Echipe | Arbitri | |
1 | SC FC Sportul Studenţesc SA (B) – AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia (IL) | |
nu se disputa | ||
2 | ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) – Loc vacant | |
nu se disputa | ||
3 | FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) – SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) | A: Pană Catalin Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Teodor Cătălin (Brăila – Brăila) | ||
Data: 2014-04-12 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş – Braşov) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Vizireanu Adrian Ionel (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Stadion: Dunarea (Galaţi – Galaţi) | Obs: Dumitrescu Eduard (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Stici Alexandru (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
4 | ACS Berceni (IF) – CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) | A: Constantinescu Eduard Marius (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Iugulescu Petruţa (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2014-04-12 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Tepusa Mihaela (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Marodin Ion Marius (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Stadion: Comunal (Berceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Miclea Constantin (Buşteni – Prahova) | |
Obs: Rămureanu Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
5 | FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) – CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) | A: Flueran Viorel Nicusor (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Constantinescu Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-04-12 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Grigoriu Mircea Mihail (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Dan Florin Costin (Olteniţa – Călăraşi) | |
Stadion: Gloria (Buzău – Buzău) | Obs: Cristea Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Mihu Vasile (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
6 | CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) – CS FC Clinceni (IF) | A: Fesnic Horatiu Mircea (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Nicoară Marius (Băile Herculane – Caraş Severin) | ||
Data: 2014-04-12 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Bucsi Imre-Laszlo (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Vieru Cristian (Cisnădie – Sibiu) | |
Stadion: Tarlungeni (Braşov – Braşov) | Obs: Popa Ionel (Paşcani – Iaşi) | |
Obs: Jiga Dan (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | ||
7 | ASC Bacau (BC) – CF Brăila SA (BR) | A: Unimatan Paul (Zalău – Sălaj) |
A1: Mitruţi Daniel (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
Data: 2014-04-12 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Neacşu George Florin (Câmpulung Muscel – Argeş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Ignat Ionut (Suceava – Suceava) | |
Stadion: Aerostar (Bacău – Bacău) | Obs: Ioan Silviu Veronel (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Bucur Mircea (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
Etapa 22
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT) – CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) | A: Cojocaru Adrian Viorel (Galaţi – Galaţi) |
A1: Ungureanu Florin Eduard (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-04-12 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Velicu Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Babadac Floarea Cristina (Alexandria – Teleorman) | |
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slatina – Olt) | Obs: Daraban Mircea (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Pantea Nicolae (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
2 | CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) | A: Peşu Ionela Alina (Craiova – Dolj; foto: craiovaforum) |
A1: Gheorghioiu Bogdan (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2014-04-12 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin (Lugoj – Timiş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Stadion: Minerul (Motru – Gorj) | Obs: Balas Vasile (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | |
Obs: Mehedinţu Petre (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
3 | CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) – ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) | A: Tudor Alexandru (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Avram Valentin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-04-12 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Szabo Gero (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Demian Valeriu Ciprian (Zalău – Sălaj) | |
Stadion: Olimpia (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | Obs: Szekely Zoltan (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Obs: Dan Costin (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
4 | AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) – FCU Craiova SA (DJ) | |
nu se disputa | ||
Data: 2014-04-12 Ora: 11:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: | ||
5 | CSU Craiova SA (DJ) – CS Mioveni (AG) | A: Anghelinei Bogdan Ionuţ (Galaţi – Galaţi) |
A1: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Videle – Teleorman) | ||
Data: 2014-04-12 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Popescu Vasile Dan (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Gulei Silviu Ilie (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | |
Stadion: Ion Oblemenco (Craiova – Dolj) | Obs: Spătaru Iulian (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Ionescu Dan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente