UEFA Champions League
3 Noiembrie 2020, 19:55
Lokomotiv Moscova (RUS) – Atlético Madrid (ESP), Grupa A
Arbitru: Benoît Bastien (FRA)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Hicham Zakrani (FRA)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Frédéric Haquette (FRA)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Karim Abed (FRA)
VAR: Willy Delajod (FRA)
AVAR: Abdulkadir Bitigen (TUR)
Observator Arbitri: Mehmet Murat Ilgaz (TUR)
Delegat UEFA: Kuanysh Kanapyanov (KAZ)
Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) – Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER), Grupa B
Arbitru: Serdar Gözübüyük (NED)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Joost van Zuilen (NED)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Johan Balder (NED)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Allard Lindhout (NED)
VAR: Pol van Boekel (NED)
AVAR: Dennis Higler (NED)
Observator Arbitri: Uno Tutk (EST)
Delegat UEFA: Łukasz Wachowski (POL)
3 Noiembrie 2020, 22:00
Salzburg (AUT) – Bayern München (GER), Grupa A
Arbitru: Danny Makkelie (NED)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Mario Diks (NED)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Hessel Steegstra (NED)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Daniele Doveri (ITA)
VAR: Massimiliano Irrati (ITA)
AVAR: Vitali Meshkov (RUS)
Observator Arbitri: Ichko Lozev (BUL)
Delegat UEFA: Claude Runavot (FRA)
Real Madrid (ESP) – Internazionale Milano (ITA), Grupa B
Arbitru: Clément Turpin (FRA)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Nicolas Danos (FRA)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Cyril Gringore (FRA)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Frank Schneider (FRA)
VAR: François Letexier (FRA)
AVAR: Jérôme Brisard (FRA)
Observator Arbitri: Vladimir Medved (SVK)
Delegat UEFA: Rudolf Řepka (CZE)
Manchester City (ENG) – Olympiacos (GRE), Grupa C
Arbitru: Carlos del Cerro Grande (ESP)
Arbitru Asistent 1:Juan Carlos Yuste Jiménez (ESP)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Roberto Alonso Fernández (ESP)
Al Patrulea Oficial: José Luis Munuera Montero (ESP)
VAR: José María Sánchez Martínez (ESP)
AVAR: Guillermo Cuadra Fernández (ESP)
Observator Arbitri: Stefano Podeschi (SMR)
Delegat UEFA: Boris Stankov (BUL)
FC Porto (POR) – Olympique Marseille (FRA), Grupa C
Arbitru: Antonio Mateu Lahoz (ESP)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Pau Cebrián Devís (ESP)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Roberto Díaz Pérez Del Palomar (ESP)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Javier Estrada Fernández (ESP)
VAR: Alejandro José Hernández Hernández (ESP)
AVAR: Ricardo de Burgos Bengoechea (ESP)
Observator Arbitri: Nikolai Ivanov (RUS)
Delegat UEFA: Scilla Gennaro (ITA)
FC Midtjylland (DEN) – AFC Ajax (NED), Grupa D
Arbitru: Robert Madden (SCO)
Arbitru Asistent 1: David Roome (SCO)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Graeme Stewart (SCO)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Donald Robertson (SCO)
VAR: Stuart Attwell (ENG)
AVAR: Paul Tierney (ENG)
Delegat UEFA: Ronald Zimmermann (GER)
21:00 CET – Bergamo (Stadio di Bergamo)
Atalanta BC (ITA) – Liverpool FC (ENG), Grupa D
Arbitru: Ovidiu Haţegan (ROU)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Octavian Șovre (ROU)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Sebastian Gheorghe (ROU)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Sebastian Colţescu (ROU)
VAR: Juan Martínez Munuera (ESP)
AVAR: István Kovács (ROU)
Observator Arbitri: Drago Kos (SVN)
Delegat UEFA: Myrsini Psarropoulou (GRE)
4 Noiembrie 2020, 19:55
Zenit (RUS) – Lazio (ITA), Grupa F
Arbitru: Artur Dias (POR)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Rui Tavares (POR)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Paulo Soares (POR)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Antonio Emanuel Carvalho Nobre (POR)
VAR: Tiago Martins (POR)
AVAR: Luis Godinho (POR)
Observator Arbitri: Kyros Vassaras (GRE)
Delegat UEFA: Siarhei Ilyich (BLR)
İstanbul Başakşehir FK (TUR) – Manchester United FC (ENG) | Group H
Arbitru: Davide Massa (ITA)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Filippo Meli (ITA)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Stefano Alassio (ITA)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Gianpaolo Calvarese (ITA)
VAR: Marco Di Bello (ITA)
AVAR: Maurizio Mariani (ITA)
Observator Arbitri: Nikolai Levnikov (RUS)
Delegat UEFA: Leonid Kaloshin (RUS)
4 Noiembrie 2020, 22:00
Chelsea (ENG) – Rennais (FRA), Grupa E
Arbitru: Felix Zwayer (GER)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Thorsten Schiffner (GER)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Marco Achmüller (GER)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Tobias Stieler (GER)
VAR: Sascha Stegemann (GER)
AVAR: Bibiana Steinhaus (GER)
Observator Arbitri: Hugh Dallas (SCO)
Delegat UEFA: Dennis Cruise (IRL)
Sevilla FC (ESP) – FC Krasnodar (RUS) | Group E
Arbitru: Felix Brych (GER)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Mark Borsch (GER)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Stefan Lupp (GER)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Daniel Siebert (GER)
VAR: Marco Fritz (GER)
AVAR: Günter Perl (GER)
Observator Arbitri: Michael Riley (ENG)
Delegat UEFA: Patrik Filipek (CZE)
Club Brugge (BEL) – Borussia Dortmund (GER), Grupa F
Arbitru: Damir Skomina (SVN)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Jure Praprotnik (SVN)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Tomaž Klančnik (SVN)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Dragoslav Perič (SVN)
VAR: Marco Guida (ITA)
AVAR: Fabio Maresca (ITA)
Observator Arbitri: Nuno Castro (POR)
Delegat UEFA: Sviatlana Hrynkevich (BLR)
FC Barcelona (ESP) – FC Dynamo Kyiv (UKR), Grupa G
Arbitru: Michael Oliver (ENG)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Stuart Burt (ENG)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Simon Bennett (ENG)
Al Patrulea Oficial: David Coote (ENG)
VAR: Christopher Kavanagh (ENG)
AVAR: Craig Pawson (ENG)
Observator Arbitri: Domenico Messina (ITA)
Delegat UEFA: Scott Struthers (SCO)
Ferencvárosi Torna Club (HUN) – Juventus (ITA) | Group G
Arbitru: Orel Grinfeld (ISR)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Roy Hassan (ISR)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Idan Yarkoni (ISR)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Gal Leibovitz (ISR)
VAR: Bastian Dankert (GER)
AVAR: Harm Osmers (GER)
Observator Arbitri: Vladimir Sajn (SVN)
Delegat UEFA: Jenni Kennedy (ENG)
RB Leipzig (GER) – Paris Saint-Germain (FRA), Grupa H
Arbitru: Szymon Marciniak (POL)
Arbitru Asistent 1: Paweł Sokolnicki (POL)
Arbitru Asistent 2: Radosław Siejka (POL)
Al Patrulea Oficial: Paweł Raczkowski (POL)
VAR: Paweł Gil (POL)
AVAR: Tomasz Kwiatkowski (POL)
Observator Arbitri: Rune Pedersen (NOR)
Comentarii recente