Echipe | Arbitri | |
1 | SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) – AS FCM Bacau (BC) | |
nu se disputa | ||
2 | CS FC Dorohoi (BT) – ACS Bucovina Radauti (SV) | A: Vizireanu Adrian Ionel (Buzău – Buzău) |
A1: Constantin Laurenţiu (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Grama Adrian Ionel (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: 1 Mai (Dorohoi – Botoşani) | Obs: Abrudan Horia (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Obs: Iordachi Teofil (Vaslui – Vaslui) | ||
3 | CSM Moinesti (BC) – ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) | A: Stanciu Robert Ionut (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Banu Lucian Gabriel (Ploieşti – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Pantilimonescu Constantin (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Moineşti – Bacău) | Obs: Botezatu Nicolae (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Obs: Mara Constantin (Predeal – Braşov) | ||
4 | CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) – CS Aerostar Bacău (BC) | A: Puscasu Ionela (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) |
A1: Paraschiv Ionut (Focşani – Vrancea) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Voicu Cristian (Focşani – Vrancea) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion v:shapes=”_x0000_i1027″>: CFR (Paşcani – Iaşi) | Obs: Burloiu Daniel (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Jamaischi Constantin (Suceava – Suceava) | ||
5 | CS Stiinta Miroslava (IS) – SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) | A: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş – Braşov) |
A1: Szabo Attila (Odorheiu Secuiesc – Harghita) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Simo Zoltan (Cristuru Secuiesc – Harghita) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Comunal (Miroslava – Iaşi) | Obs: Bedreaga George (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Şoiman Vasile (Bacău – Bacău) | ||
6 | ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) – FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) | A: Şuta Adrian (Baia Mare – Maramureş) |
A1: Tarba Gheorghe Vasile (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Erdokozi Andrea (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Comunal (Pojorata – Suceava) | Obs: Tărcan Ion (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | |
Obs: Poenaru Gheorghe (Bacău – Bacău) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | FC Voluntari (IF) – ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) | A: Pană Catalin Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Dimache Ionut Jenel (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Tepusa Mihaela (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Nita Pintea (Voluntari – Ilfov) | Obs: Coacă Viorel (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Aelenei Vasile (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
2 | FC Afumati (IF) – CS Sporting Liesti (GL) | A: Moldoveanu Cristian (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) |
A1: Bojan Cosmin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Panzaru Viorel (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion : Comunal (Afumati – Ilfov) | Obs: Dorobanţu Marian (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Catoi Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
3 | AFC Dunarea 2005 Călăraşi (CL) – ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) | A: Dumitrache Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Ungureanu Mihai (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Gheorghita Ana Maria (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion’ v:shapes=”_x0000_i1030″> : STADIONUL CENTRAL ,,ION COMSA” (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | Obs: Diaconu Gigi (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Rotaru Ion (Galaţi – Galaţi) | ||
4 | SC FC Otelul 2 SA Galaţi (GL) – ACS Avantul CONPET Cireşul (BR) | A: Zaharia Tudor Andrei (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) |
A1: Radu Dragos (Dragomireşti – Ilfov) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Marinescu Adriana (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: ANCORA (Galaţi – Galaţi) | Obs: Starica Virgil (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Obs: Iancu Marin (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
5 | ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) – CS Stefanesti (IF) | A: Macovei Florin Aurelian (Galaţi – Galaţi) |
A1: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Țuțu Lucian (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Comunal (Axintele – Ialomiţa) | Obs: Ion Mihai (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Mandoca Ioan (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
6 | ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) – ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) | A: Lucan Liliana (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Ionus Erchian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Iacob Florin (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Tineretului (Fetesti – Ialomiţa) | Obs: Grozea Teodor (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Guteanu Stere (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS Inter Clinceni (IF) – CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) | A: Avram Robert (Piteşti – Argeş) |
A1: Bălan Gheorghită (Piteşti – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Ionescu Mihai Marian (Suseni – Argeş) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion v:shapes=”_x0000_i1032″>: Comunal (Clinceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Cirstea Claudiu (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Obs: Vladulescu Gabriel (Roşiori de Vede – Teleorman) | ||
2 | CS Viitorul Domneşti (IF) – CS Podari (DJ) | A: Burloiu Dorin (Galaţi – Galaţi) |
A1: Zaharioiu Ionuţ (Băbeni – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Sima Maria Simona (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion : Vointa (Domnesti – Ilfov) | Obs: Băntescu Costel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Filip Emil (Corabia – Olt) | ||
3 | CS Concordia Chiajna 2 (IF) – CS Tunari (IF) | A: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sibiu – Sibiu) |
A1: Tănase Aurelian Sebastian (Roşiori de Vede – Teleorman) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Teodorescu Tomi (Roşiori de Vede – Teleorman) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion’ v:shapes=”_x0000_i1034″> : Rosu – sintetic (Chiajna – Ilfov) | Obs: Voicu Viorel (Slatina – Olt) | |
Obs: Pop Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
4 | Dinamo 2 1948 SA (B) – SC FC METALOGLOBUS SA (B) | A: Teodor Dragoş (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Dimancea Paul (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Georgescu Gabriel (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: M. Oprean (1 Decembrie – Ilfov) | Obs: Stefan Ion (Buzescu – Teleorman) | |
Obs: Petrescu Marin (Brăila – Brăila) | ||
5 | FC Baloteşti (IF) – ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) | A: Catana Cristian (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
A1: Ionescu Alexandru (Galaţi – Galaţi) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Negoiță Răzvan (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Balotesti (Balotesti – Ilfov) | Obs: Ionescu George (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Cruceană Victor (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
