Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Saisprezecimi
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) – AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş (MS) | A: Ionaşcu Laurenţiu (Buzău – Buzău) |
A1: Stroe Gabriel Sabin (Piteşti – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2016-10-26 Ora: 13:00 | A2: Ciocănea Ioan Daniel (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | R1: Anghelinei Bogdan Ionuţ (Galaţi – Galaţi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Dumitru Matarau (Stefanesti – Ilfov) | Obs: Ştefan Constantin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Anton Ciprian (Suceava – Suceava) | ||
2 | CF Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 (AB) – CSMS Iaşi | A: Busi Cătălin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Bucsi Imre-Laszlo (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | ||
Data: 2016-10-26 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Badea Marius Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Arena CSO (Cugir – Alba) | Obs: Sajtos Laszlo (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Rad Vasile (Arad – Arad) | ||
3 | ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila (BR) – CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) | A: Dima Iulian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Stoianov Sebastian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Data: 2016-10-26 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Constantinescu Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | R1: Dan Florin Costin (Chirnogi – Călăraşi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila – Brăila) | Obs: Popa Ionel (Paşcani – Iaşi) | |
Obs: Lumanare Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
4 | ACS FC Academica Clinceni – FC Voluntari | A: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica – Ilfov) |
A1: Vişan Florian Alexandru (Galaţi – Galaţi) | ||
Data: 2016-10-26 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Vlase Daniel (Slobozia Conachi – Galaţi) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | R1: Iugulescu Ionuţ Valentin (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Clinceni – Arena 1 (Clinceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Constantin Augustus (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Obs: Berceanu Roxana (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
5 | CNS Cetate Deva – CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) | A: Balaci Marian (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) |
A1: Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin (Lugoj – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2016-10-26 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Cetate (Deva – Hunedoara) | Obs: Monea Dan (Aiud – Alba) | |
Obs: Vancea Valer (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
6 | CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare – CS Mioveni (AG) | A: Marcu Florin Mihai (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Bârjac Gabriel (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
Data: 2016-10-26 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Marginean Adrian (Aiud – Alba) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | R1: Omuţ Marius (Oradea – Bihor) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Olimpia (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | Obs: Onicas Ioan (Zalău – Sălaj; foto) | |
Obs: Petropulos Cristian (Alba Iulia – Alba) | ||
7 | FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) – ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) | A: Ionita Eduard (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Ionus Erchian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Data: 2016-10-26 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Iacob Florin (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | R1: Oprea Ovidiu Petru (Ploieşti – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Orasenesc (Mioveni – Argeş) | Obs: Dorobanţu Marian (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Bucur Mircea (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | ||
8 | FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) – FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) | A: Mladinovici Horia Gabriel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Vatamanu Cosmin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2016-10-26 Ora: 21:00 | A2: Midvichi Alexandru (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Dinamo Central (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Marodin Nicolae (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Ionescu Dan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente