# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | ACS FC Academica Clinceni – FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) | A: Illyeş Adrian (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Iovu Ciprian (Botoşani – Botoşani) | ||
Data: 2016-08-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cosma Florin Mihai (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Neculcea Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Clinceni – Arena 1 (Clinceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Măiereanu Lucian (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Obs: Petre Adrian (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
2 | CS Luceafarul Oradea (BH) – SC Juventus Bucureşti (B) | A: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
A1: Szekely Iulian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2016-08-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cîmpeanu Petrică Ionut (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Lunca Dragoș Nicolae (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Luceafarul (SânMartin – Bihor) | Obs: Jiga Dan (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Obs: Lucaci Adrian (Arad – Arad) | ||
3 | CS Soimii Pancota (AR) – CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare | A: Flueran Viorel Nicusor (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Bălan Gheorghită (Piteşti – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2016-08-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Zamfir Doru (Slatina – Olt) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Vidican Rares George (Oradea – Bihor) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Comunal (Șiria – Arad) | Obs: Corocan Cornel (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | |
Obs: Vancea Valer (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
4 | CS Mioveni (AG) – CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) | A: Chioran Marius Nechita (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Fridl George Marian (Comăneşti – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2016-08-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Voicu Cristian (Focşani – Vrancea) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Peşu Ionela Alina (Craiova – Dolj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Orasenesc (Mioveni – Argeş) | Obs: Savaniu Marcel (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Obs: Simion Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
5 | CS Metalul Resita SA (CS) – ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) | A: Avram Robert (Piteşti – Argeş) |
A1: Ciocănea Ioan Daniel (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
Data: 2016-08-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Dragoş Bogdan Ioan (Făgăraş – Braşov) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Naidin Marius (Piteşti – Argeş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Voinţa (Snagov – Ilfov) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Tudor Emil (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
6 | ACS Foresta Suceava (SV) – CS Baloteşti (IF) | A: Amoraritei Mihai (Câmpina – Prahova) |
A1: Despa Radu (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
Data: 2016-08-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Lucaci Cristian Nicolae (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Baciu Andrei (Botoşani – Botoşani) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Sava Cristian (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Obs: Scanteie Daniel (Bacău – Bacău) | ||
7 | CS Afumati (IF) – ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe (CV) | A: Mladinovici Horia Gabriel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Burlacu Florin Liviu (Urziceni – Ialomiţa) | ||
Data: 2016-08-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Necula Mihaita (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Trandafir Cristina Mariana (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Comunal (Afumati – Ilfov) | Obs: Crângaşu Silviu (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Basarab Mihai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | ||
8 | ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila (BR) – ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara (TM) | A: Ionita Eduard (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Ionus Erchian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Data: 2016-08-27 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Iacob Florin (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Macovei Florin Aurelian (Galaţi – Galaţi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila – Brăila) | Obs: Zanfirescu Bogdan (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Obs: Oprea Gabriel (Snagov – Ilfov) |
Sursa:CCA
Comentarii recente