LIGA A III-A/ETAPA A 23-A, SAMBATA 09.05.2015/ORA 18:00
1 | CS Sporting Liesti (GL) – ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) | A: Gheorghe Alin (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Călărașu Ștefan (Câmpina – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2015-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Florea Bianca (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Comunal (Liesti – Galaţi) | Obs: Abrudan Horia (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Obs: Chiriazic Constantin (Tulcea – Tulcea) | ||
2 | CS FC Zagon (CV) – SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt | A: Catana Cristian (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
A1: Bădeanu Constantin Cosmin (Moreni – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2015-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Gheorghita Ana Maria (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Zagon (Zagon – Covasna) | Obs: Mihalache Gheorghe (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Negoita Tudor (Ploieşti – Prahova) | ||
3 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe (CV) – AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | A: Robu Ovidiu (Popeşti Leordeni – Ilfov) |
A1: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2015-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Pavel Cojocaru Andrei (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | Obs: Cojocaru Ispas (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Alexa Niculai (Bacău – Bacău) |
SERIA II
1 | AFC Dunarea 2005 Călăraşi (CL) – ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) | A: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
A1: Ionescu Mihai Marian (Suseni – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2015-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Marin Nicusor (Suseni – Argeş) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: STADIONUL CENTRAL ,,ION COMSA” (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | Obs: Simtion Daniel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Totan Mihnea Marsilian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
2 | SC Juventus Bucureşti (B) – AS Vointa Snagov (IF) | A: Busi Cătălin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Badea Marius Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2015-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Bălan Gheorghită (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Juventus (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Ionescu Mihail (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Aron Rodel (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | ||
3 | AFC Metalosport Galati (GL) – CS Viitorul Domneşti (IF) | A: Antonie Sorin Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Voinea Cristian Marius (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | ||
Data: 2015-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Paraschiv Ionut (Focşani – Vrancea) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: ANCORA (Galaţi – Galaţi) | Obs: Carlig Petrea (Tulcea – Tulcea) | |
Obs: Marinescu Petre (Tulcea – Tulcea) | ||
4 | ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea (TL) – CS Tunari (IF) | A: Macovei Florin Aurelian (Galaţi – Galaţi) |
A1: Vişan Florin Alexandru (Galaţi – Galaţi) | ||
Data: 2015-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Bedreaga Razvan (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Cosma Zait (Tulcea – Tulcea) | Obs: Stoian Cosmin (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Obs: Guteanu Stere (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
SERIA III
1 | CS Vişina Nouă (OT) – SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) | A: Olaru Gheorghe Alin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Dorobantu Ovidiu (Olanu – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2015-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Sima Maria Simona (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Sportul (Visina – Olt) | Obs: Stefan Ion (Buzescu – Teleorman) | |
Obs: Nicolescu Viorel (Videle – Teleorman) | ||
2 | CS Podari (DJ) – CS Stefanesti | A: Stanciu Robert Ionut (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Ciuciu Andrei (Piteşti – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2015-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Duţu Ionuţ Cătălin (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Podari (Podari – Dolj) | Obs: Ion Adrian (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Constantinescu Constantin (Slatina – Olt) | ||
3 | FCM Târgovişte SA (DB) – C.N. Dinicu Golescu Cimpulung (AG) | A: Ionita Eduard (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Pantilimonescu Constantin (Ploieşti – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2015-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Mateescu Emil Andrei (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Alpan (Şotânga – Dâmbovita) | Obs: Ezaru Marian (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Obs: Blagoe Vasile (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) |
SERIA IV
1 | CS FC Hunedoara (HD) – ACSO Filiasi | A: Kovacs Szabolcs (Carei – Satu Mare) (foto,centru) |
A1: Despa Radu (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
Data: 2015-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Lar Stefan Daniel (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 4 | ||
Stadion: Michael Klein (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | Obs: Corocan Cornel (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | |
Obs: Găman Sorin Sergiu (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) |
SERIA V
1 | ACS FCM Baia Mare – CSC Sanmartin (BH) | A: Ardelean Mircea (Arad – Arad) |
A1: Pantea Sebastian (Arad – Arad) | ||
Data: 2015-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Mihoc Alina (Arad – Arad) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | Obs: Păduraru Vasile (Suceava – Suceava) | |
Obs: Birtalan Attila (Crasna – Sălaj) | ||
2 | CS Iernut (MS) – CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) | A: Muresan Horia Andrei (Timişoara – Timiş) |
A1: Nicolae Chiţoiu Andrei (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2015-05-09 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Pleşa Cristian Ionuţ (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Cornel Oarza (Iernut – Mureş) | Obs: Comsea Ovidiu (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Pascanu Catalin (Cugir – Alba) |
sursa: frf-cca
foto: informatia-zilei.ro
Comentarii recente