1 | CS Soimii Pancota (AR) – CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu (GJ) | A: Marcu Florin Mihai (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Timar Iulius-Radu (Marghita – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2014-09-23 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Gaspar Petru Marian (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | R1: Omuţ Marius (Oradea – Bihor) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Soimii (Pancota – Arad) | Obs: Grigorescu Nicolae (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Vancea Valer (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
2 | CF Brăila SA (BR) – SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) | A: Chivulete Andrei Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Bârleanu Vlad (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-09-23 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Babadac Ionuţ (Alexandria – Teleorman) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | R1: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila – Brăila) | Obs: Dorobanţu Marian (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Basarab Mihai (Slobozia – Ialomiţa) | ||
3 | ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV) – CS GAZ METAN Mediaş (SB) | A: Fesnic Horatiu Mircea (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Bârjac Gabriel (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
Data: 2014-09-23 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Tunyogi Ferencz (Zalău – Sălaj) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | R1: Chioran Marius Nechita (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Areni (Suceava – Suceava) | Obs: Popa Ionel (Paşcani – Iaşi) | |
Obs: Gheorghita Bogdan (Vaslui – Vaslui) | ||
4 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) – CSMS Iaşi | A: Illyeş Adrian (Ploieşti – Prahova) |
A1: Constantinescu Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2014-09-23 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Videle – Teleorman) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | R1: Dumitrică Omar Cristian (Craiova – Dolj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: 1 Mai (Municipal) (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | Obs: Ionescu George (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Constantinescu Constantin (Slatina – Olt) | ||
5 | AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) – CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) | A: Popa Cătălin (Piteşti – Argeş) |
A1: Nicoară Marius (Drobeta Turnu Severin – Mehedinţi) | ||
Data: 2014-09-23 Ora: 18:30 | A2: Stroe Gabriel Sabin (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | R1: Iugulescu Ionuţ Valentin (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: TRANSIL (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | Obs: Sajtos Laszlo (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Goga Octavian (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
6 | SC FC RAPID BUCUREȘTI SA – AFC Botosani | A: Miron Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Păunescu Florin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2014-09-23 Ora: 20:30 | A2: Truţă Marian (Sirineasa – Vâlcea) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | R1: Busi Cătălin (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Valentin Stanescu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Salomir Marian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Mihalcea Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
7 | ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) – FC CFR 1907 CLUJ SA (CJ) | A: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş – Braşov) |
A1: Slabu Stelian (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2014-09-24 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Vlase Daniel (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | R1: Ionita Eduard (Constanţa – Constanţa) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Comunal (Axintele – Ialomiţa) | Obs: Petrescu Dan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Oprea Gabriel (Snagov – Ilfov) | ||
8 | Sport Club Bacau (BC) – FC CEAHLĂUL PIATRA NEAMȚ | A: Dima Iulian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Hulubei Daniel (Vaslui – Vaslui) | ||
Data: 2014-09-24 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Brînză Iulian Cătălin (Botoşani – Botoşani) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | R1: Amoraritei Mihai (Câmpina – Prahova) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Letea (Bacău – Bacău) | Obs: Boca Sorin (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Obs: Anton Ciprian (Suceava – Suceava) | ||
9 | FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) – FC Brasov | A: Istrate Dragoş (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Iliescu Dragoş Mihai (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
Data: 2014-09-24 Ora: 16:00 | A2: Mitruţi Daniel (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | R1: Flueran Viorel Nicusor (Craiova – Dolj) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Eugen Popescu (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) | Obs: Ştefan Constantin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Mihu Vasile (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
10 | CS Unirea Jucu (CJ) – FC Petrolul SA (PH) | A: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
A1: Danşa Ciprian Florin (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2014-09-24 Ora: 18:30 | A2: Marica Mihai Marius (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | R1: Popa Sergiu (Aiud – Alba) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Cluj Arena (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | Obs: Huzu Aron (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Dan Costin (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
11 | AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) – FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) | A: Unimatan Paul (Zalău – Sălaj) |
A1: Demetrescu Daniel (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2014-09-24 Ora: 20:30 | A2: Mihaila Alexandru (Ramnicu Valcea – Vâlcea) | |
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Seria 0 | R1: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica – Ilfov) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Ilie Oană (Ploieşti – Prahova) | Obs: Olah Iosif (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | |
Obs: Dinca Dorinel (Călăraşi – Călăraşi) |
Sursa: CCA
Comentarii recente