Liga 2, Etapa 19, Sambata
Seria 1
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | Sport Club Bacau (BC) – FC Otelul Galati (GL) | A: Mladinovici Horia Gabriel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Vatamanu Cosmin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2016-02-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Midvichi Alexandru (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I | R1: Mihai Gică (Focşani – Vrancea) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Letea (Bacău – Bacău) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Anton Ciprian (Suceava – Suceava) | ||
2 | ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) – ACS Berceni (IF) | A: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş – Braşov; foto: bzf.ro) |
A1: Dragoş Bogdan Ioan (Făgăraş – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2016-02-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş – Braşov) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I | R1: Baban Vlad (Iaşi – Iaşi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Popa Ionel (Paşcani – Iaşi) | |
Obs: Gheorghita Bogdan (Vaslui – Vaslui) | ||
3 | ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) – CS Baloteşti (IF) | A: Ionaşcu Laurenţiu (Buzău – Buzău) |
A1: Aruşoaie Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2016-02-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Vornicu Adrian (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I | R1: Fratila Adrian (VADU PASII – Buzău) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Comunal (Pojorata – Suceava) | Obs: Sava Cristian (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Obs: Bucur Mircea (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | ||
4 | ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila (BR) – CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) | A: Chivulete Andrei Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Dumitru Ionel Valentin (Gherghiţa – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2016-02-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Vişan Florin Alexandru (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I | R1: Porumbel Valentin (Olteniţa – Călăraşi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila – Brăila) | Obs: Gheorghe Constantin (Suceava – Suceava) | |
Obs: Tudor Emil (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
5 | AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi – FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | A: Ionita Eduard (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Iugulescu Petruţa (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2016-02-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Tepusa Mihaela (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria I | R1: Anton Sergiu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: STADIONUL CENTRAL ,,ION COMSA” (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | Obs: Ciubotariu Liviu (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Petre Adrian (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
6 | FCM Dorohoi – FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) | |
nu se disputa | ||
7 | ACS FC Academica Clinceni – SC FC Rapid SA București | |
Data: 2016-02-28 Ora: 12:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Seria I | ||
Stadion: Clinceni – Arena 1 (Clinceni – Ilfov) |
Seria 2
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | CS GAZ METAN Mediaş (SB) – CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare | A: Busi Cătălin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Badea Marius Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2016-02-26 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Demetrescu Iuliana Elena (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Gaz Metan (Mediaş – Sibiu) | Obs: Dumitrescu Eduard (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Sârbu Mircea (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | ||
2 | SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) – CS Mioveni (AG) | A: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Bârjac Gabriel (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
Data: 2016-02-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Vodă Alexandru (Alba Iulia – Alba) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Vidican Rares George (Oradea – Bihor) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Cluj Arena (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | Obs: Hincu Florin (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Obs: Petropulos Cristian (Alba Iulia – Alba) | ||
3 | CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) | A: Dima Iulian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Ionescu Adrian (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2016-02-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Tunyogi Ferencz (Zalău – Sălaj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Safta Mihai (Iordacheanu – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Tarlungeni (Braşov – Braşov) | Obs: Borcan Ionut (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Marcu Traian (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
4 | FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) – ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) | A: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica – Ilfov) |
A1: Ciocănea Ioan Daniel (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
Data: 2016-02-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Videle – Teleorman) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Stanciu Robert Ionut (Ploieşti – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Eugen Popescu (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | Obs: Ionita Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Carje Lucian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
5 | CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) – CS FC Caransebes (CS) | |
nu se disputa | ||
6 | CS Metalul Resita SA (CS) – CS Soimii Pancota (AR) | A: Roşu Flavius Alin (Timişoara – Timiş) |
A1: Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin (Lugoj – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2016-02-27 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cimponeriu Calin (Lugoj – Timiş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Peşu Ionela Alina (Craiova – Dolj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Mircea Chivu (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | Obs: Ion Fevronia (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Obs: Paraschiv Dumitru (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | ||
7 | ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) – SC FC Braşov SA (BV) | A: Balaci Marian (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) |
A1: Marica Mihai Marius (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | ||
Data: 2016-02-27 Ora: 11:30 | A2: Marginean Adrian (Aiud – Alba) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria a 2-a | R1: Botaş Nicolae Cătălin (Timişoara – Timiş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Motorul (Arad – Arad) | Obs: Jiga Dan (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Obs: Sabau Daniel (Zalău – Sălaj) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente