Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana, Faza a IV-a
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) – AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi | A: Inoan Vlad (Floreşti – Cluj) |
A1: Boncz Gabriel (Făgăraş – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2016-10-04 Ora: 13:00 | A2: Antal Csaba (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Romprim (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Dumitrescu Eduard (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Leşeanu Viorel (Giurgiu – Giurgiu) | ||
2 | SC Popeşti Leordeni – CS Baloteşti (IF) | A: Catana Cristian (Târgovişte – Dâmbovita) |
A1: Banu Adrian Bogdan (Ploieşti – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2016-10-04 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Călărașu Ștefan (Câmpina – Prahova) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Inter Gaz (Popeşti Leordeni – Ilfov) | Obs: Mirt Irina (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Manu Gabriel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
3 | SC Juventus Bucureşti (B) – ACS FC Academica Clinceni | A: Dumitrache Bogdan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Măndită Cristian Ionut (Tunari – Ilfov) | ||
Data: 2016-10-04 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Neacsu Ionut Traian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | R1: Porumbel Valentin (Olteniţa – Călăraşi) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Juventus (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | Obs: Dorobanţu Marian (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Obs: Ionescu Aurel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
4 | AFC Metalosport Galati (GL) – Sport Club Bacau (BC) | A: Costreie Adrian Sorin (Buftea – Ilfov) |
A1: Radu Dragos (Dragomireşti – Ilfov) | ||
Data: 2016-10-04 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Negoiță Răzvan (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Dunarea (Galaţi – Galaţi) | Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila – Brăila) | |
Obs: Chiriazic Constantin (Tulcea – Tulcea) | ||
5 | CS Aerostar Bacău (BC) – ACS Foresta Suceava (SV) | A: Ștef Claudiu (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
A1: Albu Balint (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | ||
Data: 2016-10-04 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Bojan Cosmin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Aerostar (Bacău – Bacău) | Obs: Boca Sorin (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Obs: Simionas Vasile (Iaşi – Iaşi) | ||
6 | Internaţional Băleşti (GJ) – CNS Cetate Deva | A: Vărzan Aurel (Timişoara – Timiş) |
A1: Dorobantu Ovidiu (Olanu – Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2016-10-04 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Marin Nicusor (Suseni – Argeş) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Comunal (Balesti – Gorj) | Obs: Ion Fevronia (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Obs: Coloj Liviu Voicu (FILIAȘI – Dolj) | ||
7 | CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic (TM) – ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) | A: Lădar Razvan (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Fiter Ciprian (SânMartin – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2016-10-04 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Lakatos Rares (Oradea – Bihor) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: CFR (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Grigorescu Nicolae (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Vancea Valer (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
8 | CS National Sebiş (AR) – CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) | A: Domsa Mihai (Aiud – Alba) |
A1: Popa Daniel (Aiud – Alba) | ||
Data: 2016-10-04 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Botaș Alin Marian (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Naţional (Sebiş – Arad) | Obs: Huzu Aron (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Sabau Daniel (Zalău – Sălaj) | ||
9 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara (TM) – CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) | A: Kovacs Szabolcs (Carei – Satu Mare) |
A1: Gireada Bogdan (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2016-10-04 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Corb Ioan Alexandru (Oradea – Bihor) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | R1: Necrici Razvan (Baia Mare – Maramureş) R2: ( – ) |
|
Stadion: Stiinta (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Sajtos Laszlo (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Popescu Emanoil (Târgu Jiu – Gorj) | ||
10 | CSM Avantul Reghin (MS) – CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare | A: Baban Vlad (Iaşi – Iaşi) |
A1: Tarba Gheorghe Vasile (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | ||
Data: 2016-10-04 Ora: 14:30 | A2: Lar Stefan Daniel (Baia Mare – Maramureş) | |
Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Avântul (Reghin – Mureş) | Obs: Jiga Dan (Bistriţa – Bistriţa Năsăud) | |
Obs: Donciu Stefan (Sfântu Gheorghe – Covasna) | ||
Sursa: frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente