Liga 3, Etapa 5, 26-27 septembrie 2014
Seria 1
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS FC Zagon (CV) – CS Stiinta Miroslava (IS) | A: Filip Alexandru (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
A1: Pucheanu Florin (Ulmi – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2014-09-26 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Voicu Cristian (Focşani – Vrancea) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Zagon (Zagon – Covasna) | Obs: Ghiberdel Mihail (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Mara Constantin (Predeal – Braşov) | ||
2 | CS Aerostar Bacău (BC) – CS Sporting Liesti (GL) | A: Baban Vlad (Iaşi – Iaşi) |
A1: Melinte Ionut (Iaşi – Iaşi) | ||
Data: 2014-09-26 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Noroc Mihaita Adrian (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Aerostar (Bacău – Bacău) | Obs: Ilasi Iulian Iliuta (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Seferi Gheorghe (Galaţi – Galaţi) | ||
3 | FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) – CS FC Papauti (CV) | A: Mavriche Sergiu (Bacău – Bacău) |
A1: Ilieş Dan Lucian (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2014-09-26 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Bedreaga Razvan (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Cetate (Târgu Neamţ – Neamţ) | Obs: Frentescu Corneliu (Vaslui – Vaslui) | |
Obs: Daicu Aurel (Suceava – Suceava) | ||
4 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe (CV) – ACS Bucovina Radauti (SV) | A: Dobre Oprea Marina Catalina (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
A1: Bădeanu Constantin Cosmin (Moreni – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Duţu Ionuţ Cătălin (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | Obs: Ion Adrian (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Somolyak Istvan (Odorheiu Secuiesc – Harghita) | ||
5 | ACS Sporting Suceava – echipa retrasa – ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) | |
nu se disputa | ||
6 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc – SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt | A: Catana Cristian (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
A1: Oprescu Louis George (Ploieşti – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Călărașu Ștefan (Câmpina – Prahova) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Miercurea Ciuc – Harghita) | Obs: Comsea Ovidiu (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Donciu Stefan (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | ||
7 | SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) – CSM Paşcani (IS) | A: Moldoveanu Cristian (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) |
A1: Peter Joszef (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Simo Zoltan (Cristuru Secuiesc – Harghita) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Moldova (Roman – Neamţ) | Obs: Manasă Costică (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Obs: Pop Ion Gabriel Flaviu (Bacău – Bacău) |
Seria 2
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) – SC FC METALOGLOBUS SA (B) | A: Ștef Claudiu (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
A1: Pavel Cojocaru Andrei (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2014-09-26 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Tănăsuc Andra (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Inter Gaz (Popeşti Leordeni – Ilfov) | Obs: Stanisteanu Victor (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Rusu Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
2 | CS Tunari (IF) – AS Vointa Snagov (IF) | A: Demetrescu Iuliana Elena (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Apostu Alexandra Theodora (Bacău – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2014-09-26 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Nan Marilena Catalina (Alexandria – Teleorman) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Tunari (Tunari – Ilfov) | Obs: Ivan Iulian (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | |
Obs: Capra Olivian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
3 | SC Juventus Bucureşti (B) – ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) | A: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş – Braşov) |
A1: Iugulescu Petruţa (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Cătană Gabriel Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Juventus (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Stefan Ion (Buzescu – Teleorman) | |
Obs: Craioveanu Petrescu Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
4 | AFC Metalosport Galati (GL) – AFC Dunarea 2005 Călăraşi (CL) | A: David Cristian Petrisor (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Roman Andrei Alexandru (Târgu Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Cosma Florin Mihai (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Dunarea (Galaţi – Galaţi) | Obs: Carlig Petrea (Tulcea – Tulcea) | |
Obs: Chiriazic Constantin (Tulcea – Tulcea) | ||
5 | ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea (TL) – ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) | A: Marcu Claudiu (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Vlase Daniel (Galaţi – Galaţi) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Iacob Florin (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Cosma Zait (Tulcea – Tulcea) | Obs: Burloiu Daniel (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Cosoreanu Dumitru (Galaţi – Galaţi) | ||
