiinta Miroslava (IS) – ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) | A: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
A1: Cosma Florin Mihai (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2014-08-26 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Roman Andrei Alexandru (Târgu Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Comunal (Miroslava – Iaşi) | ||
11 | FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) – FCM Dorohoi | A: Mavriche Sergiu (Bacău – Bacău) |
A1: Fridl George Marian (Comăneşti – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2014-08-26 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Apostu Alexandra Theodora (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Cetate (Târgu Neamţ – Neamţ) |
Sursa: frf-cca
Comentarii recente