Liga 2, Etapa 13
Sambata, 15 Noiembrie 2014
echipe | arbitri | |
1 | AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) – CS Baloteşti (IF) | A: Oprea Ovidiu Petru (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Pucheanu Florin (Ulmi – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2014-11-15 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Ionescu Adrian (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Pană Catalin Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Flacăra (Năvodari – Constanţa) | Obs: Ciubotariu Liviu (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Dinca Dorinel (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | ||
2 | CF Brăila SA (BR) – AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia (IL) | A: Georgescu Cristian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Velicu Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-11-15 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Videle – Teleorman) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Iugulescu Ionuţ Valentin (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila – Brăila) | Obs: Borcan Ionut (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Cojocaru Sorin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
3 | FCM Dorohoi – ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) | A: Marcu Florin Mihai (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Bălan Marius (Dej – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2014-11-15 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cîmpeanu Petrică Ionut (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Chioran Marius Nechita (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: 1 Mai (Dorohoi – Botoşani) | Obs: Bordaş Vasile (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | |
Obs: Varodin Dumitru (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
4 | CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) – ASC Bacau (BC) | A: Anghelinei Bogdan Ionuţ (Galaţi – Galaţi) |
A1: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2014-11-15 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Dragoş Bogdan Ioan (Făgăraş – Braşov) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Dan Florin Costin (Olteniţa – Călăraşi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Farul (Constanţa – Constanţa) | Obs: Ionita Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Pintilie Constantin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
5 | FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) – ACS Academica Arges | A: Busi Cătălin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Baluna Dragos (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-11-15 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Vatamanu Cosmin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Gloria (Buzău – Buzău) | Obs: Tamaş Zoltan (Odorheiu Secuiesc – Harghita) | |
Obs: Leşeanu Viorel (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | ||
6 | FC Voluntari (IF) – ACS Berceni (IF) | A: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica – Ilfov) |
A1: Teodor Cătălin (Brăila – Brăila) | ||
Data: 2014-11-15 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Peter Joszef (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 1 | R1: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Nita Pintea (Voluntari – Ilfov) | Obs: Ion Fevronia (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Obs: Anton Ciprian (Suceava – Suceava) |
echipe | arbitri | |
1 | CS Mioveni (AG) – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) | A: Illyeş Adrian (Ploieşti – Prahova; foto) |
A1: Hulubei Daniel (Vaslui – Vaslui) | ||
Data: 2014-11-15 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Roman Andrei Alexandru (Târgu Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Amoraritei Mihai (Câmpina – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Complex Nicolae Dobrin (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Prodan Stan (Alexandria – Teleorman) | |
Obs: Ionescu Aurel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
2 | CS Soimii Pancota (AR) – CS Metalul Reșița | A: Dreve Dan Florin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Despa Radu (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
Data: 2014-11-15 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Lucaci Cristian Nicolae (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Botaş Nicolae Cătălin (Timişoara – Timiş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Soimii (Pancota – Arad) | Obs: Hincu Florin (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Obs: Marcu Traian (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
3 | AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) – CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) | A: Marcu Claudiu (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Aruşoaie Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2014-11-15 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cosma Florin Mihai (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Ionita Eduard (Constanţa – Constanţa) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Fortuna Poiana Campina (Câmpina – Prahova) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Constantinescu Constantin (Slatina – Olt) | ||
4 | ACS Corona 2010 Brasov – echipa retrasa – CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) | |
nu se disputa | ||
5 | CS FC Caransebes (CS) – ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT) | A: Fesnic Horatiu Mircea (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Băla Casian (Arad – Arad) | ||
Data: 2014-11-15 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Mihoc Alina (Arad – Arad) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Roşu Flavius Alin (Timişoara – Timiş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Caransebeş – Caraş Severin) | Obs: Dumitrescu Eduard (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Lucaci Adrian (Arad – Arad) | ||
6 | CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) – ACS Poli Timisoara (TM) | A: Omuţ Marius (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Szekely Iulian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2014-11-15 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Timar Ovidiu (Marghita – Bihor) | |
Liga a 2-a, Seria 2 | R1: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sibiu – Sibiu) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Tarlungeni (Braşov – Braşov) | Obs: Gheorghe Constantin (Suceava – Suceava) | |
Obs: Oprea Gabriel (Snagov – Ilfov) |
Sursa: frf-cca
Comentarii recente