6 | SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) – FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) | A: Gheorghe Alin (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Popovici Cătălin Alexandru (Ploieşti – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Pantilimonescu Constantin (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: ANCORA (Galaţi – Galaţi) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Ibris Valeriu (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
7 | CS Viitorul Domneşti (IF) – ACS Inainte Modelu (CL) | A: Peşu Ionela Alina (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Nicola Cristian Viorel (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Pătraşcu Cristian Daniel (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Regie (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Pais Mihai (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Badea Constantin (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
Seria 3
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS Afumati – FCM Târgovişte SA (DB) | A: Penciu Mădălin (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) |
A1: Mateescu Emil Andrei (Ploieşti – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2014-09-26 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Banaseanu Paula Roxana (Câmpina – Prahova) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Comunal (Afumati – Ilfov) | Obs: Chivulete Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Costache Mihai (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
2 | ACS URBAN Titu (DB) – CS Atletic Bradu (AG) | A: Anton Sergiu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Andreiu Silviu (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
Data: 2014-09-26 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Constantin Laurenţiu (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Orăşenesc (Titu – Dâmbovita) | Obs: Stănescu Florin (Dragomireşti – Ilfov) | |
Obs: Angelescu Iordan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
3 | CS Podari (DJ) – CS Vişina Nouă (OT) | A: Costreie Adrian Sorin (Buftea – Ilfov) |
A1: Boncz Gabriel (Bragadiru – Ilfov) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Măndită Cristian Ionut (Tunari – Ilfov) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Podari (Podari – Dolj) | Obs: Moisescu Luis (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | |
Obs: Popescu Emanoil (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | ||
4 | FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) – SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) | A: Robu Ovidiu (Popeşti Leordeni – Ilfov) |
A1: Popescu Vasile Dan (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Banu Adrian Bogdan (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Eugen Popescu (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | Obs: Simtion Daniel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Totan Mihnea Marsilian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
5 | C.N. Dinicu Golescu Cimpulung (AG) – CS Concordia Chiajna 2 (IF) | A: Dumitrache Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Drula Ionel Caius (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Caluseru Andrei (Salcia – Mehedinţi) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Câmpulung Muscel – Argeş) | Obs: Ionita Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Crangasu Decu (Ploieşti – Prahova) | ||
6 | CS Inter Clinceni (IF) – AFC Astra (PH) | A: Dorcioman Cristina (Câmpulung Muscel – Argeş) |
A1: Marin Nicusor (Suseni – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Stanciu Amedeo Dragoş (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Clinceni – Arena 1 (Clinceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Iugulescu Ciprian George (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Obs: Pop Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
7 | CS Stefanesti – CS Sporting Rosiori 2008 | A: Iugulescu Ionuţ Valentin (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
A1: Negoiță Răzvan (Brăila – Brăila) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Ionus Erchian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Dumitru Matarau (Stefanesti – Ilfov) | Obs: Mihalache Gheorghe (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Babeti Nicolae (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
Seria 4
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecul Mic (TM) – CS Muncitorul Resita – echipa retrasa | |
2 | CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) – CS National Sebiş (AR) | A: Barzuca Dorian (Lugoj – Timiş) |
A1: Bălan Gheorghită (Piteşti – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2014-09-26 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Ciuciu Andrei (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 4 | ||
Stadion: Minerul (Motru – Gorj) | Obs: Duinea Florin (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Obs: Moraru Maria Alina (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | ||
3 | CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) – CS Millenium Giarmata (TM) | A: Dumitrică Omar Cristian (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Zamfir Doru (Slatina – Olt) | ||
