Etapa 24
Echipe | Arbitri | |
1 | Loc vacant – AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia (IL) | |
nu se disputa | ||
2 | SC FC Sportul Studenţesc SA (B) – SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) | |
nu se disputa | ||
3 | ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) – CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) | A: Antonie Sorin Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Brînză Iulian Cătălin (Botoşani – Botoşani) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Iovu Ciprian (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Lungu Valentin (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Stadion v:shapes=”_x0000_i1025″>: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Rusu Cristinel (Focşani – Vrancea) | |
Obs: Ciubotariu Liviu (Galaţi – Galaţi) | ||
4 | FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) – CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) | A: Amoraritei Mihai (Câmpina – Prahova) |
A1: Slabu Stelian (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Popescu Vasile Dan (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Ionita Eduard (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Stadion: Dunarea (Galaţi – Galaţi) | Obs: Ionita Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Dinca Dorinel (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | ||
5 | ACS Berceni (IF) – CS FC Clinceni (IF) | A: Istrate Dragoş (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Constantinescu Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Simonis Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Stadion: Comunal (Berceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Ion Fevronia (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Obs: Lucaci Adrian (Arad – Arad) | ||
6 | FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) – CF Brăila SA (BR) | A: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica – Ilfov) |
A1: Babadac Ionuţ (Alexandria – Teleorman) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Peter Joszef (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Kiriţă Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Stadion: Gloria (Buzău – Buzău) | Obs: Groza Corneliu (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Obs: Filimon Vasile (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
7 | CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) – ASC Bacau (BC) | A: Colţescu Sebastian (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Vodă Alexandru (Alba Iulia – Alba) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Dumitru Ionel Valentin (Gherghiţa – Prahova) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R: Filip Alexandru (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Stadion: Unirea (Tărlungeni – Braşov) | Obs: Tomoioaga Grigore (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Obs: Garabet Hacic (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
Etapa 21
Echipe | Arbitri | |
1 | FCU Craiova SA (DJ) – CS Metalul Resita SA (CS) | |
nu se disputa | ||
2 | ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) – AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) | A: Cojocaru Adrian Viorel (Galaţi – Galaţi) |
A1: Ungureanu Florin Eduard (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Radu Iulian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Albon Teodora (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Stadion: Gloria (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | Obs: Szilaghi Ştefan (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | |
Obs: Florescu Nicu (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
3 | CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) – CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) | A: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Bârjac Gabriel (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Marginean Adrian (Aiud – Alba) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Muresan Horia Andrei (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Stadion: Municipal (Oradea – Bihor) | Obs: Corocan Cornel (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | |
Obs: Pop Florin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
4 | FC UTA SA (AR) – ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT) | A: Omuţ Marius (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Szabo Gero (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Gheorghioiu Bogdan (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Iscru Mara Elena (ALEȘD – Bihor) | |
Stadion: Francisc Neumann (Arad – Arad) | Obs: Onicas Ioan (Zalău – Sălaj) | |
Obs: Lolea Viorel (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | ||
5 | CS Mioveni (AG) – CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) | A: Chivulete Andrei Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Bârleanu Vlad (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin (Lugoj – Timiş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Croitoru Nicolae Alin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Stadion: Complex Nicolae Dobrin (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Olteanu Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Mihalcea Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
6 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) – CSU Craiova SA (DJ) | A: Rusandu Lucian (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) |
A1: Neacşu George Florin (Câmpulung Muscel – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2014-04-05 Ora: 17:00 | A2: Marchidanu Marius Cristian (Brăila – Brăila; foto) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Stadion: 1 Mai (Municipal) (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | Obs: Bordaş Vasile (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | |
Obs: Dancu Mircea (Sibiu – Sibiu) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente