Liga 2, Etapa 10
# | echipe | arbitri |
1 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe (CV) – ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) | A: Ionaşcu Laurenţiu (Buzău – Buzău) |
A1: Iovu Ciprian (Botoşani – Botoşani) | ||
Data: 2016-10-01 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Brînză Iulian Cătălin (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Macovei Florin Aurelian (Galaţi – Galaţi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Sava Cristian (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Obs: Guteanu Stere (Techirghiol – Constanţa) | ||
2 | CS Afumaţi (IF) – ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara (TM) | A: Antonie Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Roman Andrei Alexandru (Târgu Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2016-10-01 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cosma Florin Mihai (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Dan Florin Costin (Chirnogi – Călăraşi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Crângaşu Silviu (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Constantinescu George (Slatina – Olt) | ||
3 | CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) – CS Baloteşti (IF) | A: Avram Robert (Piteşti – Argeş) |
A1: Ionescu Adrian (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2016-10-01 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Bălan Gheorghită (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Ardelean Mircea (Arad – Arad) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Muresan Ioan (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Petropulos Cristian (Alba Iulia – Alba) | ||
4 | CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) – ACS Berceni (IF) | A: Dreve Dan Florin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Timar Ovidiu (Marghita – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2016-10-01 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cimponeriu Calin (Lugoj – Timiş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Barzuca Dorian (Lugoj – Timiş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Soimii (Pancota – Arad) | Obs: Ciev Zaharia (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Sârbu Mircea (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | ||
5 | CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) – ACS Foresta Suceava (SV) | A: Ionita Eduard (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Dragoş Bogdan Ioan (Făgăraş – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2016-10-01 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş – Braşov) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Marcu Claudiu (Constanţa – Constanţa) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Ioan Silviu Veronel (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Petre Adrian (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
6 | CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare – AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi (CL) | A: Unimatan Paul (Zalău – Sălaj) |
A1: Bălan Marius (Dej – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2016-10-01 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Nistoran Răzvan Constantin (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Gornic Alexandru Dan (Arad – Arad) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: | Obs: Gheorghe Constantin (Suceava – Suceava) | |
Obs: Biriş Teodor (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) | ||
7 | ACS FC Academica Clinceni – ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila (BR) | A: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Vornicu Adrian (Iaşi – Iaşi) | ||
Data: 2016-10-01 Ora: 15:00 | A2: Arusoaiei Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Illyeş Adrian (Ploieşti – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Clinceni – Arena 1 (Clinceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Simion Aurelian (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Carjă Lucian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
8 | SC FC Braşov SA (BV) – FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) | |
Data: 2016-10-02 Ora: 15:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | ||
Stadion: Tineretului (Braşov – Braşov) | Obs: Marcu Traian (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
9 | CS Mioveni (AG) – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) | |
Data: 2016-10-03 Ora: 18:00 | ||
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | ||
Stadion: Orasenesc (Mioveni – Argeş) | Obs: Basarab Mihai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) |
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente