Seria 1
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | ASC Bacau (BC) – ACS Berceni (IF) | A: Chioran Marius Nechita (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2015-03-18 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Hiticas Andra Simona (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Anghelinei Bogdan Ionuţ (Galaţi – Galaţi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Letea (Bacău – Bacău) | Obs: Ioan Silviu Veronel (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Luca Ilie (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
2 | ACS Academica Arges – ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) | A: Cojocaru Adrian Viorel (Galaţi – Galaţi) |
A1: Fridl George Marian (Comăneşti – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2015-03-18 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Ilieş Dan Lucian (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Complex Nicolae Dobrin (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Oprea Gabriel (Snagov – Ilfov) | ||
3 | FC Voluntari (IF) – AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia (IL) | |
nu se disputa | ||
Data: 2015-03-18 Ora: 15:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: | ||
4 | FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) – CS Baloteşti (IF) | A: Antonie Sorin Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Antal Damian (Bacău – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2015-03-18 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Iovu Ciprian (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica – Ilfov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Gloria (Buzău – Buzău) | Obs: Simion Aurelian (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Dinca Dorinel (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | ||
5 | CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) – AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) | |
nu se disputa | ||
Data: 2015-03-18 Ora: 15:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | ||
Stadion: Farul (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
6 | FCM Dorohoi – CF Brăila SA (BR) | A: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Băla Casian (Arad – Arad) | ||
Data: 2015-03-18 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Timar Ovidiu (Marghita – Bihor) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Baban Vlad (Iaşi – Iaşi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: 1 Mai (Dorohoi – Botoşani) | Obs: Bucur Mircea (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | |
Obs: China Cristian (Baia Mare – Maramureş) |
Seria 2
Etapa 20
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) – ACS Poli Timisoara (TM) | A: Illyeş Adrian (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Roman Andrei Alexandru (Târgu Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2015-03-18 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Aruşoaie Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Omuţ Marius (Oradea – Bihor) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Olimpia (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | Obs: Salomir Marian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Lucaci Adrian (Arad – Arad) | ||
2 | ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT) – CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) | A: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sibiu – Sibiu) |
A1: Mihaila Alexandru (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2015-03-18 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Bunget Ramona Doriana (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Demetrescu Iuliana Elena (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slatina – Olt) | Obs: Ion Fevronia (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Obs: Angelescu Iordan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
3 | CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) – CS Metalul Reșița | A: Flueran Viorel Nicusor (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Dumitru Ionel Valentin(foto) (Gherghiţa – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2015-03-18 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Geambazu Ciprian Petre (Buşteni – Prahova) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Oprea Ovidiu Petru (Ploieşti – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Tarlungeni (Braşov – Braşov) | Obs: Crângaşu Silviu (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Popescu Catalin Eugen (Ploieşti – Prahova) | ||
4 | CS FC Caransebes (CS) – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) | A: Dumitrică Omar Cristian (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Baluna Dragos (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2015-03-18 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Midvichi Alexandru (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Peşu Ionela Alina (Craiova – Dolj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Caransebeş – Caraş Severin) | Obs: Muresan Ion (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Constantinescu Constantin (Slatina – Olt) | ||
5 | ACS Corona 2010 Brasov – echipa retrasa – CS Mioveni (AG) | |
nu se disputa | ||
Data: 2015-03-18 Ora: 15:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: | ||
Sursa: CCA
Comentarii recente