Data: 2014-09-26 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Tudor Razvan Claudiu (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 4 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | Obs: Tudorică Ioan (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Obs: Sandu Stelian (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | ||
4 | CS FC Hunedoara (HD) – CS Vulturii 2009 (TM) | A: Chioran Marius Nechita (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Antal Csaba (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Epure Adrian (Orlat – Sibiu) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 4 | ||
Stadion: Michael Klein (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | Obs: Bocai Ovidiu (Aiud – Alba) | |
Obs: Burunţia Gigi (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
5 | CS Ineu (AR) – ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) | A: Spinu Mihai (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Bologan Gheorghe Cristian (Ştei – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Corb Sergiu Paul (Zalău – Sălaj) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 4 | ||
Stadion: Central (Ineu – Arad) | Obs: Faniță Constantin (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Tanasoglu Nicolae (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
6 | ACS Stiinta Turceni (GJ) – CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu (GJ) | A: Muresan Horia Andrei (Timişoara – Timiş) |
A1: Gaspar Petru Marian (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Botaș Alin Marian (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 4 | ||
Stadion: Orasenesc (Turceni – Gorj) | Obs: Glogoviceanu Lucian (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | |
Obs: Coloj Liviu Voicu (FILIAȘI – Dolj) | ||
7 | ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) – ACSO Filiasi | A: Maghiar Dănuţ Vasile (Baia Mare – Maramureş) |
A1: Albu Balint (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Bojan Cosmin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 4 | ||
Stadion: Motorul (Arad – Arad) | Obs: Ciev Zaharia (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Orbonas Calin Marius (Ilia – Hunedoara) |
Seria 5
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS Osorhei (BH) – CS FC Zalău (SJ) | A: Braşovean Cristian Cosmin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Balint Marius Sorin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2014-09-26 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Paval Marius (Simeria – Hunedoara) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Comunal Alparea (Osorhei – Bihor) | Obs: Mocanu Silviu (Arad – Arad) | |
Obs: China Cristian (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
2 | ACS FCM Baia Mare – CF Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 (AB) | A: Almas Gabriel (Zalău – Sălaj) |
A1: Corb Ioan Alexandru (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2014-09-26 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Gireada Bogdan (Oradea – Bihor) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | Obs: Moisin Sebastian (Oradea – Bihor) | |
Obs: Bologan Gheorghe (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
3 | FC Ariesul 1907 Turda (CJ) – CSM Avantul Reghin (MS) | A: Nagy Vladimir Andrei (Aiud – Alba) |
A1: Saraol Alin Gabriel (Deva – Hunedoara) | ||
Data: 2014-09-26 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Petrean Cristian Ştefan (Deva – Hunedoara) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Turda – Cluj) | Obs: Hotico Ion (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Obs: Gabor Tiberiu (Reghin – Mureş) | ||
4 | CS Iernut (MS) – CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ) | A: Vieru Cristian (Cisnădie – Sibiu) |
A1: Costea Danut Vasile (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Kopriva Tamas (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Cornel Oarza (Iernut – Mureş) | Obs: Damian Augustin (Blaj – Alba) | |
Obs: Pascanu Catalin (Cugir – Alba) | ||
5 | CS Unirea Jucu (CJ) – FC Unirea Dej (CJ) | A: Domsa Mihai (Aiud – Alba) |
A1: Cimponeriu Calin (Lugoj – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Pleşa Cristian Ionuţ (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Baza Sportiva (Jucu – Cluj) | Obs: Pantea Cornel (Oradea – Bihor) | |
Obs: China Ion Nicolae (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
6 | ACS Industria Galda – FC Gloria Progresul | A: Necrici Razvan (Baia Mare – Maramureş) |
A1: Sava Ionuţ (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Despa Radu (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Galda de Jos (Galda de Jos – Alba) | Obs: Căpâlnaş Augustin (Mediaş – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Scridon Daniel (Arad – Arad) | ||
7 | CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) – CSC Sanmartin (BH) | A: Ardelean Mircea (Arad – Arad) |
A1: Băla Casian (Arad – Arad) | ||
Data: 2014-09-27 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Mihoc Alina (Arad – Arad) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Sighetu Marmaţiei – Maramureş) | Obs: Salomir Marian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Zare Ion (Oradea – Bihor) |
Sursa: frf-cca
Comentarii recente