Liga 2, Etapa 9
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare – ACS FC Academica Clinceni | A: Vidican Rares George (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Despa Radu (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
Data: 2016-09-24 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Lucaci Cristian Nicolae (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Omuţ Marius (Oradea – Bihor) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Olimpia (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | Obs: Ciglenean Mircea (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Mierea Florin (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
2 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) – CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) | A: Dan Florin Costin (Chirnogi – Călăraşi) |
A1: Tunyogi Ferencz (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
Data: 2016-09-24 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Nagy Vladimir Andrei (Aiud – Alba) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: 1 Mai (Municipal) (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | Obs: Mureşan Ioan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Malac Romeo (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
3 | CS Baloteşti (IF) – CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) | A: Marcu Claudiu (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Truţă Marian (Babeni – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2016-09-24 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Mihaila Alexandru (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Oprea Ovidiu Petru (Ploieşti – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Balotesti (Balotesti – Ilfov) | Obs: Ionita Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Chiriazic Constantin (Tulcea – Tulcea) | ||
4 | ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) – CS Afumaţi (IF) | A: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
A1: Pucheanu Florin (Ulmi – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2016-09-24 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cătană Gabriel Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Unimatan Paul (Zalău – Sălaj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Motorul (Arad – Arad) | Obs: Monea Dan (Aiud – Alba) | |
Obs: Lupsa Ion (Caransebeş – Caraş Severin) | ||
5 | CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) – ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe (CV) | A: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
A1: Dobre Răzvan Mihai (Şotânga – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2016-09-24 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Baluna Dragos (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Amoraritei Mihai (Câmpina – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Dumitru Matarau (Stefanesti – Ilfov) | Obs: Moise Gheorghe (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Vornicu Cristian (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
6 | ACS Foresta Suceava (SV) – ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila (BR) | A: Rusandu Lucian (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) |
A1: Szabo Gero (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2016-09-24 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Hulubei Daniel (Vaslui – Vaslui) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Chioran Marius Nechita (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Zanfirescu Bogdan (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Obs: Gheorghita Bogdan (Vaslui – Vaslui) | ||
7 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara (TM) – CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) | A: Dumitrică Omar Cristian (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti – Argeş; foto) | ||
Data: 2016-09-24 Ora: 12:00 | A2: Zamfir Doru (Slatina – Olt) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Flueran Viorel Nicusor (Craiova – Dolj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Dan Păltinişanu (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Jiga Dan (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Obs: Pintilie Constantin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
8 | ACS Berceni (IF) – SC FC Braşov SA (BV) | |
Data: 2016-09-25 Ora: 11:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | ||
Stadion: Baza Sportiva Buftea (Iarba) (Buftea – Ilfov) | Obs: Lumanare Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
9 | AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi (CL) – SC Juventus Bucureşti (B) | |
Data: 2016-09-25 Ora: 13:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | ||
Stadion: Stadionul Central „Ion Comșa” (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | Obs: Cojocaru Sorin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
10 | FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) – CS Mioveni (AG) | |
Data: 2016-09-25 Ora: 15:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | ||
Stadion: Eugen Popescu (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | Obs: Mihalcea Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente