Liga 2, Etapa 16
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | CS Sportul Snagov SA – CS Ştiinţa Miroslava | A: Pană Catalin Marian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Fridl George Marian (Comăneşti – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2017-11-08 Ora: 14:00 | A2: Antal Damian (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Fratila Adrian (VADU PASII – Buzău) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Voinţa (Ghermăneşti – Ilfov) | Obs: Tamaş Zoltan (Odorheiu Secuiesc – Harghita) | |
Obs: Pintilie Constantin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti – AFC Hermannstadt | A: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
A1: Vişan Florian Alexandru (Galaţi – Galaţi) | ||
Data: 2017-11-08 Ora: 14:00 | A2: Vlase Daniel (Slobozia Conachi – Galaţi) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Burloiu Dorin (Galaţi – Galaţi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Metaloglobus (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Craciun Dumitru (Berceni – Ilfov) | ||
3 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte – CS Baloteşti | A: Demetrescu Iuliana Elena (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea; foto) |
A1: Apostu Alexandra Theodora (Bacău – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2017-11-08 Ora: 14:00 | A2: Nan Marilena Catalina (Alexandria – Teleorman) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Peşu Ionela Alina (Craiova – Dolj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Eugen Popescu (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | Obs: Mirt Irina (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Marcu Traian (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
4 | Fotbal Club Argeş – CS Afumaţi | A: Botaş Nicolae Cătălin (Timişoara – Timiş) |
A1: Cîmpeanu Petrică Ionut (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2017-11-08 Ora: 14:00 | A2: Samsudean Patricia (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Marinescu Madalin (Ploieşti – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Nicolae Dobrin – Trivale (Piteşti – Argeş) | Obs: Cristea Ioan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Petropulos Cristian (Alba Iulia – Alba) | ||
5 | ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila – AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi | A: Antonie Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2017-11-08 Ora: 14:00 | A2: Vornicu Adrian (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Anton Sergiu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila – Brăila) | Obs: Crângaşu Silviu (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Badea Petre (Tulcea – Tulcea) | ||
6 | AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş – CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare | A: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sura Mica – Sibiu) |
A1: Iugulescu Petruţa (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | ||
Data: 2017-11-08 Ora: 14:00 | A2: Țepușă Mihaela (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Moca Rares (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: TRANSIL (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | Obs: Jiga Dan (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Obs: Sabau Daniel (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
7 | CS Luceafărul Oradea – CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu | A: Oprea Ovidiu Petru (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Dumitru Ionel Valentin (Gherghiţa – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2017-11-08 Ora: 14:00 | A2: Cătană Gabriel Ion (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Păușan Ioan Adrian (Crișeni – Sălaj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Luceafarul (SânMartin – Bihor) | Obs: Spătaru Iulian (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Lucaci Adrian (Arad – Arad) | ||
8 | ACS Foresta Suceava – ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara | A: Omuţ Marius (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Cosma Florin Mihai (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
Data: 2017-11-08 Ora: 14:00 | A2: Roman Andrei Alexandru (Târgu Neamţ – Neamţ) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Apetrei Cosmin (Roznov – Neamţ) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Zanfirescu Bogdan (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Obs: Gheorghita Bogdan (Vaslui – Vaslui) | ||
9 | ACS FC Academica Clinceni – CS Mioveni | A: Nagy Vladimir Andrei (Aiud – Alba) |
A1: Truţă Marian (Babeni – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2017-11-08 Ora: 14:00 | A2: Mihaila Alexandru (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Olaru Constantin Alin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Clinceni – Arena 1 (Clinceni – Ilfov) | Obs: Sava Cristian (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Obs: Dinca Dorinel (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) | ||
10 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara – AFC UTA Arad | A: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) |
A1: Marginean Adrian (Aiud – Alba) | ||
Data: 2017-11-08 Ora: 19:00 | A2: Tunyogi Ferencz (Zalău – Sălaj) | |
Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 | R1: Rodina Vasile (Ocna Mureş – Alba) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Dan Păltinişanu (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Ciglenean Mircea (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Sârbu Mircea (Hunedoara – Hunedoara) |
Sursa: frf-cca
Comentarii recente