Etapa 10
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | CS Gaz Metan Mediaş – ACSM Politehnica Iaşi | A: Antonie Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Grigoriu Mircea Mihail (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2018-09-30 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Danşa Ciprian Florin (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | |
Liga I, Liga I | R1: Rusandu Lucian (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Gaz Metan (Mediaş – Sibiu) | Obs: Olah Iosif (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | |
2 | SC FC Viitorul SA – AFC Astra | A: Bîrsan Marcel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Urzică Vladimir (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2018-09-30 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Cerei Alexandru (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga I, Liga I | R1: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica – Ilfov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Central (Ovidiu – Constanţa) | Obs: Dorobanţu Marian (Buzău – Buzău) | |
3 | AFC Hermannstadt – SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | A: Rădulescu George (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Radu Iulian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2018-09-30 Ora: 21:00 | A2: Neacşu George Florin (Câmpulung Muscel – Argeş) | |
Liga I, Liga I | R1: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş – Braşov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Transil (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | Obs: Boca Sorin (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
4 | CS Concordia Chiajna – AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi | A: Mladinovici Horia Gabriel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Gheorghe Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2018-10-01 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Constantinescu Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga I, Liga I | R1: Călin Iulian (Ştefăneşti – Argeş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Concordia (Chiajna – Ilfov) | Obs: Constantin Augustus (Râmnicu Vâlcea – Vâlcea) | |
5 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA – U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA | A: Kovacs Istvan (Carei – Satu Mare) |
A1: Marinescu Vasile (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2018-10-01 Ora: 21:00 | A2: Artene Ovidiu (Vaslui – Vaslui) | |
Liga I, Liga I | R1: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | Obs: Berbecaru Dan Victor (Râmnicu Vâlcea – Vâlcea) |
Sursa: CCA
Comentarii recente