6 | CS Vişina Nouă (OT) – SC Juventus Bucureşti (B) | A: Drăgănescu Mugurel (Breaza – Prahova) |
A1: Cătană Gabriel Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Popescu Blîndu Mihaela (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 3 | ||
Stadion: Sportul (Visina – Olt) | Obs: Cotora Catalin (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Obs: Stanca Nicolae (Sibiu – Sibiu) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS Vulturii 2009 (TM) – ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) | A: Ardelean Mircea (Arad – Arad) |
A1: Băla Casian (Arad – Arad) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Alexa Marius (Arad – Arad) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 4 | ||
Stadion v:shapes=”_x0000_i1036″>: Tineretului (Lugoj – Timiş) | Obs: Asandei Nicuşor (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | |
Obs: Coras Marcel (Arad – Arad) | ||
2 | CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) – ACS Stiinta Turceni (GJ) | |
nu se disputa | ||
3 | CS FC Caransebes (CS) – FC Avrig (SB) | |
nu se disputa | ||
4 | SCM 2012 Resita (CS) – CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecul Mic (TM) | A: Peşu Ionela Alina (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Pătraşcu Cristian Daniel (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Stanciu Amedeo Dragoş (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 4 | ||
Stadion: Gloria (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | Obs: Ciotlaus Sorin (Deva – Hunedoara) | |
Obs: Domide Flavius (Arad – Arad) | ||
5 | CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) – CS FC Hunedoara (HD) | A: Neagoe Daniel Nicolae (Timişoara – Timiş) |
A1: Popescu Adrian (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Zamfir Doru (Slatina – Olt) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 4 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | Obs: Ion Adrian (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Paraschiv Dumitru (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | ||
6 | CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) – CS Millenium Giarmata (TM) | A: Rodina Vasile (Alba Iulia – Alba) |
A1: Pascu Radu (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Putyer Călin Matei (Oradea – Bihor) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 4 | ||
Stadion: Comunal Lupac (Lupac – Caraş Severin) | Obs: Cristea Emil (Arad – Arad) | |
Obs: Sârbu Mircea (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS National Sebiş (AR) – CS FC Zalău (SJ) | A: Micloşină Dorian (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) |
A1: Timar Ovidiu (Marghita – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Timar Iulius-Radu (Marghita – Bihor) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion v:shapes=”_x0000_i1038″>: Naţional (Sebiş – Arad) | Obs: Faniță Constantin (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Cavai Ion (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
2 | CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) – CS Ineu (AR) | |
nu se disputa | ||
3 | FC Ariesul 1907 Turda (CJ) – CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ) | A: Hristea Sergiu (Timişoara – Timiş) |
A1: Albu Sergiu Tudor (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Neichi Sergiu (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion’ v:shapes=”_x0000_i1039″> : Municipal (Turda – Cluj) | Obs: Căpâlnaş Augustin (Mediaş – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Vereş Gyula (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | ||
4 | FC Unirea Dej (CJ) – CS Soimii Pancota (AR) | A: Andrisca Marius (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Corb Alexandru (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Lar Daniel (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Dej – Cluj) | Obs: Hotico Ion (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Obs: Biriş Teodor (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | ||
5 | CS Osorhei (BH) – ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) | A: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
A1: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Herţia Radu Nicolae (Câmpia Turzii – Cluj) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Comunal Osorhei (Osorhei – Bihor) | Obs: Ciev Zaharia (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Dumbravă Ilie (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
6 | CF Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 (AB) – CS Unirea Jucu (CJ) | A: Vărzan Aurel (OȚELU ROȘU – Caraş Severin) |
A1: Caluseru Andrei (Salcia – Mehedinţi) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Udrea Lorin Adrian (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Arena CSO (Cugir – Alba) | Obs: Tutunaru Cosmin (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | |
Obs: Talvan Ovidiu (Sibiu – Sibiu) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) – ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) | |
nu se disputa | ||
2 | SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) – FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) | A: Dreve Dan Florin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Vatamanu Cosmin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Baluna Dragos (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 6 | ||
Stadion: Complex Nicolae Dobrin (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Sandu Viorel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Alexandru Nicolae (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
3 | CS FC Zagon (CV) – CS Atletic Bradu (AG) | A: Hanceariuc Bogdan (Iaşi – Iaşi) |
A1: Antal Damian (Bacău – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Vorovenci Cristian (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 6 | ||
Stadion: Zagon (Zagon – Covasna) | Obs: Stanisteanu Victor (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Karda Zoltan (Odorheiu Secuiesc – Harghita) | ||
4 | FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) – ACS URBAN Titu (DB) | A: Porumbel Valentin (Olteniţa – Călăraşi) |
A1: Perianu Cătălin Raul (Brăila – Brăila) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Boncz Gabriel (Bragadiru – Ilfov) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 6 | ||
Stadion: Conpet (Strejnic – Prahova) | Obs: Alecsandrescu Aurelian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Rusu Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
5 | CSM Avantul Reghin (MS) – CS FC Papauti (CV) | A: Braşovean Cristian Cosmin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Nasc Iosif Adrian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Sava Ionuţ (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 6 | ||
Stadion: Avântul (Reghin – Mureş) | Obs: Sopa Danut (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Lup Virgil (Aiud – Alba) | ||
6 | FCM Târgovişte SA (DB) – FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) | A: Trandafir Cristina Mariana (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Calus Mircea (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | ||
Data: 2014-04-04 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Lazar Marius (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Liga a 3-a, Seria 6 | ||
Stadion: Alpan (Şotânga – Dâmbovita) | Obs: Mureşan Ioan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Cernea Cornel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente