# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | CS Baloteşti (IF) – AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) | A: Crăciunescu Teodor (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Constantinescu Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-09-06 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Babadac Ionuţ (Alexandria – Teleorman) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Iugulescu Ionuţ Valentin (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Balotesti (Balotesti – Ilfov) | Obs: Ioan Silviu Veronel (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Tudor Emil (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
2 | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia (IL) – CF Brăila SA (BR) | A: Marcu Claudiu (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Aruşoaie Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2014-09-06 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Fridl George Marian (Comăneşti – Bacău) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Pană Catalin Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | Obs: Sandu Viorel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Dinca Dorinel (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | ||
3 | ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) – FCM Dorohoi | A: Teodor Dragoş (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2014-09-06 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Dragos Bogdan (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Mavriche Sergiu (Bacău – Bacău) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Tamaş Zoltan (Odorheiu Secuiesc – Harghita) | |
Obs: Toma Ivan (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | ||
4 | ASC Bacau (BC) – CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) | A: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sibiu – Sibiu) |
A1: Ionescu Adrian (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2014-09-06 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Vişan Florin Alexandru (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş – Braşov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Letea (Bacău – Bacău) | Obs: Szilaghi Ştefan (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | |
Obs: Gheorghita Bogdan (Vaslui – Vaslui) | ||
5 | ACS Academica Arges – FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) | A: Omuţ Marius (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Marica Mihai Marius (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | ||
Data: 2014-09-06 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Bălan Marius (Dej – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Amoraritei Mihai(foto) (Câmpina – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Complex Nicolae Dobrin (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Spătaru Iulian (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Pintilie Constantin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
6 | ACS Berceni (IF) – FC Voluntari (IF) | A: Rădulescu George (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Popescu Vasile Dan (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
Data: 2014-09-06 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Antal Damian (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Ionita Eduard (Constanţa – Constanţa) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Comunal (Berceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Cristea Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Ionescu Dan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
Seria 2
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | ACS Poli Timisoara (TM) – CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) | A: Haidiner Denis (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) |
A1: Despa Radu (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
Data: 2014-09-05 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Lucaci Cristian Nicolae (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Voina Dorin Petru (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Dan Păltinişanu (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Marc Vasile (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Paraschiv Dumitru (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | ||
2 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) – CS Mioveni (AG) | A: Unimatan Paul (Zalău – Sălaj) |
A1: Tunyogi Ferencz (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
Data: 2014-09-06 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cimponeriu Calin (Lugoj – Timiş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica – Ilfov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: 1 Mai (Municipal) (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | Obs: Bucur Mircea (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | |
Obs: Marcu Traian (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
3 | CS Metalul Reșița – CS Soimii Pancota (AR) | A: Popa Sergiu (Aiud – Alba) |
A1: Nicolae Chiţoiu Andrei (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2014-09-06 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Drăguţ Cristian Gabriel (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Peşu Ionela Alina (Craiova – Dolj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Mircea Chivu (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | Obs: Onicas Ioan (Zalău – Sălaj) | |
Obs: Tanasoglu Nicolae (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
4 | CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) – AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) | A: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Gaspar Petru Marian (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2014-09-06 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cîmpeanu Petrică Ionut (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Chioran Marius Nechita (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Oradea – Bihor) | Obs: Jiga Dan (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Obs: Nichimis Valeriu (Alba Iulia – Alba) | ||
5 | CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) – ACS Corona 2010 Brasov – echipa retrasa | |
Data: 2014-09-06 Ora: 11:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | ||
Stadion: Olimpia (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | ||
6 | ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT) – CS FC Caransebes (CS) | A: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Badea Marius Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2014-09-06 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Mihaila Alexandru (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Dumitrică Omar Cristian (Craiova – Dolj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slatina – Olt) | Obs: Vidan Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Nicolescu Viorel (Videle – Teleorman) |
Sursa: CCA
Comentarii recente