Liga 2, Etapa 8
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) – ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) | A: Nagy Vladimir Andrei (Aiud – Alba) |
A1: Vornicu Adrian (Iaşi – Iaşi) | ||
Data: 2016-09-20 Ora: 15:30 | A2: Arusoaiei Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Lunca Dragoș Nicolae (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Luceafarul (SânMartin – Bihor) | Obs: Spătaru Iulian (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Sabau Daniel (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
2 | SC Juventus Bucureşti (B) – CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare | A: Ionita Eduard (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Ionus Erchian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Data: 2016-09-20 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Iacob Florin (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Ciuchita Laurentiu (Buftea – Ilfov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Juventus (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Ionescu George (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Bucur Mircea (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | ||
3 | ACS FC Academica Clinceni – ACS Foresta Suceava (SV) | A: Voicu Emil (Bacău – Bacău) |
A1: Roman Andrei Alexandru (Târgu Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2016-09-21 Ora: 13:00 | A2: Burlacu Florin Liviu (Urziceni – Ialomiţa) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Safta Mihai (Iordacheanu – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Clinceni – Arena 1 (Clinceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Bratu Vasile (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | |
Obs: Dinca Dorinel (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | ||
4 | ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila (BR) – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) | A: Mladinovici Horia Gabriel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Ionescu Adrian (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2016-09-21 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Midvichi Alexandru (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Catana Cristian (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila – Brăila) | Obs: Popa Ionel (Paşcani – Iaşi; foto) | |
Obs: Ibris Valeriu (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
5 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe (CV) – AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi (CL) | A: Oprea Ovidiu Petru (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Nicolae Chiţoiu Andrei (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2016-09-21 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Timar Ovidiu (Marghita – Bihor) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Mavriche Sergiu (Bacău – Bacău) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Marc Vasile (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Simion Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
6 | CS Afumaţi (IF) – CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) | A: Anghelinei Bogdan Ionuţ (Galaţi – Galaţi) |
A1: Ciocănea Ioan Daniel (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
Data: 2016-09-21 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Vatamanu Cosmin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Dumitrache Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Stanisteanu Victor (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Nicolae Camelia (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
7 | CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) – ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara (TM) | A: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Fridl George Marian (Comăneşti – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2016-09-21 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Peter Joszef (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Balan Alexandru (Deva – Hunedoara) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Comunal (Șiria – Arad) | Obs: Szekely Zoltan (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Obs: Petropulos Cristian (Alba Iulia – Alba) | ||
8 | SC FC Braşov SA (BV) – CS Baloteşti (IF) | A: Chioran Marius Nechita (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Cîmpeanu Petrică Ionut (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2016-09-21 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Voicu Cristian (Focşani – Vrancea) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Vieru Cristian (Cisnădie – Sibiu) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Tineretului (Braşov – Braşov) | Obs: Negoescu Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Obs: Anton Ciprian (Suceava – Suceava) | ||
9 | CS Mioveni (AG) – ACS Berceni (IF) | A: Amoraritei Mihai (Câmpina – Prahova) |
A1: Necula Mihaita (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2016-09-21 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş – Braşov) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Lazar Calin (Mediaş – Sibiu) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Ion Fevronia (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Obs: Paraschiv Ciprian (Iaşi – Iaşi) | ||
10 | CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) – FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) | A: Pană Catalin Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Tepusa Mihaela (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2016-09-21 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Nan Marilena Catalina (Alexandria – Teleorman) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Demetrescu Iuliana Elena (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Seceanu Liviu (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Leşeanu Viorel (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente