Etapa 2
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | CS Baloteşti – ACS Petrolul 52 | A: Busi Cătălin (Râmnicu Vâlcea – Vâlcea) |
A1: Tunyogi Ferencz (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
Data: 2018-08-10 Ora: 18:00 | A2: Iacob Florin (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Liga 2, Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor | R1: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Concordia (Chiajna – Ilfov) | Obs: Bratu Vasile (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | |
Obs: Badea Petre (Tulcea – Tulcea) | ||
2 | CS Luceafărul Oradea – AFC Ripensia Timișoara | A: Codrea Cristian (Baia Mare – Maramureş) |
A1: Despa Radu (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
Data: 2018-08-11 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Lucaci Cristian Nicolae (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Liga 2, Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor | R1: Chiorean Dragos (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Baza Sportivă Luceafărul (Sânmartin – Bihor) | Obs: Ciglenean Mircea (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Lucaci Adrian (Arad – Arad) | ||
3 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti – CS Aerostar Bacău | A: Dreve Dan Florin (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2018-08-11 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Cîmpeanu Petrică Ionut (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Liga 2, Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor | R1: Anghelinei Bogdan Ionuţ (Galaţi – Galaţi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Metaloglobus (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Deaconu Marian (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Craciun Dumitru (Berceni – Ilfov) | ||
4 | CS Sportul Snagov SA – CS Mioveni | A: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Şura Mică – Sibiu) |
A1: Catană Gabriel Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2018-08-11 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Dobre Răzvan Mihai (Şotânga – Dâmbovita) | |
Liga 2, Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor | R1: Oprea Ovidiu Petru (Ploieşti – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Voinţa (Snagov – Ilfov) | Obs: Olteanu Ion (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Lumanare Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
5 | ACS FC Academica Clinceni – ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | A: Amorăriței Mihai (Câmpina – Prahova, foto) |
A1: Iovu Ciprian (Botoşani – Botoşani) | ||
Data: 2018-08-11 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Brînză Iulian Cătălin (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Liga 2, Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor | R1: Marcu Claudiu (Constanţa – Constanţa) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Clinceni – Arena 1 (Clinceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Ionita Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Basarab Mihai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | ||
6 | ACS Energeticianul – ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara | A: Vidican Rares George (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Timar Ovidiu (Marghita – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2018-08-11 Ora: 11:00 | A2: Mihaila Alexandru (Râmnicu Vâlcea – Vâlcea) | |
Liga 2, Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor | R1: Dumitrică Omar Cristian (Craiova – Dolj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Jiul (Petroşani – Hunedoara) | Obs: Moise Gheorghe (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Marcu Traian (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
7 | AFC UTA Arad – ASSCS Farul Constanţa | A: Unimatan Paul (Zalău – Sălaj) |
A1: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Videle – Teleorman) | ||
Data: 2018-08-11 Ora: 13:00 | A2: Zamfir Doru (Slatina – Olt) | |
Liga 2, Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor | R1: Omuţ Marius (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Motorul (Arad – Arad) | Obs: Spătaru Iulian (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Bitea Radu (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
8 | CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu – Fotbal Club Argeş | A: Voina Dorin Petru (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) |
A1: Arusoaiei Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2018-08-11 Ora: 15:30 | A2: Roman Andrei Alexandru (Târgu Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga 2, Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor | R1: Peşu Ionela Alina (Craiova – Dolj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal – sintetic (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | Obs: Negoescu Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Obs: Petrean Cristian (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) |
Sursa: CCA
Comentarii recente