Baraj Liga a 3-a,Mansa „TUR” Sambata 20.06.2015/Ora 17:30
1 | Performanţa Ighiu – ACS Progresul Pecica | A: Roşu Flavius Alin (Timişoara – Timiş) |
A1: Nicolae Chiţoiu Andrei (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Drăguţ Cristian Gabriel (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Comunal Ighiu (IGHIU – Alba) | Obs: Huzu Aron (Sibiu – Sibiu) | |
Obs: Talvan Ovidiu (Sibiu – Sibiu) | ||
2 | FC Aninoasa (DB) – CS Unirea Bascov | A: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica – Ilfov) |
A1: Simonis Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Vatamanu Cosmin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Aninoasa (Comuna Aninoasa – Dâmbovita) | Obs: Ionescu George (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Crangasu Decu (Ploieşti – Prahova) | ||
3 | CS FC Potaissa Turda – CS Luceafărul Oradea | |
nu se disputa | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | ||
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: | ||
4 | AS Înfrăţirea Agromec Hărman – ACS Viitorul Ungheni | A: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Baluna Dragos (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Pucheanu Florin (Ulmi – Dâmbovita) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Infrăţirea Hărman (Hărman – Braşov) | Obs: Rusu Cristinel (Focşani – Vrancea) | |
Obs: Popescu Catalin Eugen (Ploieşti – Prahova) | ||
5 | ACS Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sărat – CS Avântul Valea Mărului | A: Ionita Eduard (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
A1: Iacob Florin (Constanţa – Constanţa) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Ionus Erchian (Constanţa – Constanţa) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Olimpia (Râmnicu Sărat – Buzău) | Obs: Vidan Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Mihalcea Adrian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
6 | CS FC Chitila (B) – CSM Olteniţa | |
nu se disputa | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | ||
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: | ||
7 | FC Viitorul II Constanţa – ACS FC Granitul Babadag (TL) | A: Antonie Sorin Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Dumitru Ionel Valentin (Gherghiţa – Prahova) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Geambazu Ciprian Petre (Buşteni – Prahova) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Orasenesc (Ovidiu – Constanţa) | Obs: Ştefan Constantin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Totan Mihnea Marsilian (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
8 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc – AS CS Nemere | A: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş – Braşov) |
A1: Dragoş Bogdan Ioan (Făgăraş – Braşov) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Ilieş Dan Lucian (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Odorheiu Secuiesc – Harghita) | Obs: Ionita Andrei (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Kanyaro Attila (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | ||
9 | CNS Cetate Deva – CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti (GJ) | A: Popa Sergiu (Aiud – Alba) |
A1: Marginean Adrian (Aiud – Alba) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Potora Florin (Aiud – Alba) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Cetate (Deva – Hunedoara) | Obs: Muresan Ion (Timişoara – Timiş) | |
Obs: Tanasoglu Nicolae (Timişoara – Timiş) | ||
10 | SC FC Voluntari SA II – AS Arsenal Malu (GR) | A: Chivulete Andrei Florin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Babadac Ionuţ (Alexandria – Teleorman) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Burlacu Florin Liviu (Urziceni – Ialomiţa) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Nita Pintea (Voluntari – Ilfov) | Obs: Gheorghe Constantin (Suceava – Suceava) | |
Obs: Aelenei Vasile (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
11 | ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea – ACS Voinţa Cetate | A: Vidican Rares George (Oradea – Bihor) |
A1: Timar Ovidiu (Marghita – Bihor) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Corb Ioan Alexandru (Oradea – Bihor) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Comunal Recea (Comuna Recea – Maramureş) | Obs: Onicas Ioan (Zalău – Sălaj) | |
Obs: Papp Ioan (Carei – Satu Mare) | ||
12 | CS Universitatea II Craiova – CS Pandurii Cerneti (MH) | A: Călin Iulian (Ştefăneşti – Argeş) |
A1: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti – Argeş) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Bălan Gheorghită (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Extensiv (Craiova – Dolj) | Obs: Fecioru Corneliu (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Catana Ionel (Motru – Gorj) | ||
13 | AS Unirea Mirceşti – CS Speranţa Răuceşti | A: Ivan Ionel (Brăila – Brăila) |
A1: Vişan Florin Alexandru (Galaţi – Galaţi) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Vlase Daniel (Slobozia Conachi – Galaţi) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Comunal Mircești (Mircesti – Iaşi) | Obs: Nica Cristian (Ploieşti – Prahova) | |
Obs: Alexa Niculai (Bacău – Bacău) | ||
14 | ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele – AS Milcov (OT) | A: Dumitrică Omar Cristian (Craiova – Dolj) |
A1: Nicola Cristian Viorel (Craiova – Dolj) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Tudor Razvan Claudiu (Craiova – Dolj) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Turnu Măgurele – Teleorman) | Obs: Cristea Ioan (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | |
Obs: Bădescu George (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
15 | CS Petrolistul Boldești – Unirea Fierbinti (IL) | A: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) |
A1: Albu Balint (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Bojan Cosmin (Târgu Mureş – Mureş) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Petrolistul (Boldeşti-Scăieni – Prahova) | Obs: Hincu Florin (Braşov – Braşov) | |
Obs: Rusen Marin (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) | ||
16 | CS FC Olimpia II Satu Mare – CS Luceafărul Bălan | A: Chioran Marius Nechita (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Cîmpeanu Petrică Ionut (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Olimpia (Satu Mare – Satu Mare) | Obs: Monea Dan (Aiud – Alba) | |
Obs: Terhes Alexandru (Oradea – Bihor) | ||
17 | ACS Inter Dorohoi – ACS Bucovina II Pojorâta | A: Fesnic Horatiu Mircea (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) |
A1: Fridl George Marian (Comăneşti – Bacău) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Antal Damian (Bacău – Bacău) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: 1 Mai (Dorohoi – Botoşani) | Obs: Starica Virgil (Iaşi – Iaşi) | |
Obs: Varodin Dumitru (Piatra Neamţ – Neamţ) | ||
18 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara (TM) – AS Vointa Lupac (CS) | A: Mladinovici Horia Gabriel (Bucureşti – Bucureşti) |
A1: Băla Casian (Arad – Arad) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Pantea Sebastian (Arad – Arad) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Stiinta (Timişoara – Timiş) | Obs: Salomir Marian (Cluj-Napoca – Cluj) | |
Obs: Orbonas Calin Marius (Ilia – Hunedoara) | ||
19 | Sport Club II Bacau (BC) – Atletico Vaslui | |
nu se disputa | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | ||
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: | ||
20 | CS Magura Cisnadie (SB) – ACS Flacara Horezu (VL) | A: Ardelean Mircea (Arad – Arad) |
A1: Nistoran Răzvan Constantin (Reşiţa – Caraş Severin) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Cimponeriu Calin (Lugoj – Timiş) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Magura (Cisnădie – Sibiu) | Obs: Simion Aurelian (Piteşti – Argeş) | |
Obs: Bacescu Mihail (Braşov – Braşov) | ||
21 | CS Victoria Traian (BR) – CS Panciu (VN) | A: Dan Florin Costin (Chirnogi – Călăraşi) |
A1: Popescu Vasile Dan (Buzău – Buzău) | ||
Data: 2015-06-20 Ora: 17:30 | A2: Constantin Laurenţiu (Buzău – Buzău) | |
Baraj liga a 3-a, Seria 0 | ||
Stadion: Comunal Traian (Traian – Brăila) | Obs: Burloiu Daniel (Galaţi – Galaţi) | |
Obs: Mihu Vasile (Constanţa – Constanţa) |
sursa:frf-cca.ro
Comentarii recente