ECHIPE | ARBITRI | |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA – CS Otopeni (IF) | A: Baston Marius (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
A1: Cătană Gabriel Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2013-05-08 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Ionescu Adrian (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I (EST) | R: Antonie Sorin Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Stadion: Giuleşti Valentin Stanescu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Bratu Vasile (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | |
Obs: Constantinescu Constantin (Slatina – Olt) | ||
AFC Săgeata Năvodari – FC Delta Tulcea (TL) | A: Chivulete Andrei Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
A1: Radu Iulian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2013-05-08 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Neacşu George Florin (Câmpulung Muscel – Argeş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I (EST) | R: Macovei Florin Aurelian (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Stadion: Năvodari (Năvodari – Constanţa) | Obs: Vidan Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Basarab Mihai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | ||
FC Unirea 04 Slobozia – ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) | A: Paraschiv Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
A1: Hârlab Bogdan Daniel (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2013-05-08 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Ciocănea Ioan Daniel (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I (EST) | R: Burloiu Dorin (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | Obs: Ivan Florentin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Mihu Vasile (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) – FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) | A: Balaci Marian (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | |
A1: Dobrică Nicolae (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2013-05-08 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Udrea Lorin Adrian (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I (EST) | R: Demetrescu Iuliana Elena (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Stadion: Eugen Popescu (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | Obs: Mihalache Gheorghe (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Cosconea Pompiliu (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
CS Buftea (IF) – CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) | A: Cojocaru Adrian Viorel (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
A1: Păunescu Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2013-05-08 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Bârleanu Vlad (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I (EST) | R: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Stadion: Clinceni – Arena 1 (Clinceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Paraschiv Dumitru (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) |
ECHIPE | ARBITRI | |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) – CS Mioveni (AG) | A: Albon Teodora (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
A1: Iugulescu Petruţa (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2013-05-08 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Gomoescu – Tepusa Mihaela (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria II (VEST) | R: Dorcioman Cristina (Câmpulung Muscel – Argeş) | |
Stadion: 1 Mai (Municipal) (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | Obs: Mirt Irina (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Sârbu Mircea (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | ||
FCM Targu Mures – FC UTA Arad | A: Ionescu Georgian (Buzău – Buzău) | |
A1: Mudura Dorin (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2013-05-08 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Szabo Gero (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria II (VEST) | R: Bajko Barna (Miercurea Ciuc – Harghita) | |
Stadion: TRANSIL (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | Obs: Borcan Ionut (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Marcu Traian (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
FC Argeş – ACS Poli Timisoara | A: Istrate Dragoş (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
A1: Iliescu Dragoş Mihai (Craiova – Dolj; foto) | ||
Data: 2013-05-08 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Popescu Adrian (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria II (VEST) | R: Iugulescu Ionuţ Valentin (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Stadion: Complex Nicolae Dobrin (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Ştefan Constantin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Leşeanu Viorel (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | ||
FC Damila Măciuca (VL) – ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) | A: Bocăneală Marius (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
A1: Avram Valentin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2013-05-08 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Artene Ovidiu (Vaslui – Vaslui) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria II (VEST) | R: Erdei Zoltan Iosif (Slatina – Olt) | |
Stadion: Baza sportiva (Drăgăşani – Vâlcea) | Obs: Balas Vasile (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | |
Obs: Dănciulescu Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente